TUCSON TRAP & SKEET CLUB
2015 SPRING GRAND AMERICAN
TRAP SHOOTING TOURNAMENT

Preliminary Spring Grand Winners - partial list

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 1 2/18/2015
100 SINGLES TARGETS 219 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AAA --- 23 SHOOTERS
GRADY MIKE E NM AAA 100 __________ _25/24_____ _C/O 5___
BEUMER MARVIN W MO AAA 100 _WIN______ _25/25_____ __________
--- CLASS AA --- 46 SHOOTERS
VERPLOEGEN JEFFREY MT AA 100 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- CLASS A --- 45 SHOOTERS
JOHNSON DAVID L SD A 100 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- CLASS B --- 51 SHOOTERS
ALBY JULIAN B NM B Vii 98 __________ __21______ __C/O 5__
EGELAND MARLIN E ND B Vii 98 _WIN______ __25______ __________
JONES KATIE J MB B Li 98 __________ __23______ __________
--- CLASS C --- 32 SHOOTERS
LARSON WILLIAM C CO C Vii 98 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- CLASS D --- 22 SHOOTERS
BONSER VIRGINIA LEE OR D Lii 96 __________ _Forfeit_ ___C/O 5___
MCELHANY JAMES JOEL IA D SV 96 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- LADY I --- 8 SHOOTERS
LUCHETTA SANDRA AZ A Li 99 __________ __25/24___ __C/O 5___
JACK SANDRA JO WI AAA Li 99 __WIN_____ __25/25___ __________
--- LADY II --- 23 SHOOTERS
PEYTON DIANE R AB A Lii 100 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- SUB VETERAN --- 34 SHOOTERS
VAN NIEUWENHUYZEN W MN AAA Vi 100 __________ _25/24____ __C/O 5___
DEMULLING GERALD WI AAA Vi 100 __WIN_____ _25/25____ __________
--- VETERAN --- 37 SHOOTERS
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ AAA Vii 100 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 60 SHOOTERS
MORO GERALD R WA A SV 99 __________ __25/23____ __C/O 5____
BUTLER JAMES A WY AA SV 99 __________ _Forfeit__ __________
NICHOLS GARY R OK AA SV 99 _WIN______ _25/24______ __________
BROWN JAMES L NE A SV 99 __________ _24_________ __________
PRESLER KENNETH K WA AA SV 99 __________ _Forfeit____ __________
--- JUNIOR --- 4 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT AA Ji 98 __WIN_____ __________ __________
JONES TIGER MB B Ji 97 __________ __________ __________
ONESIAN DAVIS NV AA Ji 97 __________ __________ __________
ALSBURY ALEXANDRIA MI C Ji 88 __________ __________ __________
--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 2 SHOOTERS
COHEN DAVID A CA A Jii 95 _WIN______ __________ __C/O 5___
STAFFORD DALTEN L MN B Jii 95 __________ _Forfeit__ __________
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
MUSSELMAN HALEY WY AA SJ 97 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- CHAIR --- 4 SHOOTERS
TOLMAN ROD MN C Chr 95 __WIN_____ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 2 2/18/2015
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 220 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
33 SHOOTERS
HAMANN ROBERT L IA 20.5 SV 93 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
61 SHOOTERS
HENRY JOHN OLIVER EN 24.5 95 __WIN______ __________ __________
--- 25 to 26 1/2 YARDS ---
43 SHOOTERS
ROBERTS BOB TX 25.0 SV 94 __WIN______ __________ __________
--- 27 to 27 YARDS ---
83 SHOOTERS
THOMAS RAY CA 27.0 98 __________ ___23/20_______ __________
HAWLEY SEAN UT 27.0 98 __WIN______ ___23/23_______ __________
--- LADY I --- 7 SHOOTERS
CROCKFORD DONNA L AB 18.5 Li 93 __________ __22________ __________
JONES KATIE J MB 21.0 Li 93 _WIN______ __24________ __________
--- LADY II --- 17 SHOOTERS
GARRIGUS JACKIE L MT 22.5 Lii 93 _WIN______ ___22_______ __________
MUNSON LOU ANN ND 27.0 Lii 93 __________ ___15_______ __________
--- SUB VETERAN --- 39 SHOOTERS
WOMMACK DAVID J MO 25.0 Vi 95 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- VETERAN --- 41 SHOOTERS
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ 27.0 Vii 96 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 51 SHOOTERS
BROWN JAMES L NE 24.5 SV 98 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- JUNIOR --- 4 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT 27.0 Ji 94 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 2 SHOOTERS
COHEN DAVID A CA 25.5 Jii 91 _WIN______ __________ __________
STAFFORD DALTEN L MN 23.0 Jii 84 __________ __________ __________
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
KUSTER DALTON W ND 22.5 SJ 94 _WIN______ __________ __________

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 3 2/18/2015
100 DOUBLES TARGETS 180 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AAA --- 15 SHOOTERS
FOLVAG JASON ND AAA 100 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- CLASS AA --- 36 SHOOTERS
SMITH DWIGHT A SK AA 100 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- CLASS A --- 43 SHOOTERS
POLICKY MARK D SD A Vi 97 _WIN______ __50______ __________
ABO SCOTT B ID A 97 __________ __49______ __________
--- CLASS B --- 35 SHOOTERS
STAKER DAN IL B Vi 95 __________ _43_______ __________
KAFFAR TIMOTHY J ND B Vi 95 _WIN______ _47_______ __________
--- CLASS C --- 25 SHOOTERS
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE C Vi 94 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- CLASS D --- 26 SHOOTERS
MCCOY RICHARD WEASE MN D SV 92 _WIN______ __39______ __________
--- LADY I --- 5 SHOOTERS
ALBY MARY R NM A Li 94 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- LADY II --- 14 SHOOTERS
MUNSON LOU ANN ND A Lii 95 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- SUB VETERAN --- 36 SHOOTERS
WALKER ELI K NV AAA Vi 98 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- VETERAN --- 33 SHOOTERS
CARNEAL RONALD MO AAA Vii 100 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 43 SHOOTERS
REIS ROBERT ND A SV 99 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- JUNIOR --- 4 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT AA Ji 91 _WIN______ __49______ __________
ONESIAN DAVIS NV AA Ji 91 __________ __47______ __________
--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 1 SHOOTERS
COHEN DAVID A CA B Jii 81 _WIN_______ __________ __________
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
MUSSELMAN HALEY WY B SJ 92 _WIN______ __________ __________

