BEN AVERY CLAY TARGET CENTER

QUAIL SHOOT

January 11-15, 2017

 

 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 1 1/11/2017
100 SINGLES TARGETS 54 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASSES -- HIGH SCORES
--- CLASS AA --- 2 SHOOTERS
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX AA SV 99 N/A __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ AA V 99 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 18 SHOOTERS
FELAND JR GARY C MT A 99 TIE /FOREFIT __________ __________
OTIS DALE R MN A SV 99 TIE /WINNER __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO A SV 98 __________ __________ __________
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB A SV 98 __________ __________ __________
KOPER DOC VERLIN OK A SV 97 __________ __________ __________
LUCHETTA MICHAEL P AZ A SV 97 __________ __________ __________
SCHATZ KENNETH A AZ A SV 97 __________ __________ __________
DIGESUALDO NICK P CO A 97 __________ __________ __________
MANNING CHUCK L SD A SV 97 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 11 SHOOTERS
FELAND ANITA L MT B L 99 TOOK LADY __________ __________
HANSON DOC J MN B SV 96 WINNER __________ __________
TANNHEIMER GREGORY WA B V 94 __________ __________ __________
GASAWAY GARY E WA B SV 93 __________ __________ __________
DIGESUALDO SANDY D CO B L 93 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 17 SHOOTERS
DOBBS BOB A AZ C SV 98 __________ __________ __________
GLASS JOHN S WA C V 97 __________ __________ __________
WIEWEL AUGUST O IL C SV 96 __________ __________ __________
CARPENTER RUSSELL W TX C 95 __________ __________ __________
ROBERTS RUSSELL NV C 94 __________ __________ __________
MCCOY RICHARD WEASE MN C SV 94 __________ __________ __________
SCHATZ SHERRY A AZ C L 94 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 6 SHOOTERS
BURNS THOMAS J NE D SV 96 _WINNER __________ __________
CHILDERS MIKE MO D SV 87 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY D L 86 __________ __________ __________
MADSEN LES M BC D SV 80 __________ __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA D L 79 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 6 SHOOTERS
FELAND ANITA L MT B L 99 WINNER __________ __________
SCHATZ SHERRY A AZ C L 94 __________ __________ __________
DIGESUALDO SANDY D CO B L 93 __________ __________ __________
LUCHETTA SANDRA AZ B L 89 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY D L 86 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 10 SHOOTERS
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ AA V 99 WINNER __________ __________
GLASS JOHN S WA C V 97 __________ __________ __________
TANNHEIMER GREGORY WA B V 94 __________ __________ __________
HANSON MARVIN D ND C V 93 __________ __________ __________
TRENKLE GARY W IL A V 93 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 29 SHOOTERS
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX AA SV 99 TIE/WINNER __________ __________
OTIS DALE R MN A SV 99 TIE/FOREFIT __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO A SV 98 __________ __________ __________
DOBBS BOB A AZ C SV 98 __________ __________ __________
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB A SV 98 __________ __________ __________
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 2 1/11/2017

100 HANDICAP TARGETS 46 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
13 SHOOTERS
JONES ROLAND W AZ 21.5 V 91 WINNER __________ __________
HANSON DOC J MN 20.0 SV 89 __________ __________ __________
KIDWELL JIM A AZ 20.0 V 88 __________ __________ __________
OTTERSON ROBERT L CA 20.0 88 __________ __________ __________
HARTMAN PATRICK L IL 19.0 88 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
11 SHOOTERS
TRENKLE GARY W IL 23.0 V 90 WINNER __________ __________
FELAND ANITA L MT 22.0 L 90 TOOK LADY __________ __________
BURNS THOMAS J NE 22.0 SV 86 __________ __________ __________
WASSON WAYNE A IA 24.5 SV 83 __________ __________ __________
ATKINSON DALE B MO 24.0 SV 80 __________ __________ __________
MCCOY RICHARD WEASE MN 24.5 SV 80 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 27 YARDS ---
22 SHOOTERS
BARKER ROBERT S SD 27.0 SV 95 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
CRUMB COLIN AB 25.5 V 93 TIE/TOOK VET __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ 27.0 V 93 TIE/FOREFIT __________ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX 27.0 SV 93 TIE/WINNER __________ __________
DIGESUALDO NICK P CO 27.0 92 __________ __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO 26.0 SV 92 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 4 SHOOTERS
FELAND ANITA L MT 22.0 L 90 WINNER __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY 19.0 L 87 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX PAT NE 19.0 L 85 __________ __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA 22.0 L 70 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 11 SHOOTERS
CRUMB COLIN AB 25.5 V 93 TIE/WINNER __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ 27.0 V 93 TIE/FOREFIT __________ __________
JONES ROLAND W AZ 21.5 V 91 __________ __________ __________
TANNHEIMER GREGORY WA 25.0 V 91 __________ __________ __________
TRENKLE GARY W IL 23.0 V 90 __________ __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA 26.0 V 90 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 20 SHOOTERS
BARKER ROBERT S SD 27.0 SV 95 WINNER __________ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX 27.0 SV 93 __________ __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO 26.0 SV 92 __________ __________ __________
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB 27.0 SV 90 __________ __________ __________
HANSON DOC J MN 20.0 SV 89 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 3 1/11/2017

