2016 AUTUMN GRAND

Tucson Trap & Skeet Club

November 7--13

 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 9 11/7/2016

100 SINGLES TARGETS 198 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AAA --- 24 SHOOTERS
TAYLOR ROB M KS AAA 100 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS AA --- 47 SHOOTERS
MUSSELMAN HALEY WY AA Ji 99 __________ __22________ __________
JONES HERB R CA AA 99 __________ __24________ __________
JOHNSON BRAD H AB AA 99 __________ __forfeit________ __________
HETTINGER MIKE L SD AA Vi 99 __________ _22_________ __________
LINDEN GLENN A MN AA 99 __________ __23________ __________
KING DOUGLAS J CA AA 99 _WIN_________ __25________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 38 SHOOTERS
GEIGLE NICK SD A 100 __________ _forfeit_________ __________
RACKLEY DON J TX A 100 _Win_________ _22_________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 32 SHOOTERS
FAIRBANKS MARK D KS B Vi 99 __________ _18_________ __________
MESSICK GENE E TX B 99 _Win_________ __24________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 33 SHOOTERS
MARTIN LEE ANN UT C Lii 98 __________ ___18_______ __________
HANSON MARVIN D ND C 98 _Win_________ ___19_______ __________

--- CLASS D --- 24 SHOOTERS
WHITAKER TODD IL D Vi 99 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY I --- 9 SHOOTERS
REHOR STACY J CO AAA Li 99 _Win_________ _25/22_________ __________
BEAMAN JANESSA J CO AAA Li 99 __________ __25/21________ __________

--- LADY II --- 20 SHOOTERS
JACK SANDRA JO WI AA Lii 99 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 26 SHOOTERS
PEYTON ART F AB AA Vi 100 _Win_________ __24________ __________
WAGNER JEFF MT AAA Vi 100 __________ _forfeit_________ __________
HART CRAIG J UT A A Vi 100 __________ _forfeit_________ __________
WEBB JEFF H TX AAA Vi 100 __________ _23_________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 36 SHOOTERS
CARTER CHESTER L ID AA Vii 100 __________ ___22_______ __________
STAFFORD L RAY CO AAA Vii 100 _Win_________ __25________ __________
VAN NIEUWENHUYZEN W MN AA Vii 100 __________ ___22_______ __________
BENTLEY FRANK IL A Vii 100 __________ ___21_______ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 45 SHOOTERS
ANIYA WARREN M HI A SV 99 __________ ___22_______ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX A SV 99 __________ __22________ __________
HAYCOCK CLIFF E CO AA SV 99 __________ _20_________ __________
PATTEN JAMES W UT AA SV 99 __________ __forfeit________ __________
DUWE H JOHN WI AA SV 99 __________ __24________ __________
SWINGER JOE L TX AA SV 99 __________ __24________ __________
CLEMENT ROBERT W ID AAA SV 99 _Win_________ __25________ __________
SAUNDERS KEITH J ON AAA SV 99 __________ __23________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 5 SHOOTERS
STEVENS RILEY K CO AA Ji 100 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 3 SHOOTERS
KOBECK ANDREW C TN AA Jii 97 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 1 SHOOTERS
LAWRENCE IAN IL AA SJ 99 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 10 11/7/2016

100 HANDICAP TARGETS 211 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
26 SHOOTERS
AKIONA SIDNEY J HI 21.0 Vi 96 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
36 SHOOTERS
RIEDER RICHARD NM 22.0 SV 96 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 26 1/2 YARDS ---
59 SHOOTERS
PATTERSON DAVID L MT 26.5 Vii 95 __________ __________ __________

--- 27 to 27 YARDS ---
90 SHOOTERS
TAYLOR ROB M KS 27.0 99 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY I --- 10 SHOOTERS
FOPPE SAMANTHA J MO 27.0 Li 97 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 18 SHOOTERS
HOPPER SUE TX 25.5 Lii 93 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 28 SHOOTERS
PALMER TERRY D IA 27.0 Vi 98 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 34 SHOOTERS
BURKE JOHN H NE 26.0 Vii 99 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 51 SHOOTERS
HEMSI CLAUDE C CO 27.0 SV 97 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 5 SHOOTERS
MUSSELMAN HALEY WY 27.0 Ji 96 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 4 SHOOTERS
KOBECK ANDREW C TN 25.5 Jii 92 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 1 SHOOTERS
LAWRENCE IAN IL 27.0 SJ 88 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 11 11/8/2016
100 SINGLES TARGETS 313 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