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 4 2/19/2015
100 DOUBLES TARGETS 210 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AAA --- 18 SHOOTERS
HELFER ALAN C AK AAA 100 __________ __47________ __________
POLSON KEVIN KY AAA 100 _WIN______ __49________ __________
--- CLASS AA --- 41 SHOOTERS
DANIELSON JEFF A WY AA Vi 98 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- CLASS A --- 42 SHOOTERS
POLICKY MARK D SD A Vi 97 _WIN______ __47________ __________
ABO SCOTT B ID A 97 __________ __46________ __________
LUCHETTA SANDRA AZ A Li 97 __________ __________ __________
--- CLASS B --- 45 SHOOTERS
JONES JOHN MB B Vii 93 __WIN_____ ___44_______ __________
KOHN TERESA L WA B Lii 93 __________ ___43_______ __________
MORO GERALD R WA B SV 93 __________ ___41_______ __________
--- CLASS C --- 25 SHOOTERS
POLLOCK JAMES D ON C Vii 95 __________ ___42_______ __________
SCHMIDT STEVE L MN C Vi 95 _WIN______ ___47_______ __________
--- CLASS D --- 39 SHOOTERS
MCCALL KURT J ID D 94 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- LADY I --- 5 SHOOTERS
LUCHETTA SANDRA AZ A Li 97 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- LADY II --- 17 SHOOTERS
WALKER BETTY L MN B Lii 94 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- SUB VETERAN --- 41 SHOOTERS
EPPERSON BRENT UT AAA Vi 100 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- VETERAN --- 37 SHOOTERS
STAFFORD L RAY CO AAA Vii 99 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 52 SHOOTERS
HAYCOCK CLIFF E CO AA SV 98 __________ ___45_______ __________
REIS ROBERT ND A SV 98 _WIN______ ___50_______ __________
--- JUNIOR --- 4 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT AA Ji 98 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
KUSTER DALTON W ND D SJ 87 _WIN______ __________ __________
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 5 2/19/2015
100 SINGLES TARGETS 264 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AAA --- 29 SHOOTERS
MARTIN BILL UT AAA Vii 100 __________ _Forfeit__ __________
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS AAA 100 _WIN______ _100/100/25__ __________
MARTIN PETE CARL UT AAA 100 __________ _25/25/25/24_ __________
FOLVAG JASON ND AAA 100 __________ _100/100/24_ __________
BEUMER MARVIN W MO AAA 100 __________ _10025/25/24__ __________
POLSON KEVIN KY AAA 100 __________ _25/25/24____ __________
GENS SCOTT W MN AAA 100 __________ _100/25/24___ __________
--- CLASS AA --- 54 SHOOTERS
ANDREWS BILL B CO AA 100 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- CLASS A --- 54 SHOOTERS
ZERNGAST LARRY KS A SV 99 _WIN______ _25_________ __________
OLSON GARY D WY A Vii 99 __________ _24_________ __________
LEONG DOUGLAS AB A SV 99 __________ _23_________ __________
KOKESH RICHARD MN A SV 99 __________ _Forfeit____ __________
BENNETT ALAN W OR A Vii 99 __________ _Forfeit____ __________
--- CLASS B --- 58 SHOOTERS
BEBEAU BRIAN A SK B Vii 99 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- CLASS C --- 40 SHOOTERS
MARTIN LEE ANN UT C Lii 97 _WIN______ __25______ __________
TURNER MICHAEL A TX C Vii 97 __________ __23______ __________
--- CLASS D --- 29 SHOOTERS
BAUMGARTNER JANICE ID D Lii 96 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- LADY I --- 8 SHOOTERS
JACK SANDRA JO WI AAA Li 98 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- LADY II --- 22 SHOOTERS
DEMULLING CHERYL WI AAA Lii 100 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- SUB VETERAN --- 45 SHOOTERS
HILL GARRY D AB AA Vi 99 __________ _Forfeit__ __________
VOGEL DANIEL J MT AA Vi 99 __________ _25/24____ __________
HART CRAIG J UT A Vi 99 __________ _25/23____ __________
VAN NIEUWENHUYZEN W MN AAA Vi 99 __________ _25/25____ __________
MCDANELD GENE L TX AA Vi 99 __________ _23_______ __________
GRAGE JAMES NM AA Vi 99 __________ _100/24______ __________
DEMULLING GERALD WI AAA Vi 99 _WIN______ _100/25/24/25__ __________
SACIA MARK WI AA Vi 99 __________ _100/25/24/23__ __________
--- VETERAN --- 50 SHOOTERS
CRAM RON W WA AA Vii 100 _WIN______ __25________ __________
MARTIN BILL UT AAA Vii 100 __________ _Forfeit____ __________
PETERSON CURTIS MN AA Vii 100 __________ __24________ __________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 71 SHOOTERS
HATFIELD TERRELL L MI B SV 100 __________ __24______ __________
CLARK RALPH NE AA SV 100 _WIN______ __25______ __________
--- JUNIOR --- 4 SHOOTERS
ONESIAN DAVIS NV AA Ji 100 __________ __24______ __________
OAKS SHARRED T UT AA Ji 100 _WIN______ __25______ __________
JONES TIGER MB B Ji 95 __________ __________ __________
ALSBURY ALEXANDRIA MI C Ji 89 __________ __________ __________
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
MUSSELMAN HALEY WY AA SJ 99 _WIN______ __________ __________
KUSTER DALTON W ND C SJ 91 __________ __________ __________

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 6 2/19/2015
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 221 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
34 SHOOTERS
PETTRINI THOMAS J WY 20.0 Vii 94 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
57 SHOOTERS
BEESINGER DAVID W TN 24.5 94 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- 25 to 26 1/2 YARDS ---
43 SHOOTERS
CUNNINGHAM ROBERT A WI 25.5 Vi 96 _WIN______ __________ __________
HUNCHAK BENJAMIN SK 26.0 Vi 96 _Forfeit__ __________ __________
--- 27 to 27 YARDS ---
87 SHOOTERS
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS 27.0 99 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- LADY I --- 8 SHOOTERS
JONES KATIE J MB 21.0 Li 94 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- LADY II --- 15 SHOOTERS
MARTIN LYNN E NV 22.0 Lii 92 __WIN_____ __________ __________
GEIGLE CHARON L SD 21.0 Lii 92 __________ _Forfeit___ __________
--- SUB VETERAN --- 42 SHOOTERS
MITCHELL DUDLEY CO 22.5 Vi 97 __WIN_____ __________ __23________
HENSEL TOM W WI 20.5 Vi 97 __________ __________ ___22_______
--- VETERAN --- 44 SHOOTERS
PETTRINI THOMAS J WY 20.0 Vii 94 _WIN______ __21______ __________
MARTIN BILL UT 27.0 Vii 94 __________ _Forfeit___ __________
MUNSON ROBERT F ND 27.0 Vii 94 __________ __19________ __________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 49 SHOOTERS
BROWN JAMES L NE 25.5 SV 97 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- JUNIOR --- 4 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT 27.0 Ji 94 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
KUSTER DALTON W ND 22.5 SJ 88 __________ ___20_______ __________
MUSSELMAN HALEY WY 27.0 SJ 88 __WIN_____ ____23______ __________

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 7 2/20/2015
100 SINGLES TARGETS 236 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
************** CHAMPION **************
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS AAA 100 _R-UP_____ __________ _100/25/24____
FOLVAG JASON ND AAA 100 __________ __________ _100/24_____
GRADY MIKE E NM AAA 100 __________ __________ _25/25/24______
WOMMACK DAVID J MO AA Vi 100 _CHAMP____ __________ _100/25/25___
CHAPLOW PAUL J EN AAA 100 __________ __________ _21_________
CARPENTER RUSSELL W TX A 100 __________ __________ _100/24______
CLARK RALPH NE AA SV 100 __________ __________ _100/24_______
BEUMER MARVIN W MO AAA 100 __________ __________ _25/25/24_____
COHEN DAVID A CA A Jii 100 __________ __________ _25/24_________
GENS SCOTT W MN AAA 100 __________ __________ _25/24_________
SACIA MARK WI AA Vi 100 __________ __________ _25/24_________
--- CLASS AAA --- 27 SHOOTERS
FOLVAG JASON ND AAA 100 _WIN______ __________ _100/24___
GRADY MIKE E NM AAA 100 __________ __________ _25/25/24___
ROSS GORDON R KS AAA Vii 100 __________ __________ _23_________
CHAPLOW PAUL J EN AAA 100 __________ __________ _25/25/25/23_
DEMULLING GERALD WI AAA Vi 100 __________ __________ _25/24_______
BEUMER MARVIN W MO AAA 100 __________ __________ _25/25/24____
GENS SCOTT W MN AAA 100 __________ __________ _25/24_______
--- CLASS AA --- 58 SHOOTERS
JENSEN RICHARD D MI AA Vi 99 __________ __________ __23________
SMITH EDWIN K WY AA SV 99 __________ __________ __25/24_____
SUDA WILLIAM D ND AA Vii 99 __________ __________ ___24_______
HORIGAN GORDON WI AA SV 99 __________ __________ ___25/25____
SCROGIN JOHN C AR AA 99 __________ __________ ___24_______
LUCHETTA MICHAEL P AZ AA Vii 99 __________ __________ ___25/25/23___
FISHER DALE MT AA 99 __________ __________ ___25/24_______
WILLIAMSON STEVEN W CA AA Vii 99 _WIN______ __________ ___25/25/25____
--- CLASS A --- 53 SHOOTERS
CARPENTER RUSSELL W TX A 100 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- CLASS B --- 46 SHOOTERS
MITCHELL DUDLEY CO B Vi 99 __________ __________ __24________
STRAUSS RANDALL IA B 99 _WIN______ __________ __25________
--- CLASS C --- 31 SHOOTERS
TURNER MICHAEL A TX C Vii 97 __________ __________ _23/23/24__
TOLMAN ROD MN C Chr 97 _WIN______ __________ _23/23/25__
DIETERICH GEORGE D TX C SV 97 __________ __________ _21________
WEGERSKI RANDY W NY C Vi 97 __________ __________ _Forfeit__
--- CLASS D --- 21 SHOOTERS
STEWART ALLEN R SK D 97 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- LADY I --- 8 SHOOTERS
LUCHETTA SANDRA AZ A Li 100 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- LADY II --- 18 SHOOTERS
PEYTON DIANE R AB A Lii 100 __________ __________ __23________
BERGMAN KAREN K AZ A Lii 100 _WIN______ __________ __25________
--- SUB VETERAN --- 43 SHOOTERS
MCNALLY DAVID L WY AA Vi 100 __________ __________ __25/24________
WOMMACK DAVID J MO AA Vi 100 __________ __________ __25/25________
GRAGE JAMES NM AA Vi 100 __________ __________ __24________
DEMULLING GERALD WI AAA Vi 100 __________ __________ __25/24________
SACIA MARK WI AA Vi 100 __________ __________ __25/24________
--- VETERAN --- 43 SHOOTERS
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB AA Vii 100 __WIN_____ __________ __25________
ROSS GORDON R KS AAA Vii 100 __________ __________ __23________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 56 SHOOTERS
BUTLER JAMES A WY AA SV 100 __________ __________ _25/25/25/24_________
CLARK RALPH NE AA SV 100 _WIN______ __________ _100_________
--- JUNIOR --- 4 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT AA Ji 100 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 1 SHOOTERS
COHEN DAVID A CA A Jii 100 _WIN_________ __________ __________
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
MUSSELMAN HALEY WY AA SJ 98 _WIN______ __________ __________