100 DOUBLES TARGETS 30 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AA --- 0 SHOOTERS

--- CLASS A --- 13 SHOOTERS
PEEVYHOUSE MAX A AZ A 96 WINNER __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX A SV 96 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX A SV 95 __________ __________ __________
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB A SV 95 __________ __________ __________
DI FABIO JOHN M PA A SV 95 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 6 SHOOTERS
KOPER DOC VERLIN OK B SV 95 WINNER __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA B V 93 __________ __________ __________
HANSON MARVIN D ND B V 91 __________ __________ __________
SCHATZ KENNETH A AZ B SV 88 __________ __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO B SV 86 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 7 SHOOTERS
CRUMB COLIN AB C V 93 WINNER __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE C V 85 __________ __________ __________
MCCOY RICHARD WEASE MN C SV 82 __________ __________ __________
FELAND ANITA L MT C L 81 __________ __________ __________
TRENKLE GARY W IL C V 80 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 4 SHOOTERS
CARPENTER RUSSELL W TX D 81 WINNER __________ __________
HAMMER ART AZ D 80 __________ __________ __________
MADSEN LES M BC D SV 77 __________ __________ __________
DIGESUALDO SANDY D CO D L 77 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 4 SHOOTERS
LUCHETTA SANDRA AZ A L 91 WINNER __________ __________
FELAND ANITA L MT C L 81 __________ __________ __________
DIGESUALDO SANDY D CO D L 77 __________ __________ __________
SCHATZ SHERRY A AZ C L 75 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 6 SHOOTERS
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ A V 93 TIE /WINNER __________
CRUMB COLIN AB C V 93 TOOK C __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA B V 93 TIE/FOREFIT __________
HANSON MARVIN D ND B V 91 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE C V 85 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 12 SHOOTERS
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX A SV 96 WINNER __________ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX A SV 95 __________ __________ __________
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB A SV 95 __________ __________ __________
KOPER DOC VERLIN OK B SV 95 __________ __________ __________
DI FABIO JOHN M PA A SV 95 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 4 1/12/2017

100 DOUBLES TARGETS 22 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AA --- 1 SHOOTERS
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ AA 97 N/A __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 6 SHOOTERS
NICHOLS GARY R OK A SV 91 TIE 48-44 __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX A SV 91 TIE 48-45 __________
PEEVYHOUSE MAX A AZ A 91 TIE/WINNER 48-48 __________ __________
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB A SV 90 __________ __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX A SV 88 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 4 SHOOTERS
KOPER DOC VERLIN OK B SV 90 WINNER __________ __________
KENNEDY MILT AZ B V 89 __________ __________ __________
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ B SV 81 __________ __________ __________
OTTERSON ROBERT L CA B 76 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 7 SHOOTERS
CRUMB COLIN AB C V 95 TOOK VET __________ __________
MCNEICE RAY T TX C V 89 WINNER __________ __________
MCCOY RICHARD WEASE MN C SV 88 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE C V 87 __________ __________ __________
TRENKLE GARY W IL C V 84 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 4 SHOOTERS
WIEWEL AUGUST O IL D SV 93 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
CARPENTER RUSSELL W TX D 84 WINNER __________ __________
BORLAUG MONTY MT D SV 69 __________ __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA D L 45 __________ __________ __________