--- CLASS AAA --- 36 SHOOTERS
STAFFORD L RAY CO AAA Vii 99 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS AA --- 89 SHOOTERS
KELLY JOHN E WY AA Vii 98 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 66 SHOOTERS
MEYNE DANNY L IA A 98 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 48 SHOOTERS
HALL T ROBERT CO B SV 96 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 45 SHOOTERS
KILLION CHARLES R TX C SV 95 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 29 SHOOTERS
ENGLISH MIKE G IA D 92 __________ __________ __________
--- LADY I --- 12 SHOOTERS
REHOR STACY J CO AAA Li 96 __________ _25/25_________ __________
BEAMAN JANESSA J CO AAA Li 96 __________ _25/24_________ __________

--- LADY II --- 30 SHOOTERS
REBO TERESA WA A Lii 92 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 40 SHOOTERS
TREANOR DANNY P AZ AA Vi 98 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 65 SHOOTERS
STAFFORD L RAY CO AAA Vii 99 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 69 SHOOTERS
TRAMMELL SKIP TX A SV 97 __________ __22________ __________
DUWE H JOHN WI AA SV 97 __________ __24________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 7 SHOOTERS
FERRIS CANYON AZ AA Ji 96 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 7 SHOOTERS
SLATER JUSTIN T NY AAA Jii 96 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
CHRISTIANSEN MAX S NE AA SJ 96 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 12 11/8/2016
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 281 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
36 SHOOTERS
SCHMIDT DALE A NE 20.5 Vii 92 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
41 SHOOTERS
HINDS GARY KS 24.0 SV 89 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 26 1/2 YARDS ---
80 SHOOTERS
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ 26.5 92 __________ __________ __________

--- 27 to 27 YARDS ---
124 SHOOTERS
TAYLOR ROB M KS 27.0 96 __________ __________ __________

---- LADY I --- 11 SHOOTERS
FOPPE SAMANTHA J MO 27.0 Li 91 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 22 SHOOTERS
CORTOPASSI KATHY CA 19.0 Lii 91 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 38 SHOOTERS
WEBB JEFF H TX 27.0 Vi 91 __________ __20________ __________
TREANOR DANNY P AZ 25.5 Vi 91 __________ __22________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 60 SHOOTERS
BICKLE CHARLES H IL 27.0 Vii 96 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 63 SHOOTERS
MADDOX DON NM 25.5 SV 92 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 7 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT 27.0 Ji 89 __________ __24________ __________
HENRY LOGAN AR 27.0 Ji 89 __________ __21________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 7 SHOOTERS
SKOGEN DENTON J WY 27.0 Jii 91 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
LAWRENCE IAN IL 27.0 SJ 87 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 13 11/8/2016

100 DOUBLES TARGETS 188 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AAA --- 16 SHOOTERS
DALTON CORY NM AAA 99 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS AA --- 44 SHOOTERS
BONETTI GARY CA AA 97 __________ _49_________ __________
LUTHER BRIAN E NY AA 97 __________ _39_________ __________
SKOGEN DENTON J WY AA Jii 97 __________ _47_________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 28 SHOOTERS
HALFORD JON IA A Vii 98 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 39 SHOOTERS
KING DOUGLAS J CA B 97 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 37 SHOOTERS
KINDER AUSTIN C UT C Ji 94 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 24 SHOOTERS
STEVENS MICHAEL J CO D 87 __________ __________ __________
--- LADY I --- 5 SHOOTERS
REHOR STACY J CO AAA Li 99 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 14 SHOOTERS
CLODT LORI L CA AA Lii 99 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 21 SHOOTERS
CHESEBRO JOHN P SD B Vi 96 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 30 SHOOTERS
KELLY JOHN E WY AAA Vii 99 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 35 SHOOTERS
CLEMENT ROBERT W ID AA SV 95 __________ __46________ __________
MCDONALD BOB J NV B SV 95 __________ ___40_______ __________
BROWN JR VERNON J IN A SV 95 __________ __48________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 7 SHOOTERS
FERRIS CANYON AZ A Ji 95 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 7 SHOOTERS
SLATER JUSTIN T NY AAA Jii 100 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
CHRISTIANSEN MAX S NE AA SJ 97 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 14 11/9/2016