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 8 2/20/2015
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 261 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
************** CHAMPION **************
JONES KATIE J MB 21.0 Li 99 _Champ____ __________ __________
GENS SCOTT W MN 27.0 99 _R-Up_____ _Forfeit___ __________
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
39 SHOOTERS
STEWART ALLEN R SK 18.0 97 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
62 SHOOTERS
BRUMWELL ROBERT AB 24.0 Chr 96 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- 25 to 26 1/2 YARDS ---
61 SHOOTERS
CROCKFORD RON AB 26.0 Vi 96 __________ __21_____ __________
MULLARKEY IAN EN 26.5 96 _WIN______ __24_____ __________
--- 27 to 27 YARDS ---
99 SHOOTERS
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS 27.0 97 __________ _24/25/24___ __________
GRADY MIKE E NM 27.0 97 __________ _23_________ __________
HELFER ALAN C AK 27.0 97 __________ _19_________ __________
FOLVAG JASON ND 27.0 97 _WIN______ _24/25/25___ __________
--- LADY I --- 8 SHOOTERS
JACK SANDRA JO WI 26.0 Li 96 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- LADY II --- 13 SHOOTERS
BRUMWELL HEATHER AB 23.0 Lii 98 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- SUB VETERAN --- 51 SHOOTERS
VERPLOEGEN JEFFREY MT 27.0 Vi 97 __WIN_____ _24_______ __________
WEGERSKI RANDY W NY 22.0 Vi 97 __________ _23_______ __________
--- VETERAN --- 50 SHOOTERS
STAFFORD L RAY CO 27.0 Vii 96 __________ __25/23____ __________
SACHAU KURT F CA 27.0 Vii 96 _WIN______ __25/25____ __________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 63 SHOOTERS
BUTLER JAMES A WY 27.0 SV 96 _WIN______ _22/24_____ __________
NICHOLS GARY R OK 25.0 SV 96 __________ _22/22_____ __________
--- JUNIOR --- 4 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT 27.0 Ji 95 _WIN______ __________ __________
ONESIAN DAVIS NV 27.0 Ji 91 __________ __________ __________
JONES TIGER MB 23.0 Ji 90 __________ __________ __________
ALSBURY ALEXANDRIA MI 23.0 Ji 85 __________ __________ __________
--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 1 SHOOTERS
COHEN DAVID A CA 25.5 Jii 89 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
MUSSELMAN HALEY WY 27.0 SJ 89 _WIN______ __________ __________

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 9 2/20/2015
100 DOUBLES TARGETS 235 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
************** CHAMPION **************
FISHER DALE MT AA 100 _R-UP_____ __49________ __________
BOLL ROD SK AAA Vi 100 __________ __49________ __________
HAWLEY SEAN UT AAA 100 _CHAMP____ __50________ __________
--- CLASS AAA --- 20 SHOOTERS
VAN NIEUWENHUYZEN W MN AAA Vi 99 __________ _48_________ __________
NAGEL FRED SD AAA 99 _WIN______ _49_________ __________
--- CLASS AA --- 50 SHOOTERS
SCROGIN, JOHN AA Ji 99 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- CLASS A --- 49 SHOOTERS
NATCHER WILLIAM A PA A Vi 98 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- CLASS B --- 49 SHOOTERS
HINDS GARY KS B SV 96 _WIN______ __________ __________
WEGERSKI RANDY W NY B Vi 96 __________ _FORFEIT___ __________
--- CLASS C --- 29 SHOOTERS
STRAUSS RANDALL IA C 96 _WIN______ _46_________ __________
SCHMIDT STEVE L MN C Vi 96 __________ __45________ __________
--- CLASS D --- 38 SHOOTERS
CARPENTER RUSSELL W TX D 96 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- LADY I --- 5 SHOOTERS
LUCHETTA SANDRA AZ A Li 94 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- LADY II --- 19 SHOOTERS
WALKER BETTY L MN B Lii 97 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- SUB VETERAN --- 50 SHOOTERS
BOLL ROD SK AAA Vi 100 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- VETERAN --- 40 SHOOTERS
SUDA WILLIAM D ND AA Vii 98 __________ __47________ __________
STAFFORD L RAY CO AAA Vii 98 __WIN_____ __50________ __________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 53 SHOOTERS
NICHOLS GARY R OK AA SV 99 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- JUNIOR --- 4 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT AA Ji 98 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 1 SHOOTERS
COHEN DAVID A CA B Jii 88 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
KUSTER DALTON W ND D SJ 94 _WIN______ __________ __________

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 10 2/21/2015
200 SINGLES TARGETS 325 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
************** CHAMPION **************
WOMMACK DAVID J MO AA Vi 200 __________ __________ __24________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ AAA Vii 200 _CHAMP____ __________ __25________
WALKER ELI K NV AAA Vi 199 __________ __________ __24________
FOLVAG JASON ND AAA 199 __________ __________ __25/FLIP___
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS AAA 199 _R-UP______ __________ __25/FLIP____

--- CLASS AAA --- 37 SHOOTERS
WALKER ELI K NV AAA Vi 199 __________ __________ _24_______
FOLVAG JASON ND AAA 199 __WIN_____ __________ _25_______
HAWLEY SEAN UT AAA 199 __________ __________ _FORFEIT__
--- CLASS AA --- 86 SHOOTERS
PEYTON ART F AB AA Vi 198 _WIN______ __________ __________
ANDREWS BILL B CO AA 198 __________ __________ _FORFEIT__
--- CLASS A --- 75 SHOOTERS
SMITH DWIGHT A SK A 198 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- CLASS B --- 61 SHOOTERS
STRAUSS RANDALL IA B 198 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- CLASS C --- 39 SHOOTERS
URSCHLER JEFF S NJ C 193 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- CLASS D --- 27 SHOOTERS
JUNKINS ROGER A AZ D SV 192 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- LADY I --- 11 SHOOTERS
JACK SANDRA JO WI AAA Li 198 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- LADY II --- 23 SHOOTERS
DEMULLING CHERYL WI AAA Lii 199 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- SUB VETERAN --- 60 SHOOTERS
WOMMACK DAVID J MO AA Vi 200 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- VETERAN --- 60 SHOOTERS
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ AAA Vii 200 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 78 SHOOTERS
NEWELL DAVID T CO AA SV 198 __________ __________ __22______
HARMS JERRY E WA AAA SV 198 _WIN______ __________ __23______
--- JUNIOR --- 6 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT AA Ji 199 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 1 SHOOTERS
COHEN DAVID A CA A Jii 199 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 3 SHOOTERS
MUSSELMAN HALEY WY AA SJ 197 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- CHAIR --- 4 SHOOTERS
BRUMWELL ROBERT AB B Chr 194 _WIN______ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 11 2/22/2015
100 DOUBLES TARGETS 332 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
************** CHAMPION **************