--- LADY --- 1 SHOOTERS
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA D L 45 N/A __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 5 SHOOTERS
CRUMB COLIN AB C V 95 WINNER __________ __________
MCNEICE RAY T TX C V 89 __________ __________ __________
KENNEDY MILT AZ B V 89 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE C V 87 __________ __________ __________
TRENKLE GARY W IL C V 84 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 10 SHOOTERS
WIEWEL AUGUST O IL D SV 93 WINNER __________ __________
NICHOLS GARY R OK A SV 91 __________ __________ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX A SV 91 __________ __________ __________
KOPER DOC VERLIN OK B SV 90 __________ __________ __________
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB A SV 90 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 5 1/12/2017
--- CLASS AA --- 2 SHOOTERS
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ AA 98 N/A __________ __________
NORTON WILLIS E ID AA 91 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 13 SHOOTERS
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB A SV 99 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
CRUMB COLIN AB A V 98 TOOK VET __________ __________
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ A SV 98 TIE/FOREFIT __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO A SV 98 TIE/WINNER __________ __________
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ A SV 97 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY ROSS T WY A SV 97 __________ __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA A V 97 __________ __________ __________
NICHOLS GARY R OK A SV 97 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 6 SHOOTERS
GASAWAY GARY E WA B SV 97 TIE/WINNER __________ __________
KIDWELL JIM A AZ B V 97 TIE/FOREFIT __________ __________
TANNHEIMER GREGORY WA B V 96 __________ __________ __________
MOHR J P NY B SV 94 __________ __________ __________
MCNEICE RAY T TX B V 92 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 11 SHOOTERS
CARPENTER RUSSELL W TX C 97 WINNER __________ __________
WIEWEL AUGUST O IL C SV 94 __________ __________ __________
MCCOY RICHARD WEASE MN C SV 92 __________ __________ __________
GRABILL LES AB C SV 92 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE C V 91 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 5 SHOOTERS
CHILDERS MIKE MO D SV 88 WINNER __________ __________
BORLAUG MONTY MT D SV 87 __________ __________ __________
MADSEN LES M BC D SV 83 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY D L 76 __________ __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA D L 67 __________ __________ __________
 

-- LADY --- 2 SHOOTERS
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY D L 76 N/A __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA D L 67 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 10 SHOOTERS
CRUMB COLIN AB A V 98 WINNER __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA A V 97 __________ __________ __________
KIDWELL JIM A AZ B V 97 __________ __________ __________
TANNHEIMER GREGORY WA B V 96 __________ __________ __________
MCNEICE RAY T TX B V 92 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 19 SHOOTERS
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB A SV 99 WINNER __________ __________
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ A SV 98 __________ __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO A SV 98 __________ __________ __________
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ A SV 97 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY ROSS T WY A SV 97 __________ __________ __________
GASAWAY GARY E WA B SV 97 __________ __________ __________
NICHOLS GARY R OK A SV 97 __________ __________ __________
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 6 1/12/2017

100 HANDICAP TARGETS 31 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
7 SHOOTERS
MOHR J P NY 21.0 SV 91 WINNER __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY 19.0 L 90 __________ __________ __________
HARTMAN PATRICK L IL 19.0 90 __________ __________ __________
OTTERSON ROBERT L CA 20.0 89 __________ __________ __________
CHILDERS MIKE MO 18.0 SV 84 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
7 SHOOTERS
GRABILL LES AB 22.5 SV 96 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
WASSON WAYNE A IA 24.5 SV 90 WINNER __________ __________
TRENKLE GARY W IL 23.0 V 87 __________ __________ __________
MCCOY RICHARD WEASE MN 24.5 SV 85 __________ __________ __________
BORLAUG MONTY MT 23.0 SV 78 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 27 YARDS ---
17 SHOOTERS
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ 27.0 92 WINNER __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA 26.0 V 91 __________ __________ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX 27.0 SV 91 __________ __________ __________
CARPENTER RUSSELL W TX 27.0 88 __________ __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO 26.0 SV 86 __________ __________ __________
MCNEICE RAY T TX 27.0 V 86 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 1 SHOOTERS
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY 19.0 L 90 N/A __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 7 SHOOTERS
SEGEBART LOUIS IA 26.0 V 91 WINNER __________ __________
TRENKLE GARY W IL 23.0 V 87 __________ __________ __________
MCNEICE RAY T TX 27.0 V 86 __________ __________ __________
TANNHEIMER GREGORY WA 25.0 V 82 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE 21.5 V 81 __________ __________ __________
CRUMB COLIN AB 25.5 V 81 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 15 SHOOTERS
GRABILL LES AB 22.5 SV 96 WINNER __________ __________
MOHR J P NY 21.0 SV 91 __________ __________ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX 27.0 SV 91 __________ __________ __________
WASSON WAYNE A IA 24.5 SV 90 __________ __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO 26.0 SV 86 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 7 1/13/2017