100 SINGLES TARGETS 303 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

--- CLASS AAA --- 39 SHOOTERS
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS AAA 99 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS AA --- 88 SHOOTERS
MIES GERALD KS AA 99 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 62 SHOOTERS
THOMAS DARVIN AZ A Vi 98 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 43 SHOOTERS
COSTANTI RYAN J OR B 95 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 42 SHOOTERS
WEEKS RICH C AZ C Vii 93 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 29 SHOOTERS
BEST BRUCE W TX D SV 90 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY I --- 12 SHOOTERS
REHOR STACY J CO AAA Li 99 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 30 SHOOTERS
VOLZ TIGER M AZ B Lii 95 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 41 SHOOTERS
MCNALLY DAVID L WY AA Vi 99 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 56 SHOOTERS
STAFFORD L RAY CO AAA Vii 99 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 68 SHOOTERS
SHERROD GARY L TX AAA SV 99 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 8 SHOOTERS
MUSSELMAN HALEY WY AA Ji 98 __________ __22________ __________
HENRY LOGAN AR AAA Ji 98 __________ __24________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 8 SHOOTERS
SLATER JUSTIN T NY AAA Jii 100 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
CHRISTIANSEN MAX S NE AA SJ 95 __________ __________ __________
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 16 11/9/2016
100 DOUBLES TARGETS 216 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

--- CLASS AAA --- 19 SHOOTERS
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS AAA 98 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS AA --- 50 SHOOTERS
BONETTI GARY CA AA 98 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 36 SHOOTERS
DIGESUALDO NICK P CO A 96 __________ __42________ __________
FERRIS CANYON AZ A Ji 96 __________ ___47_______ __________

--- CLASS B --- 48 SHOOTERS
SMITH STEVEN R CA B 95 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 39 SHOOTERS
MCBRIDE STEVEN L TX C 93 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 24 SHOOTERS
BURTON GARY L TX D Vii 89 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY I --- 8 SHOOTERS
FOPPE SAMANTHA J MO AAA Li 99 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 14 SHOOTERS
CLODT LORI L CA AA Lii 92 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 34 SHOOTERS
MCNALLY DAVID L WY AA Vi 97 __________ __43________ __________
HART CRAIG J UT AA Vi 97 __________ __41________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 41 SHOOTERS
MEINING RONALD R CO B Vii 98 __________ _48_________ __________
KELLY JOHN E WY AAA Vii 98 __________ __49________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 36 SHOOTERS
BROWN JR VERNON J IN A SV 97 __________ __43________ __________
NICHOLS GARY R OK AA SV 97 __________ ___46_______ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 8 SHOOTERS
HENRY LOGAN AR AA Ji 97 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 6 SHOOTERS
SLATER JUSTIN T NY AAA Jii 98 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
CHRISTIANSEN MAX S NE AA SJ 98 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 17 11/12/2015

100 DOUBLES TARGETS 346 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

--- CLASS AAA --- 31 SHOOTERS
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS AAA 100 _WIN_____ __________ __________

--- CLASS AA --- 70 SHOOTERS
SCOTT JOHN C TX AA Vi 97 __________ _46_________ __________
HILL GARRY D AB AA Vi 97 _WIN_____ __47________ __________
ROACH JOE UT AA SV 97 __________ ___45_______ __________
KUNTZ TOM E CA AA 97 __________ ___46_______ __________

--- CLASS A --- 88 SHOOTERS
BROWN JAMES L NE A SV 97 __________ __45________ __________
JOHNSON BRAD H AB A 97 __________ __46________ __________
WEBB JEFF H TX A Vi 97 _WIN_____ __48________ __________
BARLOW ROGER A OH A Vi 97 __________ __45________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 72 SHOOTERS
COHEN DAVID A CA B Jii 93 __________ __45________ __________
JOHNSON FRANDELL O MN B SV 93 _WIN_____ __49________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 48 SHOOTERS
SORLIE LYNN D MT C Vi 94 __________ _45/46_________ __C/O23________
DAVIS JAY B AK C SV 94 __________ _45/46_________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 37 SHOOTERS
WOLF STEVE M WI D 92 _WIN_____ __________ __________