MCNALLY DAVID L WY AAA Vi 100 __________ __________ _19_________
ABRAHAM FERDI CA AA 100 _R-UP_____ __________ _19________
FOLVAG JASON ND AAA 100 __________ __________ _17_________
HAWLEY SEAN UT AAA 100 _CHAMP____ __________ _20_________
--- CLASS AAA --- 26 SHOOTERS
FOLVAG JASON ND AAA 100 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- CLASS AA --- 82 SHOOTERS
MARSH JON A NE AA 99 __________ __________ _18_________
MCCLELLAND SCOTT P AZ AA Vi 99 _WIN______ __________ _20_________
--- CLASS A --- 76 SHOOTERS
TOLLESON MONTY OK A Vii 98 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- CLASS B --- 69 SHOOTERS
DIETERICH GEORGE D TX B SV 96 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- CLASS C --- 38 SHOOTERS
RYDER PAT H MT C 98 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- CLASS D --- 41 SHOOTERS
MEYER THOMAS MI D SV 94 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- LADY I --- 7 SHOOTERS
LUCHETTA SANDRA AZ A Li 95 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- LADY II --- 18 SHOOTERS
BARE ROBIN CA A Lii 96 __________ __________ __15________
MUNSON LOU ANN ND A Lii 96 _WIN______ __________ __16________
--- SUB VETERAN --- 67 SHOOTERS
MCNALLY DAVID L WY AAA Vi 100 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- VETERAN --- 62 SHOOTERS
CARNEAL RONALD MO AAA Vii 99 __________ __________ _FLIP_________
MUNSON ROBERT F ND AAA Vii 99 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 68 SHOOTERS
BUTLER JAMES A WY AA SV 98 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- JUNIOR --- 7 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT AA Ji 98 __WIN_____ __________ __20________
--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 3 SHOOTERS
WARWEG ZACHARY D MN AAA Jii 95 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 6 SHOOTERS
SCROGIN GARRETT AR AA SJ 97 __WIN_____ __________ __________

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 12 2/22/2015
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 408 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

************** CHAMPION **************

FOLVAG JASON ND 27.0 98 _R-UP______ __________ __24________
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS 27.0 98 _CHAMP_____ __________ __25________
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
64 SHOOTERS
WILLIAMS DAVID SK 20.0 97 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
89 SHOOTERS
DUKES MARION F WA 24.0 Vii 94 _WIN______ __________ __________

--- 25 to 26 1/2 YARDS ---
100 SHOOTERS
SMITH WADE W MT 25.0 96 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- 27 to 27 YARDS ---
155 SHOOTERS
NAGEL FRED SD 27.0 97 __________ _FORFEIT__ __________
MULLARKEY IAN EN 27.0 97 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- LADY I --- 14 SHOOTERS
HEDRICK JENNIFER A OH 18.5 Li 94 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- LADY II --- 25 SHOOTERS
PEYTON DIANE R AB 26.5 Lii 94 __________ __________ _23/16_____
GARRIGUS JACKIE L MT 22.5 Lii 94 __WIN_____ __________ _23/22_____
--- SUB VETERAN --- 75 SHOOTERS
LOHR RANDY B IL 21.0 Vi 97 _WIN______ __________ _23_______
PEYTON ART F AB 27.0 Vi 97 __________ __________ _22_______
--- VETERAN --- 75 SHOOTERS
WALKER DEAN S MN 27.0 Vii 95 _WIN______ __________ _25_________
LUCHETTA MICHAEL P AZ 25.0 Vii 95 __________ __________ _21_________
STAFFORD L RAY CO 27.0 Vii 95 __________ __________ _Forfeit____
CARNEAL RONALD MO 27.0 Vii 95 __________ __________ _24_________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 90 SHOOTERS
WIEWEL AUGUST O IL 25.0 SV 95 _WIN______ __________ _23_________
GOIN DANE OH 23.0 SV 95 __________ __________ _21_________
--- JUNIOR --- 7 SHOOTERS
ROYER DALE MT 27.0 Ji 92 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 4 SHOOTERS
WARWEG ZACHARY D MN 27.0 Jii 94 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 6 SHOOTERS
BAUGH PARKER F IA 19.0 SJ 93 _WIN______ __________ __________

SPRING GRAND WEEK
TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 13 2/23/2015

100 SINGLES TARGETS 418 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AAA --- 55 SHOOTERS
FOLVAG JASON ND AAA 100 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- CLASS AA --- 98 SHOOTERS
RAPP GEORGE H KS AA 99 __________ __24______ __________
RADWAY ALLAN R AB AA Vii 99 __________ __25/24___ __________
COSTA JOHN L ON AA 99 _WIN______ __25/25____ __________
--- CLASS A --- 95 SHOOTERS
HENDERSON NEVILLE S ON A Vii 99 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- CLASS B --- 78 SHOOTERS
JACKSON MIKE A IA B 99 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- CLASS C --- 44 SHOOTERS
KUSTER DALTON W ND C SJ 98 __________ __24________ __________
POTTER JAMES DANNY TX C 98 _WIN______ __25________ __________
--- CLASS D --- 48 SHOOTERS
GEARY DENNIS AK D Vi 95 __________ __22/20________ __________
OHLSON TERRY KS D Vi 95 __WIN_____ __22/24________ __________
--- LADY I --- 16 SHOOTERS
JONES KATIE J MB B Li 97 __________ __24/22________ __________
HUGHES KYM L CA A Li 97 __________ __24/24________ __________
JACK SANDRA JO WI AAA Li 97 _WIN______ __24/25________ __________
--- LADY II --- 22 SHOOTERS
LARKIN VICKIE L CA A Lii 97 __________ __23________ __________
HOPPER SUE TX AA Lii 97 _WIN______ __24________ __________
--- SUB VETERAN --- 64 SHOOTERS
BIANCO VINCE L AZ AAA Vi 100 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- VETERAN --- 82 SHOOTERS
MUNSON ROBERT F ND AAA Vii 100 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 81 SHOOTERS
HANDY DARO OR AAA SV 99 __________ __24________ __________
CLEMENT ROBERT W NV AAA SV 99 __WIN_____ __25________ __________
WNHAM WAYNE E IN AA SV 96 __________ __________ __________
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 14 2/23/2015
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 433 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
65 SHOOTERS
NOCK LARRY IA 20.0 SV 96 __WIN_____ __________ __________
ODSON RICHARD G VA 20.5 91 __________ __________ __________
--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
98 SHOOTERS
OLTZ TAFFORD E MT 22.5 SV 96 _WIN______ ___23_______ __________
ADRIAANSEN PAUL A MB 23.0 96 __________ ___20_______ __________
--- 25 to 26 1/2 YARDS ---
101 SHOOTERS
RUSTAD MARVIN PETER WI 26.5 96 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- 27 to 27 YARDS ---
169 SHOOTERS
HELLER JIMMY R CA 27.0 99 __________ __20________ __________
NAGEL FRED SD 27.0 99 _WIN______ __24________ __________
--- LADY I --- 16 SHOOTERS
JACK SANDRA JO WI 26.5 Li 92 __________ __21/21________ __________
RIGAL BECCA MT 18.5 Li 92 __________ __21/21________ __________
JONES KATIE J MB 22.5 Li 92 __________ __21/23________ __________
WOMER HEIDI S NY 22.5 Li 92 _WIN______ __21/25________ __________
--- LADY II --- 16 SHOOTERS
HOPPER SUE TX 27.0 Lii 92 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- SUB VETERAN --- 72 SHOOTERS
ROBB TIM AZ 27.0 Vi 97 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- VETERAN --- 83 SHOOTERS
STAFFORD L RAY CO 27.0 Vii 98 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 80 SHOOTERS
NICHOLS GARY R OK 25.5 SV 98 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- JUNIOR --- 10 SHOOTERS
ROYER DALE MT 27.0 Ji 97 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 7 SHOOTERS
HOEM LUCAS CO 22.5 Jii 96 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 7 SHOOTERS
SNOOK ROWDY D KS 21.5 SJ 94 __WIN_____ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 15 2/24/2015
100 SINGLES TARGETS 560 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE

--- CLASS AAA --- 83 SHOOTERS
LEBOEUF DAVIN J NM AAA 100 __________ __24________ __________
NAGEL FRED SD AAA 100 __________ __25/25/25/24_ __________
MARSHALL JR RICHARD NE AAA 100 _WIN______ __100/100/100_ __________
BARTHOLOW MATTHEW C SD AAA 100 __________ __24________ __________
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS AAA 100 __________ __25/25/25/24_ __________
JENNINGS DALTON W TX AAA 100 __________ __100/100/25/25/24_ __________
HANSON TODD A SD AAA 100 __________ __25/25/25/24___ __________
GENS SCOTT W MN AAA 100 __________ __100/100/24___ __________
--- CLASS AA --- 140 SHOOTERS
SMITH WADE W MT AA 100 __________ __24________ __________
THOMAS TOM H CO AA 100 __WIN_____ __25________ __________
COSTA JOHN L ON AA 100 __________ __24________ __________
--- CLASS A --- 109 SHOOTERS
MUSSELMAN SHAUN W WY A 99 __________ __23________ __________
ZERNGAST LARRY KS A SV 99 __________ __23_______ __________
TOLLESON MONTY OK A Vii 99 __________ __24________ __________
HEBRON CLARE AB A SV 99 __WIN_____ __25________ __________
VASQUEZ PHILIP R MT A Vii 99 __________ __24________ __________
SCROGIN GARRETT AR A SJ 99 __________ __22________ __________
--- CLASS B --- 105 SHOOTERS
LADWIG STEVEN C WA B Vi 99 __________ _25_________ __________
BRIGHT LARRY CA B Vii 99 __________ _21_________ __________
BARLOW ROGER A OH B Vi 99 __________ _22_________ __________
BERLAND LARRY D ND B Vi 99 __________ _23_________ __________
KUSTER LOUIS M ND B 99 _WIN______ _24_________ __________
--- CLASS C --- 67 SHOOTERS
URSCHLER JEFF S NJ C 98 _WIN______ _24_________ __________
DIETERICH GEORGE D TX C SV 98 __________ _23_________ __________
--- CLASS D --- 56 SHOOTERS
BAUGH PARKER F IA D SJ 98 __________ _FORFEIT___ __________
SLATER DEAN R NY D 98 _WIN______ _18_________ __________
--- LADY I --- 28 SHOOTERS
WOMER HEIDI S NY C Li 98 __________ __23________ __________
JACK SANDRA JO WI AAA Li 98 _WIN______ __24/25________ __________
SLATER LESLIE NY D Li 98 __________ __24/22________ __________
--- LADY II --- 27 SHOOTERS
HOPPER SUE TX AA Lii 99 __WIN_____ __24________ __________
WILLIAMS KRISTI AZ A Lii 99 __________ __23________ __________
--- SUB VETERAN --- 89 SHOOTERS
KELLY JOHN E WY AAA Vi 100 __________ __100/100/24___ __________
CROCKFORD RON AB A Vi 100 __________ __25________ __________
VOGEL DANIEL J MT AA Vi 100 __________ __25/25/25/24_ __________
MCNALLY DAVID L WY AA Vi 100 __________ __23________ __________
KAFFAR TIMOTHY J ND AAA Vi 100 __________ __24________ __________
NEUMANN DEAN R MN AAA Vi 100 _WIN______ __100/100/25__ __________
WEHKING ED UT AAA Vi 100 __________ __25/25/25/23_ __________
--- VETERAN --- 102 SHOOTERS
MUNSON ROBERT F ND AAA Vii 100 _WIN______ _25/25_________ __________
BLACKBURN LINDSAY A BC AA Vii 100 __________ _25/24_________ __________
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB AA Vii 100 __________ _23_________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ AAA Vii 100 __________ _24_________ __________
PETERSON CURTIS MN AA Vii 100 __________ _24_________ __________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 114 SHOOTERS
CLEMENT ROBERT W NV AAA SV 100 ___WIN____ __________ __________
--- JUNIOR --- 16 SHOOTERS
MOUNTAIN LOGAN J CA AAA Ji 100 _WIN______ _25/25/25__ __________
OAKS SHARRED T UT AA Ji 100 __________ _25/25/24___ __________
ROYER DALE MT AAA Ji 100 __________ _24_________ __________
--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 7 SHOOTERS
WARWEG ZACHARY D MN AAA Jii 100 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 8 SHOOTERS
BUNNING MAX MN AAA SJ 100 _WIN______ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 16 2/24/2015

100 HANDICAP TARGETS 628 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---92 SHOOTERS
KUHN TYLER E AB 20.5 95 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---156 SHOOTERS
WILLIMON CHARLIE W KS 22.0 94 __WIN_____ __________ ________
--- 25 to 26 1/2 YARDS ---144 SHOOTERS
WAKELY CURT MO 26.0 SV 94 __WIN_____ __________ __________
--- 27 to 27 YARDS ---236 SHOOTERS
BARTHOLOW MATTHEW C SD 27.0 99 _WIN______ __________ __________
--- LADY I --- 25 SHOOTERS
SLATER LESLIE NY 18.0 Li 92 __WIN________ __________ __________
--- LADY II --- 29 SHOOTERS
DOMINACKI BEVERLY IA 27.0 Lii 90 _WIN_________ __________ __________
--- SUB VETERAN --- 105 SHOOTERS
DEMULLING GERALD WI 27.0 Vi 94 __WIN________ __________ __________
--- VETERAN --- 121 SHOOTERS
TOEWS ELLIS D OK 20.5 Vii 95 __WIN________ __________ __________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 132 SHOOTERS
SCHWAB CHARLES F KS 27.0 SV 95 ___WIN_______ __________ __________
--- JUNIOR --- 16 SHOOTERS
DOUGLAS JAMIE I WA 24.5 Ji 98 __WIN________ __________ __________
--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 7 SHOOTERS
NAGEL CHRIS A SD 27.0 Jii 94 __WIN________ __________ __________
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 8 SHOOTERS
BAUGH PARKER F IA 19.0 SJ 92 __WIN________ __________ __________

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 17 2/25/2015
100 DOUBLES TARGETS 584 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AAA --- 41 SHOOTERS
BARTHOLOW MATTHEW C SD AAA 100 __WIN________ __________ __________
--- CLASS AA --- 125 SHOOTERS
LEBOEUF DAVIN J NM AA 99 _WIN______ _49_________ __________
BEUMER MARVIN W MO AA 99 __________ __44________ __________
SAKAMOTO KENT I CA AA 99 __________ _44_________ __________
--- CLASS A --- 126 SHOOTERS
JOHNSON BRIAN L MB A 99 __WIN________ __________ __________
--- CLASS B --- 122 SHOOTERS
WINDHOLZ JULIUS KS B 98 __WIN________ _48_________ __________
--- CLASS C --- 89 SHOOTERS
CHESEBRO JOHN P SD C Vi 97 __WIN________ __________ __________
--- CLASS D --- 81 SHOOTERS
STEWART ALLEN R SK D 91 __WIN________ __________ __________
--- LADY I --- 18 SHOOTERS
BEAMAN JANESSA J CO AAA Li 99 __WIN________ __________ __________
--- LADY II --- 26 SHOOTERS
KOHN TERESA L WA B Lii 93 __________ __42________ __________
BERGMAN KAREN K AZ AA Lii 93 __WIN________ __47________ __________
--- SUB VETERAN --- 99 SHOOTERS
EPPERSON BRENT UT AAA Vi 100 ___WIN_______ __________ __________
--- VETERAN --- 104 SHOOTERS
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB AA Vii 99 __WIN________ __________ __________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 118 SHOOTERS
RIMMER DON MT A SV 100 ___WIN_______ __________ __________
--- JUNIOR --- 16 SHOOTERS
CARLSON BENJAMIN E WI AA Ji 99 __________ __49/48________ __________
ROYER DALE MT AA Ji 99 __WIN________ __49/49________ __________
--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 7 SHOOTERS
VENDEL CHRISTOPHER NY AA Jii 96 __WIN________ __________ __________
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 8 SHOOTERS
SNOOK ROWDY D KS B SJ 98 __________ _43_________ __________
SCROGIN GARRETT AR AA SJ 98 __WIN________ _49_________ __________
 

 TUCSON TRAP & SKEET CLUB
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 700 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

************** CHAMPION **************

JONES TIGER MB 20.0 Ji 100 __champ________ __________ __________
BARTHOLOW MATTHEW C SD 27.0 99 ___R-Up_______ __________ __________
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
111 SHOOTERS
SUITS JACK WI 20.0 Vii 94 _WIN_________ __23________ __________
BAUGH PARKER F IA 19.0 SJ 94 __________ _Forfeit_________ __________
SLATER LESLIE NY 18.0 Li 94 __________ _22_________ __________
--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
159 SHOOTERS
WUSTHOFF MARVIN P MI 23.5 Vii 97 __WIN________ _24_________ __________
WILLIMON CHARLIE W KS 22.0 97 __________ _20_________ __________
--- 25 to 26 1/2 YARDS ---
170 SHOOTERS
RADWAY ALLAN R AB 25.0 Vii 96 __WIN________ __________ __________
--- 27 to 27 YARDS ---
260 SHOOTERS
HELFER ALAN C AK 27.0 97 __________ __21________ __________
GENS SCOTT W MN 27.0 97 _WIN_________ __22________ __________
--- LADY I --- 27 SHOOTERS
HEDRICK JENNIFER A OH 18.5 Li 99 __WIN________ __________ __________
--- LADY II --- 33 SHOOTERS
DEMULLING CHERYL WI 24.0 Lii 94 _WIN_________ __________ __________
--- SUB VETERAN --- 111 SHOOTERS
ROBB TIM AZ 27.0 Vi 97 __WIN________ __________ __________
--- VETERAN --- 133 SHOOTERS
STAFFORD L RAY CO 27.0 Vii 98 __WIN________ __________ __________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 148 SHOOTERS
CLARK WILLIAM C CO 26.0 SV 95 __________ __20________ __________
CORLEY FREDDIE S CA 22.5 SV 95 __WIN________ __23________ __________
--- JUNIOR --- 18 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT 27.0 Ji 94 __________ ___23_______ __________
MOUNTAIN LOGAN J CA 27.0 Ji 94 __WIN________ ___24_______ __________
--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 7 SHOOTERS
NAGEL CHRIS A SD 27.0 Jii 95 __________ _20_________ __________
BRIDGES ELIJAH W MO 27.0 Jii 95 __WIN________ _21_________ __________
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 8 SHOOTERS
BAUGH PARKER F IA 19.0 SJ 94 _WIN_________ __________ __________
 