100 DOUBLES TARGETS 41 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AA --- 3 SHOOTERS
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ AA 96 N/A __________ __________
PEYTON ART F AB AA 93 __________ __________ __________
HILL GARRY D AB AA 93 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 11 SHOOTERS
PEEVYHOUSE MAX A AZ A 96 WINNER __________ __________
DIGESUALDO NICK P CO A 95 __________ __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ A V 95 __________ __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX A SV 94 __________ __________ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX A SV 93 __________ __________ __________
VOLZ DON S CO A V 93 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 10 SHOOTERS
BEBEAU BRIAN A SK B V 92 TIE/WINNER 42
MATTHEWS ALVIN C AZ B V 92 TIE 41
ARMSTRONG KURT L AR B 91 __________ __________ __________
KENNEDY MILT AZ B V 90 __________ __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO B SV 88 __________ __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA B V 88 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 8 SHOOTERS
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE C V 92 WINNER __________ __________
GREENLEE LYNN F CO C SV 87 __________ __________ __________
REBO TERESA WA C L 87 __________ __________ __________
MCCOY RICHARD WEASE MN C SV 87 __________ __________ __________
DAVIES DON WA C SV 85 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 9 SHOOTERS
WIEWEL AUGUST O IL D SV 89 WINNER __________ __________
KIDWELL JIM A AZ D V 87 __________ __________ __________
BORLAUG MONTY MT D SV 84 __________ __________ __________
CARPENTER RUSSELL W TX D 84 __________ __________ __________
MCCRANK D MURRAY SK D V 83 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 3 SHOOTERS
REBO TERESA WA C L 87 N/A __________ __________
DIGESUALDO SANDY D CO D L 78 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX PAT NE D L 31 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 11 SHOOTERS
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ A V 95 WINNER __________ __________
VOLZ DON S CO A V 93 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE C V 92 __________ __________ __________
BEBEAU BRIAN A SK B V 92 __________ __________ __________
MATTHEWS ALVIN C AZ B V 92 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 15 SHOOTERS
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX A SV 94 WINNER __________ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX A SV 93 __________ __________ __________
NICHOLS GARY R OK A SV 92 __________ __________ __________
WIEWEL AUGUST O IL D SV 89 __________ __________ __________
HENDERSON JOE H AZ A SV 89 __________ __________ __________
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 8 1/13/2017

100 SINGLES TARGETS 61 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AA --- 7 SHOOTERS
HILL GARRY D AB AA 99 WINNER __________ __________
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ AA 98 __________ __________ __________
HENDERSON JOE H AZ AA SV 98 __________ __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ AA V 97 __________ __________ __________
NORTON WILLIS E ID AA 96 __________ __________ __________
PEYTON ART F AB AA 96 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 15 SHOOTERS
WILLIAMS MARK AZ A 99 WINNER __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO A SV 99 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
COVELESKIE ROGER AZ A SV 98 __________ __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA A V 97 __________ __________ __________
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB A SV 96 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 18 SHOOTERS
MATTHEWS ALVIN C AZ B V 97 TIE /WINNER 23
GREENLEE LYNN F CO B SV 97 TIE 22
DIGESUALDO SANDY D CO B L 96 __________ __________ __________
ARDLEN PETER R AZ B SV 95 __________ __________ __________
SCHWICKERATH LYNN IA B 95 __________ __________ __________
TANNHEIMER GREGORY WA B V 95 __________ __________ __________
HANSON DOC J MN B SV 95 __________ __________ __________
BEBEAU BRIAN A SK B V 95 __________ __________ __________
GASAWAY GARY E WA B SV 95 __________ __________ __________
MCNEICE RAY T TX B V 95 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 14 SHOOTERS
GLASS JOHN S WA C V 98 TOOK VET __________ __________
JOHNSON KATHLEEN A IA C L 97 TOOK LADY __________ __________
GRABILL LES AB C SV 96 TIE/WINNER 22
MCCRANK D MURRAY SK C V 96 TIE 20
CARPENTER RUSSELL W TX C 95 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 7 SHOOTERS
BORLAUG MONTY MT D SV 95 WINNER __________ __________
CHILDERS MIKE MO D SV 89 __________ __________ __________
KINGERY ROSEMARIE AZ D L 88 __________ __________ __________
SAUER PEGGY AZ D L 86 __________ __________ __________
LINK DONALD E OH D SV 86 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 6 SHOOTERS
JOHNSON KATHLEEN A IA C L 97 WINNER __________ __________
DIGESUALDO SANDY D CO B L 96 __________ __________ __________
REBO TERESA WA A L 94 __________ __________ __________
KINGERY ROSEMARIE AZ D L 88 __________ __________ __________
SAUER PEGGY AZ D L 86 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 14 SHOOTERS
GLASS JOHN S WA C V 98 WINNER __________ __________
MATTHEWS ALVIN C AZ B V 97 __________ __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA A V 97 __________ __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ AA V 97 __________ __________ __________
MCCRANK D MURRAY SK C V 96 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 26 SHOOTERS
WAKELY CURT MO A SV 99 WINNER __________ __________
COVELESKIE ROGER AZ A SV 98 __________ __________ __________
HENDERSON JOE H AZ AA SV 98 __________ __________ __________
GREENLEE LYNN F CO B SV 97 __________ __________ __________
GRABILL LES AB C SV 96 __________ __________ __________
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB A SV 96 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 9 1/13/2017