--- LADY I --- 13 SHOOTERS
REHOR STACY J CO AAA Li 96 _WIN_____ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 24 SHOOTERS
BERGMAN KAREN K AZ A Lii 96 _WIN_____ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 60 SHOOTERS
TOWNSEND DEAN OH AAA Vi 99 _WIN_____ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 61 SHOOTERS
FITCH BILL WY A Vii 98 _WIN_____ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 78 SHOOTERS
SHERROD GARY L TX AA SV 98 __________ _43_________ __________
OHYE KAY FL AAA SV 98 _WIN_____ _47_________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 8 SHOOTERS
FOPPE SAMANTHA J MO AAA Ji 100 _WIN_____ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 3 SHOOTERS
BROWN CHANDLER TN AA Jii 97 _WIN_____ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 3 SHOOTERS
BRADFORD GARRETT TN A SJ 95 _WIN_____ __________ __________
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 18 11/10/2016
100 SINGLES TARGETS 349 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AAA --- 40 SHOOTERS
BONETTI GARY CA AAA 100 _Win_________ __________ __25________
MCKINNON SCOTT UT AAA 100 _R-Up_________ __________ __24________
TAYLOR ROB M KS AAA 100 __________ __________ _forfeit_________

--- CLASS AA --- 94 SHOOTERS
KOBECK ANDREW C TN AA Jii 99 _Win_________ __________ __________
SCHUMPERT JACK L FL AA Vii 98 __________ ___forfeit_______ __________
SPANGLER JOHN E TX AA Vi 98 __R-Up________ ___24/25_______ __________
KRUEGER KIM W MN AA Vii 98 __________ ____24/24______ __________

--- CLASS A --- 75 SHOOTERS
LINDERMAN GARY R CO A 98 _Win_________ __________ __________
WARD WAYNE AZ A SV 97 __________ __24________ __________
RACKLEY DON J TX A 97 __________ ___24_______ __________
HALFORD JON IA A Vii 97 __________ ___24_______ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX A SV 97 __________ __23________ __________
CHESEBRO JOHN P SD A Vi 97 __________ __24________ __________
CRAWFORD STANLEY R OK A 97 __R-Up________ _25_________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 54 SHOOTERS
DYE SHAWN C KS B 97 _Win_________ __________ __________
VASQUEZ PHILIP R AZ B SV 96 __R-Up________ ___25_______ __________
BANYAI CLAUDE T MN B Vi 96 __________ __22________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 51 SHOOTERS
KINDER AUSTIN C UT C Ji 95 __Win________ __________ __________
TIERNO JR JOHN A NJ C 94 __________ ___20_______ __________
SIERS ROBERT J OH C Vii 94 __R-Up________ ____23______ __________

--- CLASS D --- 35 SHOOTERS
BINGER ERIC S AZ D 91 __Win________ __23/23________ __________
LINDERMAN LORI A CO D Li 91 _R-Up_________ _23/19_________ __________


--- LADY I --- 15 SHOOTERS
BEAMAN JANESSA J CO AAA Li 100 __Win________ __________ __________
REHOR STACY J CO AAA Li 99 __R-Up________ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 33 SHOOTERS
JACK SANDRA JO WI AA Lii 95 __Win________ __________ __________
BERGMAN KAREN K AZ A Lii 92 __________ __24/22________ __________
GARRIGUS JACKIE L MT A Lii 92 __________ __23________ __________
VOLZ TIGER M AZ A Lii 92 __R-Up____ __24/23________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 46 SHOOTERS
MCNALLY DAVID L AAA Vi 98 _Win_____ _24/25/25___ _________
DAGUE FRED W WV A Vi 98 __________ _23_________ __________
SPANGLER JOHN E TX AA Vi 98 _R-Up______ _24/25/24_________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 66 SHOOTERS
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ AAA Vii 99 __R-Up________ __23________ __________
STAFFORD L RAY CO AAA Vii 99 __Win________ ___24_______ __________
ROACH BARRY C AZ AA Vii 99 __________ ___21_______ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 80 SHOOTERS
CLEMENT ROBERT W ID AAA SV 100 __Win________ __________ __________
HAPNEY GENE NV AA SV 98 __R-Up________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 11 SHOOTERS
HENRY LOGAN AR AAA Ji 99 _Win_________ __________ __________
WACHTEL CHARLES WIN AZ AA Ji 97 __R-Up________ _24/25_________ __________
HAMBLY WYATT J CA AA Ji 97 __________ ___24/24_______ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 7 SHOOTERS
SLATER JUSTIN T NY AAA Jii 100 _Win_________ __________ __________
KOBECK ANDREW C TN AA Jii 99 __R-Up________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 5 SHOOTERS
LAWRENCE IAN IL AA SJ 98 __Win________ __________ __________
STUART GRAYSON G UT A SJ 97 __________ __24/25/23________ __________
CHRISTIANSEN MAX S NE AA SJ 97 _R-Up_________ _24/25/24_________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 19 11/10/2016