 TUCSON TRAP & SKEET CLUB
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 700 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

************** CHAMPION **************

JONES TIGER MB 20.0 Ji 100 __champ________ __________ __________
BARTHOLOW MATTHEW C SD 27.0 99 ___R-Up_______ __________ __________

--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---111 SHOOTERS
SUITS JACK WI 20.0 Vii 94 _WIN_________ __23________ __________
BAUGH PARKER F IA 19.0 SJ 94 __________ _Forfeit_________ __________
SLATER LESLIE NY 18.0 Li 94 __________ _22_________ __________
--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---159 SHOOTERS
WUSTHOFF MARVIN P MI 23.5 Vii 97 __WIN________ _24_________ __________
WILLIMON CHARLIE W KS 22.0 97 __________ _20_________ __________
--- 25 to 26 1/2 YARDS ---170 SHOOTERS
RADWAY ALLAN R AB 25.0 Vii 96 __WIN________ __________ __________
--- 27 to 27 YARDS ---260 SHOOTERS
HELFER ALAN C AK 27.0 97 __________ __21________ __________
GENS SCOTT W MN 27.0 97 _WIN_________ __22________ __________
--- LADY I --- 27 SHOOTERS
HEDRICK JENNIFER A OH 18.5 Li 99 __WIN________ __________ __________
--- LADY II --- 33 SHOOTERS
DEMULLING CHERYL WI 24.0 Lii 94 _WIN_________ __________ __________
--- SUB VETERAN --- 111 SHOOTERS
ROBB TIM AZ 27.0 Vi 97 __WIN________ __________ __________
--- VETERAN --- 133 SHOOTERS
STAFFORD L RAY CO 27.0 Vii 98 __WIN________ __________ __________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 148 SHOOTERS
CLARK WILLIAM C CO 26.0 SV 95 __________ __20________ __________
CORLEY FREDDIE S CA 22.5 SV 95 __WIN________ __23________ __________
--- JUNIOR --- 18 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT 27.0 Ji 94 __________ ___23_______ __________
MOUNTAIN LOGAN J CA 27.0 Ji 94 __WIN________ ___24_______ __________
--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 7 SHOOTERS
NAGEL CHRIS A SD 27.0 Jii 95 __________ _20_________ __________
BRIDGES ELIJAH W MO 27.0 Jii 95 __WIN________ _21_________ __________
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 8 SHOOTERS
BAUGH PARKER F IA 19.0 SJ 94 _WIN_________ __________ __________
 

  TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 20 2/26/2015
100 DOUBLES TARGETS 654 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AAA --- 51 SHOOTERS
HAWLEY SEAN UT AAA 100 _WIN______ __________ __________
MARSHALL JR RICHARD NE AAA 99 _R-UP_____ __________ __50________
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS AAA 99 __________ __________ __49________
--- CLASS AA --- 131 SHOOTERS
MESSENGER SCOTT R MN AA 99 _WIN______ __________ __________
CLARK SCOTT W CO AA 98 _R-UP_____ __________ __49________
MICHELUCCI STEVEN J CA AA 98 __________ __________ __45________
SIMS DOUGLASS J AZ AA Vi 98 __________ __________ __47________
SCROGIN JOHN C AR AA 98 __________ __________ __FORFEIT_
--- CLASS A --- 147 SHOOTERS
HEDRICK TATE WILLIA OH A 97 _R-UP_____ __________ _46_________
VASQUEZ PHILIP R MT A Vii 97 _WIN______ __________ _48_________
--- CLASS B --- 145 SHOOTERS
PORTZ ED J OR B SV 97 _WIN______ __________ __________
HUGHES KYM L CA B Li 96 _R-UP_____ __________ _44_________
KOCH PAUL E MN B Vi 96 __________ __________ _43_________
--- CLASS C --- 92 SHOOTERS
FRYE CHRIS D NE C Vi 94 _WIN______ __________ __________
POLLOCK JAMES D ON C Vii 92 _R-UP_____ __________ __________
--- CLASS D --- 88 SHOOTERS
WETSCH DUANE C MT D Vii 93 _R-UP_____ __________ __35________
TAYLOR PATRICK J WI D 93 _WIN_____ __________ __40________
--- LADY I --- 25 SHOOTERS
BEAMAN JANESSA J CO AAA Li 98 _WIN_________ __________ __________
LUCHETTA SANDRA AZ A Li 97 _R-UP_________ __________ __________
--- LADY II --- 26 SHOOTERS
MARTIN LYNN E NV B Lii 97 _WIN_________ __________ __________
MUNSON LOU ANN ND A Lii 95 _R-UP_________ __________ __________
--- SUB VETERAN --- 110 SHOOTERS
MCNALLY DAVID L WY AAA Vi 99 __WIN_____ __________ __________
EPPERSON BRENT UT AAA Vi 98 __R-UP_____ __________ _48_________
SCHMIDT STEVE L MN C Vi 98 __________ __________ __46________
SIMS DOUGLASS J AZ AA Vi 98 __________ __________ __47________
--- VETERAN --- 103 SHOOTERS
MARTIN BILL UT AA Vii 99 __R-UP____ __________ _47_________
KINER PHIL E WY AAA Vii 99 __________ __________ _43_________
MUNSON ROBERT F ND AAA Vii 99 __WIN_____ __________ _49_________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 125 SHOOTERS
COVELESKIE ROGER AZ AA SV 99 __WIN_____ __________ __________
OHYE KAY FL AAA SV 98 __R-UP_____ __________ __________
ERKLEY WALLY CA A SV 95 __________ __________ __________
--- JUNIOR --- 17 SHOOTERS
ROYER DALE MT AAA Ji 98 __R-UP_____ __________ __49________
SCROGIN AUSTIN AR AAA Ji 98 __WIN_____ __________ __50________
FOPPE SAMANTHA J MO AAA Ji 94 __________ __________ __________
--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 14 SHOOTERS
HOEM LUCAS CO B Jii 97 __WIN________ __________ __________
NAGEL CHRIS A SD AA Jii 96 __R-UP________ __________ __________
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 10 SHOOTERS
SCROGIN GARRETT AR AA SJ 100 __WIN________ __________ __________
BUNNING MAX MN A SJ 94 __R-UP________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 21 2/27/2015
100 DOUBLES TARGETS 684 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

************** CHAMPION **************

LEBOEUF DAVIN J NM AAA 100 __________ __________ _20/18_________
VEGA CHAYTON CA AAA Ji 100 __________ __________ _20/19_________
MARSHALL JR RICHARD NE AAA 100 __R-UP____ __________ _20/20/19/20/19/19__
FOPPE SAMANTHA J MO AAA Ji 100 __WIN_____ __________ _20/20/19/20/19/20__
MCNALLY DAVID L WY AAA Vi 100 __________ __________ _16_________
GENS SCOTT W MN AAA 100 __________ __________ _19_________
SCROGIN AUSTIN AR AAA Ji 100 __________ __________ _17_________
******* CLASSES **************
--- CLASS AAA --- 53 SHOOTERS
LEBOEUF DAVIN J NM AAA 100 _WIN______ __________ _20/18_____
GENS SCOTT W MN AAA 100 _R-UP______ __________ _19_________
--- CLASS AA --- 135 SHOOTERS
NICHOLS GARY R OK AA SV 98 __________ __________ _FORFEIT__
ROUSSEL JOHN F IN AA Vii 98 _R-UP______ __________ _19/17______
BROWN JR VERNON J IN AA SV 98 __________ __________ _17_________
CROCKFORD RON AB AA Vi 98 __________ __________ _16_________
THOMAS RAY CA AA 98 __________ __________ _17_________
NEWELL DICK AZ AA Vi 98 __________ __________ _18_________
BUTLER JAMES A WY AA SV 98 _WIN______ __________ _20_________
JOHNSON DENNIS SD AA Vi 98 __________ __________ _19/16_________
MESSENGER SCOTT R MN AA 98 __________ __________ _17_________
LONNEMAN GLEN D MN AA 98 __________ __________ _16_________
STANEK DOUG IA AA Vi 98 __________ __________ _18_________
--- CLASS A --- 158 SHOOTERS
GIBBON JOHN E TX A Vii 98 _WIN______ __________ _19_________
MIES GERALD KS A Vi 98 _R-UP______ __________ _16_________
--- CLASS B --- 148 SHOOTERS
SMITH DAVID R MN B 96 _R-UP______ __________ _17_________
MILLER WILLIAM M KS B Vii 96 __________ __________ _FORFEIT_________
ANDERSON MIKE NE B 96 _WIN______ __________ _19_________
BRODY ZACHARY A PA B Jii 96 __________ __________ _16_________
--- CLASS C --- 101 SHOOTERS
BROOKS THOMAS E MA C 94 _R-UP______ __________ _15_________
ROSMANINHO JAKE M ON C 94 _WIN______ __________ _18_________
--- CLASS D --- 89 SHOOTERS
CARPENTER RUSSELL W TX D 95 _WIN______ __________ __________
BURTON GARY L TX D Vii 94 _R-UP_____ __________ _16_________
MADSEN LES M BC D Vii 94 __________ __________ _15_________
--- LADY I --- 26 SHOOTERS
BEAMAN JANESSA J CO AAA Li 97 __WIN________ __________ __________
MCCARTHY ELAINA OH A Li 95 __R-UP________ __________ __________
--- LADY II --- 26 SHOOTERS
MUNSON LOU ANN ND A Lii 98 __WIN_____ __________ __________
LARKIN VICKIE L CA A Lii 96 __R-UP____ __________ _18/19_________
MARTIN LYNN E NV A Lii 96 __________ __________ _18/18_________
BARE ROBIN CA A Lii 96 __________ __________ _15_________
--- SUB VETERAN --- 116 SHOOTERS
MCNALLY DAVID L WY AAA Vi 100 __WIN_____ __________ __________
HAYNES FRANK IL AA Vi 99 __R-UP_____ __________ _19_________
DANIELSON JEFF A WY AA Vi 99 __________ __________ _16_________
HARRIS DEVON B IN AAA Vi 99 __________ __________ _18_________
--- VETERAN --- 105 SHOOTERS
ALTOM JOE M TX AA Vii 99 __R-UP_____ __________ _19_________
MUNSON ROBERT F ND AAA Vii 99 __WIN_____ __________ _20_________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 133 SHOOTERS
CLEMENT ROBERT W NV AA SV 99 __R-UP_____ __________ _19_________
SHERROD GARY L TX AA SV 99 __WIN_____ __________ _20_________
--- JUNIOR --- 22 SHOOTERS
VEGA CHAYTON CA AAA Ji 100 __WIN_____ __________ _20_________
SCROGIN AUSTIN AR AAA Ji 100 __R-UP_____ __________ _17_________
--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 16 SHOOTERS
MUSSELMAN HARDY P WY AAA Jii 99 __WIN_____ __________ __________
WARWEG ZACHARY D MN AAA Jii 97 __________ __________ _18_________
STROHECKER DREW IL AA Jii 97 __R-UP____ __________ _19_________
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 11 SHOOTERS
BUNNING MAX MN A SJ 97 __WIN_____ __________ __________
SCROGIN GARRETT AR AAA SJ 96 __R-UP_____ __________ __________
--- CHAIR --- 3 SHOOTERS
BRUMWELL ROBERT AB AA Chr 91 __WIN________ __________ __________
HUTCHISON ED AZ D Chr 80 __R-UP________ __________ __________
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 22 2/27/2015
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 787 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

************** CHAMPION **************

CLARK SCOTT W CO 27.0 98 _4th______ __________ _23_________
JENNINGS DALTON W TX 27.0 98 _3rd______ __________ _24/23/24_________
HUFF BRIANA K CO 20.5 Li 98 __________ __________ _22_________
VENDEL CHRIS NY 27.0 98 _R-UP_____ __________ _24/23/25_________
MUELLER LAUREN N IL 27.0 Li 98 _CHAMP____ __________ _24/24_________
BARTHOLOW MATTHEW C SD 27.0 97 __________ __________ _24/24/22_________
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS 27.0 97 _5th___ __ __________ _24/24/24_________
NAGEL FRED SD 27.0 97 __________ __________ _22_________
MCKINNON SCOTT UT 27.0 97 __________ __________ _21_________
NANNINI ZACHARI CA 27.0 97 __________ __________ _22_________

NO YARDAGE TROPHIES

------- LADY I --- 37 SHOOTERS
HUFF BRIANA K CO 20.5 Li 98 _WIN______ __________ __________
RICHARDSON SUMMER H TN 18.0 Li 94 __________ __________ _FORFEIT_________
SLATER LESLIE NY 18.0 Li 94 _R-UP______ __________ __________
--- LADY II --- 36 SHOOTERS
GIBSON LINDA A UT 27.0 Lii 91 _R-UP______ __________ _22_________
DEMULLING CHERYL WI 24.0 Lii 91 _WIN______ __________ _24_________
DOWNHAM MARY LYNNE IN 24.0 Lii 91 __________ __________ _21_________
--- SUB VETERAN --- 124 SHOOTERS
VAN NIEUWENHUYZEN W MN 27.0 Vi 97 __WIN_____ __________ __________
NEUMANN DEAN R MN 27.0 Vi 96 __________ __________ _22_________
CHESEBRO JOHN P SD 26.5 Vi 96 __R-UP____ __________ _23_________
--- VETERAN --- 134 SHOOTERS
BATES DAVID E TX 25.0 Vii 97 __WIN_____ __________ _24_________
STAFFORD L RAY CO 27.0 Vii 97 __R-UP____ __________ _23_________
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 154 SHOOTERS
WAKELY CURT MO 26.0 SV 96 __WIN_____ __________ __________
DUWE H JOHN WI 27.0 SV 95 __________ __________ _FORFEIT___
HAYCOCK CLIFF E CO 27.0 SV 95 __________ __________ _20_________
BROWN JR VERNON J IN 27.0 SV 95 _R-UP_____ __________ _22_________
--- JUNIOR --- 23 SHOOTERS
MOUNTAIN LOGAN J CA 27.0 Ji 96 _R-UP______ __________ _23_________
SCROGIN AUSTIN AR 27.0 Ji 96 _WIN______ __________ _24_________
--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 16 SHOOTERS
HOEM LUCAS CO 23.0 Jii 95 _R-UP______ __________ _22_________
SHOCKLEY TREVOR A MO 27.0 Jii 95 _WIN______ __________ _24_________
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 11 SHOOTERS
KUSTER DALTON W ND 22.5 SJ 96 __WIN_____ __________ __________
SPAID JUSTIN D TN 20.0 SJ 93 __R-UP_____ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 23 3/1/2015
200 SINGLES TARGETS 733 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
---CHAMPION --- 115 SHOOTERS
BUDD DONALD E KS AAA Vi 199 __________ __________ _25/25/24_________
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS AAA 199 _R-UP_____ __________ _100/23_________
HAYCOCK CLIFF E CO AAA SV 199 _WIN_____ __________ _100/25_________

OHYE KAY NJ AAA 199 - F/F

---CLASS AAA---
MARSHALL JR RICHARD NE AAA 198 ______ __________ _FORFEIT_________
GRADY MIKE E NM AAA 198 _R-UP_____ __________ _24_________
NIHTILA ROBERT JR MA AAA 198 _WIN_____ __________ _25_________

--- CLASS AA --- 169 SHOOTERS
LONNEMAN GLEN D MN AA 198 _WIN______ __________ __________
ROSMANINHO JAKE M ON AA 197 __________ __________ _24/24_________
SMITH DWIGHT A SK AA 197 _R-UP______ __________ _24/23_________