100 HANDICAP TARGETS 290 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
39 SHOOTERS
LEWIC TOM E WI 20.5 96 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
49 SHOOTERS
PROULX DOUGLAS L WI 23.5 97 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 26 1/2 YARDS ---
78 SHOOTERS
POLOJAC MARK PA 26.0 96 __________ __________ __________

--- 27 to 27 YARDS ---
124 SHOOTERS
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS 27.0 99 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY I --- 12 SHOOTERS
HOPKINS RACHEL L MO 27.0 Li 98 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 22 SHOOTERS
GULLOTTA SUSAN C NY 21.0 Lii 89 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 39 SHOOTERS
EPPERSON BRENT UT 27.0 Vi 94 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 50 SHOOTERS
SHARP JAMES R AZ 27.0 Vii 95 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 61 SHOOTERS
OHYE KAY FL 27.0 SV 96 __________ __24________ __________
CLEMENT ROBERT W ID 27.0 SV 96 __Win________ __25________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 11 SHOOTERS
FERRIS CANYON AZ 27.0 Ji 96 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 5 SHOOTERS
SLATER JUSTIN T NY 27.0 Jii 92 __________ __22________ __________
VEGA CHAYTON CA 27.0 Jii 92 _Win_________ __23________ __________
SKOGEN DENTON J WY 27.0 Jii 92 __________ _22_________ __________
KOBECK ANDREW C TN 25.5 Jii 92 __________ _22_________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 5 SHOOTERS
VANDAM HAYDEN T UT 21.5 SJ 96 __________ __________ __________
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 20 11/13/2015

100 DOUBLES TARGETS 380 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASSES -- HIGH SCORES

--- CLASS AAA --- 33 SHOOTERS
BARTHOLOW MATTHEW C SD AAA 100 _WIN_____ __49________ _C/O23_________
BRINGELSON DENIS L CO AAA 100 _R-UP_____ __47________ __________

--- CLASS AA --- 68 SHOOTERS
MESSENGER SCOTT R MN AA 99 _WIN_____ __________ __________
REHOR ADAM E CO AA 98 _R-UP_____ __49/50________ __C/O23__RU______
COBBS GREG L AZ AA 98 __________ ___47_______ __________
HEDRICK TATE WILLIA OH AA 98 __________ __49/47________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 98 SHOOTERS
LEFEVRE MIKE L NM A 97 __________ __41________ _C/O23__
IVANY LARRY AB A Vii 97 _WIN______ ___50_______ __________
ROBERTSON DUSTIN AR A Ji 97 _R-UP_____ ____46______ __________

--- CLASS B --- 80 SHOOTERS
SAUNDERS KEITH J ON B SV 95 _R-UP______ _Forfeit_________ _C/O23_________
SWINGER JOE L TX B SV 95 _WIN______ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 57 SHOOTERS
WOLF STEVE M WI C 94 __WIN_____ __________ __________
GERDES EVAN S TX C Ji 93 __R-UP_____ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 44 SHOOTERS
CRAWFORD STANLEY R OK D Vi 88 _WIN_________ __________ _C/O23_________
CREUTZ RONALD W IL D SV 88 __R-UP________ _Forfeit_________ __________

--- LADY I --- 17 SHOOTERS
REHOR STACY J CO AAA Li 99 __WIN_____ __________ __________
HEDRICK JENNIFER A OH B Li 94 __________ __44________ _C/O23 RU_________
BEAMAN JANESSA J CO AA Li 94 _R-UP_________ __47________ __________