--- CLASS A --- 144 SHOOTERS
HOEM LUCAS CO A Jii 196 _WIN______ __________ __________
DAVIS DAN D IL A 194 __________ __________ _FORFEIT_________
GIBBON JOHN E TX A Vii 194 __________ __________ _FORFEIT_________
STEVENS DON T MI A Vi 194 __________ __________ _24_________
RATHBUN ROY V KS A 194 _R-UP_____ __________ _25/25_________
SACIA KYLE H WI A 194 __________ __________ _25/23_________

--- CLASS B --- 149 SHOOTERS
SCHATZ KENNETH A AZ B Vii 194 __________ __________ _FORFEIT_________
GINES BRETT M CA B Ji 194 _WIN______ __________ _24_________
WEBB JESSICA A CA B Li 194 _R-UP______ __________ _23_________

--- CLASS C --- 88 SHOOTERS
PFEIL TODD M NE C 193 _WIN______ __________ _24_________
LARSON WILLIAM C CO C Vii 193 _R-UP______ __________ _21_________

--- CLASS D --- 68 SHOOTERS
KETCHEL JASON PA D 192 __WIN_____ __________ __________
PFEIFER PHILIP E NY D Vii 188 __R-UP_____ __________ _22_________

                                        ---LADY I---

                                        BEAMAN JANESSA CO AAA 196 - WIN

                                        ASSMANN MEGAN E NE AA - 195 - R-UP

                                        ---LADY II---

                                        BARE ROBIN CA AA 195 - WIN

                                        MARTIN LYNN E NV C 193 - R/U

                                        ---SUB VETERAN ---

                                        BUDD DONALD KS AAA    199 - WIN

                                        JOHNSON DENNIS SD AA 198 - R-U  24

                                        VERPLOEGEN JEFFREY MT AA 198 - 23

                                        ---VETERAN---

                                        MCCONNELL RONALD J    AB    AAA    196 - WIN   24

                                        WILLIAMS GERRY AZ AAA 196 - R-UP  23

                                        ---SENIOR VETERAN ---

                                        CLEMENT ROBERT W NV AAA  199 - WIN    50/24

                                        OHYE KAY FL AAA - 199 - R/U

                                        ---JUNIOR---

                                        ROYER DALE MT AAA 197  - 100

                                        MOUNTAIN LOGAN CA AAA 197 - R-UP  99

                                        ---JUNIOR GOLD---

                                        BROWN CHANDLER TN AA  199  WIN 75/23

                                        NAGEL CHRIS SD AA  197  R-UP 

                                        ---SUB JUNIOR ---

                                        BUNNING MAX MN AAA  198 - WIN

                                        HARRIS CAL H CA AA    194 - R-UP

                                        ---CHAIR---

                                        TOLMAN ROD MN C  186 - WIN

                                        HUTCHISON ED AZ D  184 - R-UP

                           

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 24 3/1/2015
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 704 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

************** CHAMPION **************

CARLSON BRADLEY WI 27.Ji  99 - WIN
FOLVAG JASON ND 27.0 98 R-UP
VENDEL CHRIS NY 27.0  97  3RD - 22
HUNT RANDY L SK 27.0  97  4TH - 21

NO YARDAGE TROPHIES

------- LADY I --- 34 SHOOTERS
BEAMAN JANESSA J CO 27.0  96 - WIN

HUGHES KYM CA 26.5  95 - R-UP
--- LADY II --- 29 SHOOTERS
BAUMGARTNER JANICE ID 23.0  93 - WIN

DEMULLING CHERYL WI 24.0 Lii 92 - R-UP
--- SUB VETERAN --- 110 SHOOTERS
BOLL ROD SK 27.0  98 - WIN

DEMULLING GERALD WI 27.0 96 - R-UP  50-24

EPPERSON BRENT UT 27.0 96  96 - 50/2

SUDBURY SR JOE UT 27.0  96  23

SLABODNIKK LAWRENCE CA 23.5 96  23

--- VETERAN --- 115 SHOOTERS

WILLIAMS GERRY AZ 27.0  98  -  WIN

STAFFORD L RAY CO 27.0  96 - R-UP
--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 134 SHOOTERS
TUCKER VIRGIL KS 24.0  95 - WIN  23

HATFIELD TERRELL L MI 23.0  95 - R-UP   20
--- JUNIOR --- 22 SHOOTERS
FERRIS CANYON AZ 26.5  96  - WIN

ROYER DALE MT 27  95  R-UP

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 16 SHOOTERS

MUSSELMAN HARDY P WY 27.0  97  - WIN  25

SHOCKLEY TREVOR A  MO 27  97 - R-UP   23
--- SUB JUNIOR --- 10 SHOOTERS
KUSTER DALTON W ND 23.5 SJ 98 __WIN  22
HARRIS CAL H CA 22.5  SJ 98  -  R-UP  21

---CHAIR---4 SHOOTERS

TOLMAN ROD MN 23.0  93  -  WIN

 

HIGH ALL AROUND

 

CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS  AAA - 393   CHAMP

FOLVAG JASON  ND  AAA          - 392    AAA

SMITH DWIGHT AA                  -  389  - AA

GIBBON JOHN TX A                  -  383 - A

BROOKS THOMAS E MA           -  375 - B

MARTIN LYNN E C NV                - 378 - C

STEVENS MICHAEL CO              - 366 - D

BEAMAN JANESSA CO               - 389 - LI

BARE ROBIN CA                         - 379 - LII

BUDD DONALD KS                     - 390 - SUB VET

STAFFORD RAY CO                    - 387 -VETERAN

CLEMENT ROBERT W NV          - 391 -SENIOR VETERAN

SCROGIN AUSTIN AR                - 390 - JUNIOR

MUSSELMAN HARDY WY           - 390 - JUNIOR GOLD

HARRIS CAL H CA                       - 384 - SUB JUNIOR

 

HIGH OVER ALL

CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS         - 1078  - CHAMP 40/40

BARTHOLOW MATTHEW  SD     - 1078  -RU  40/39

MARSHALL JR RICHARD NE       - 1071  - 3RD

GENS SCOTT MN                          - 1070  - AAA CH

FOLVAG JASON ND                      - 1067  - AAA RU

HAWLEY SEAN UT                        - 1062  - AAA 3RD

OAKS SHARED UT                         -1047  - AA CH

HELLER JIMMY CA                        - 1039 - AA RU

HEDRICK TATE WILLIAM OH      - 1038 - AA 3RD

FERRIS CANYON AZ                     - 1039  - A CH

SMITH DWIGHT SK                      - 1029 -  A RU

CROCKFORD RON AB                   - 1025  - A 3RD

WINDHOLZ JULIUS KS                 - 1026  - B CH

JONES TIGER MB                          - 1022  - B RU

BEBEAU BRIAN SK                        - 1016 - B 3RD

KUHN TYLER  AB                           - 1010 - C CH

KUSTER DALTON ND                    - 1004 - C RU

PARKER TREVOR NY                    -  995 - C 3RD

CHILDERS MIKE MO                      -  976 - D CH  35

HEDRICK JEMMIFER OH                - 976 - D RU  34

SMUIN PEGGY UT                          -  971 - D 3RD

BEAMAN JANESSA CO                   - 1050 - LI CH

LUCHETTA SANDRA AZ                 - 1017 - LI RU

HUGHES KYM CA                           -   994 - LI 3RD

BARE ROBIN CA                             -1012 - LII CHAMP

MARTIN LYNN NV                         - 1001 - LII RU

RIGLER JANICE IL                        -  996 - LII 3RD

DEMULLING GERALD WI              - 1059 - SUB VET CH

BUDD DONALD E KS                       -1058 - SUB VET RU

NEUMAN DEAN MN                        - 1057 - SUB VET 3RD

STAFFORD RAY CO                       - 1067 - VET CH

BICKLE CHARLES IL                      - 1044 - VET RU

CARNEAL RONALD MO                  -1044 - VET 3RD

OHYE KAY FL                                 - 1050 - SR VET CHA

SHERROD GARY TX                      - 1043 - SR VET RU

BROWN JR VERNON IN                - 1034 - SR VET 3RD

ROYER DALE MT                           - 1058 - JR CH

SCROGIN AUSTIN AR                   - 1057 - JR RU

MOUNTAIN LOGAN CA                  - 1051 - JR 3RD

HOEM LUCAS CO                            - 1038 - JR GOLD CH

VENDEL CHRISTOPHER NY           -1037 - JR GOLD RU

NAGEL CHRIS SD                            - 1037 - JR GOLD 3RD F/F

SCROGIN GARRETT AR                 - 1033 - SJ CH

BUNNING MAX MN                         - 1027 - SJ RU

BROWN STEVEN AK                       - 1016 - SJ 3RD