--- LADY II --- 25 SHOOTERS
DOMINACKI BEVERLY IA C Lii 96 __WIN_____ __________ __________
GARRIGUS JACKIE L MT B Lii 95 __R-UP________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 63 SHOOTERS
KELLY JOHN E WY AAA Vi 99 __WIN________ __49________ _C/O23_________
WALKER ELI K NV AAA Vi 99 ___R-UP_______ __47________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 59 SHOOTERS
STAFFORD L RAY CO AAA Vii 99 __WIN_____ __________ __________
BICKLE CHARLES H IL AA Vii 98 __R-UP_____ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 85 SHOOTERS
JOHNSON FRANDELL O MN A SV 98 __WIN_____ __________ __________
HOFFLAND JOHN TX AA SV 97 __R-UP________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 13 SHOOTERS
TENNYSON AUSTIN J SD AA Ji 99 _R-UP_________ __48/47________ __C/O23________
FOPPE SAMANTHA J MO AAA Ji 99 __WIN________ __48/49________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 4 SHOOTERS
BROWN CHANDLER TN AA Jii 99 __WIN_____ __________ __________
KOBECK ANDREW CHASE TN C Jii 96 __R-UP________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 7 SHOOTERS
BRADFORD GARRETT TN A SJ 98 _WIN_________ _48/49_________ _C/O23_________
SIDERS HARRISON M OH C SJ 98 _R-UP_________ __48/44________ __________

CHAIR
BRUMWELL ROBERT 91
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 21 11/13/2015
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 436 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

************** CHAMPION **************

CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS 27.0 99 _R-UP_____ __________ __________
ARCHAMBEAULT MICHEL MA 27.0 Li 99 _CHAMP___ __________ __________
BEUMER MARVIN W MO 27.0 98 __4th________ __________ _24/23/24/19__
HAWLEY SEAN UT 27.0 98 ___3rd_______ __________ _24/23/24/23___
BONETTI GARY CA 27.0 98 ___5th_______ __________ __24/22________
WEBB MARVIN D TX 27.0 98 __________ __________ __21________
RETZER STEPHEN P TX 20.0 98 __________ __________ ___23_______

--- LADY I --- 23 SHOOTERS
GORDON HEATHER N CA 21.5 Li 98 __WIN_____ __________ __________
BARNEY CATHERINE A NY 21.5 Li 97 __R-UP_____ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 31 SHOOTERS
ROBIDOUX PAT NE 19.0 Lii 94 __R-UP_____ __________ __18________
MATHERS DONNA L TX 20.0 Lii 94 _WIN______ __________ __19________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 64 SHOOTERS
ROBB TIM AZ 27.0 Vi 96 __WIN_____ __________ __24_______
WALKER ELI K NV 27.0 Vi 96 __R-UP_____ __________ __23________

--- VETERAN --- 78 SHOOTERS
BICKLE CHARLES H IL 27.0 Vii 97 __WIN_____ __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L KS 27.0 Vii 96 __R-UP____ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 95 SHOOTERS
DUWE H JOHN WI 27.0 SV 98 _R-UP_____ __________ _21_________
CAMBRIA HARRY F TX 18.0 SV 98 _WIN______ __________ __23________

--- JUNIOR --- 13 SHOOTERS
TENNYSON AUSTIN J SD 25.5 Ji 97 _WIN______ __________ ___24_______
GERDES EVAN S TX 21.0 Ji 97 _R-UP_____ __________ ___23_______

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 5 SHOOTERS
COHEN DAVID A CA 25.5 Jii 92 _WIN______ __________ __________
MORRISON DUSTIN G CA 23.5 Jii 89 _R-UP_____ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 8 SHOOTERS
SIDERS HARRISON M OH 25.5 SJ 93 _WIN______ __________ __________
COSTANTI COLE J OR 21.0 SJ 91 __________ __________ __20________
BRADFORD GARRETT TN 27.0 SJ 91 __________ __________ ___22_______
STEVENS RILEY K CO 23.5 SJ 91 _R-UP_____ __________ ___25_______

 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 22 11/14/2015

200 SINGLES TARGETS 446 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

************** CHAMPION **************

CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS AAA 200 _R-Up_________ __________ _25/25/25/24/124_________
HAWLEY SEAN UT AAA 200 __________ __________ _25/24_________
OAKS SHARRED T UT AAA Ji 200 _Champ_________ __________ _25/25/25/24/125_________
JENNINGS DALTON W TX AAA 200 __________ __________ _24_________
T
--- CLASS AAA --- 76 SHOOTERS
HAWLEY SEAN UT AAA 200 _WIN______ __________ __________
JENNINGS DALTON W TX AAA 200 __R-UP________ __________ __________

--- CLASS AA --- 104 SHOOTERS
HEDRICK TATE WILLIA OH AA 199 _R-Up_____ __________ _24_________
CURTEN JR DONALD W CA AA 199 _WIN______ __________ _25_________

--- CLASS A --- 93 SHOOTERS
RATHBUN ROY V KS A 199 _WIN_____ __________ __________
KUENZLER JOHN A CO A Vii 197 _R-Up____ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 74 SHOOTERS
STINGL GARY J AZ B Vii 198 _WIN_____ __________ __________
GEIGLE NICK SD B 195 __R-Up________ __________ __25________
BRUCE SAM D TX B Vi 195 __________ __________ _23_________

--- CLASS C --- 56 SHOOTERS
KOHN TERESA L WA C Lii 196 _WIN_____ __________ __________
SIDERS HARRISON M OH C SJ 195 __________ __________ _Forfeit_________
FREDERIKS PETER NJ C SV 195 __________ __________ _22_________
NEBEKER VICTOR P CO C Vii 195 _R-Up____ __________ _23_________

--- CLASS D --- 43 SHOOTERS
RETZER STEPHEN P TX D 191 _WIN_____ __________ __________
TURNER LISA E TX D Lii 190 _R-Up_________ __________ __________

--- LADY I --- 26 SHOOTERS
REHOR STACY J CO AAA Li 199 _R-Up____ __________ _25/23_________
HOPKINS RACHEL L MO AAA Li 199 _WIN_____ __________ _25/25_________

--- LADY II --- 36 SHOOTERS
DEMULLING CHERYL WI AA Lii 198 _WIN_____ __________ __________
GIBSON LINDA A UT A Lii 196 __________ __________ _24/24/23_________
KOHN TERESA L WA C Lii 196 __________ __________ _24/23_________
LUCHETTA SANDRA AZ A Lii 196 __________ __________ _22_________
HOPPER SUE TX AAA Lii 196 _R-Up____ __________ _24/24/25_________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 66 SHOOTERS
TOWNSEND DEAN OH AAA Vi 199 _R-Up____ __________ _25/25/25/25/24____
KENNEDY JIMMY NM A Vi 199 __________ __________ 24__________
BOLL ROD SK AAA Vi 199 __________ __________ _25/24_________
STEFKOVICH JEROME A PA AAA Vi 199 _WIN_____ __________ 25/25/25/25/25_____

--- VETERAN --- 76 SHOOTERS
STAFFORD L RAY CO AAA Vii 199 _WIN_____ __________ _25/25/25_________
WESTJOHN MIKE IL AAA Vii 199 __R-Up____ __________ _25/25/24_________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 95 SHOOTERS
ROSS GORDON R KS AA SV 199 _R-Up____ __________ 24__________
DOBBS BOB A AZ B SV 199 __________ __________ Forfeit__________
SHERROD GARY L TX AAA SV 199 _WIN_____ __________ 25__________

--- JUNIOR --- 16 SHOOTERS
FOPPE SAMANTHA J MO AAA Ji 199 _WIN____ __________ __________
TENNYSON AUSTIN SD AAA Ji 198 _R-Up_________ __________ __________



--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 9 SHOOTERS
COHEN DAVID A CA A Jii 198 _WIN_____ __________ __________
BROWN CHANDLER TN AA Jii 195 _R-Up____ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 8 SHOOTERS
STEVENS RILEY K CO B SJ 199 _WIN_____ __________ __________
MUSSELMAN HALEY WY A SJ 197 _R-Up____ __________ __________

CHAIR: Brumwell, Robert 191
 

                                                                  

HIGH ALL AROUND

TROPHY WINNER SCORE
Champ Sean Hawley 393
AAA William Tate Hedrick 392
AA Cory Dalton 392
A Jon Halford 384
B Karlie Hubbard 385
C John Tierno Jr 368
D Jerri Webb 367
Lady I Rachel Hopkins 392
Lady II Lori Clodt 375
Sub Vet David McNally 391
Vet Charles Bickle 388
Senior Vet Claude Hemsi 386
Sub Junior Hayden Vandam 389
Junior Logan Henry 389
Junior Gold Denton Skogen 389

HIGH OVER ALL

TROPHY WINNER SCORE
Champ Justin Slater 1155
RU Scott McKinnon 1153
AAA Sean Hawley 1153
AA Cory Dalton 1146
A Danny Meyne 1127
B Gary Hinds 1092
C John Tierno Jr 1086
D Steven McBride 1057
Lady I Stacy Rehor 1142
Lady II Lori Clodt 1063
Sub Vet Rod Boll 1132
Vet Ray Stafford 1149
Senior Vet Kay Ohye 1132
Sub Junior Max Christiansen 1122
Junior Logan Henry 1148
Junior Gold Denton Skogen 1152