100 HANDICAP TARGETS 47 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
11 SHOOTERS
OTTERSON ROBERT L CA 20.0 92 WINNER __________ __________
MOHR J P NY 21.0 SV 90 __________ __________ __________
MCCRANK D MURRAY SK 19.0 V 90 __________ __________ __________
SCHWICKERATH LYNN IA 19.5 89 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX PAT NE 19.0 L 83 __________ __________ __________
DE SIMONE ANTONIO AZ 19.5 SV 83 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
11 SHOOTERS
GRABILL LES AB 23.0 SV 92 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
WASSON WAYNE A IA 24.5 SV 88 WINNER __________ __________
MCCOY RICHARD WEASE MN 24.5 SV 85 __________ __________ __________
BEBEAU BRIAN A SK 23.5 V 83 __________ __________ __________
DIGESUALDO SANDY D CO 22.5 L 81 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 27 YARDS ---
25 SHOOTERS
MCNEICE RAY T TX 27.0 V 95 TOOK VET __________ __________
NICHOLS GARY R OK 25.0 SV 92 WINNER_ __________ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX 27.0 SV 91 __________ __________ __________
MCKENZIE DANNY ID 27.0 SV 89 __________ __________ __________
JOHNSON KATHLEEN A IA 25.0 L 88 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 5 SHOOTERS
JOHNSON KATHLEEN A IA 25.0 L 88 WINNER __________ __________
ROBIDOUX PAT NE 19.0 L 83 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY 19.0 L 81 __________ __________ __________
DIGESUALDO SANDY D CO 22.5 L 81 __________ __________ __________
SAUER PEGGY AZ 19.0 L 71 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 10 SHOOTERS
MCNEICE RAY T TX 27.0 V 95 WINNER __________ __________
MCCRANK D MURRAY SK 19.0 V 90 __________ __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ 27.0 V 87 __________ __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA 26.0 V 85 __________ __________ __________
BEBEAU BRIAN A SK 23.5 V 83 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 21 SHOOTERS
GRABILL LES AB 23.0 SV 92 WINNER __________ __________
NICHOLS GARY R OK 25.0 SV 92 TOOK YARDAGE __________ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX 27.0 SV 91 __________ __________ __________
MOHR J P NY 21.0 SV 90 __________ __________ __________
MCKENZIE DANNY ID 27.0 SV 89 __________ __________ __________

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 10 1/14/2017

100 DOUBLES TARGETS 13 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
-

--- CLASS AA --- 1 SHOOTERS
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ AA 87 N/A __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 4 SHOOTERS
DIGESUALDO NICK P CO A 89 WINNER __________ __________
BEBEAU BRIAN A SK A V 87 __________ __________ __________
MATTHEWS ALVIN C AZ A V 87 __________ __________ __________
NORTON WILLIS E ID A 70 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 3 SHOOTERS
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE B V 76 N/A_ __________ __________
OTTERSON ROBERT L CA B 76 __________ __________ __________
HOLDEN GREG E AZ B V 71 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 2 SHOOTERS
MCCOY RICHARD WEASE MN C SV 85 N/A __________ __________
ROBERTS RUSSELL NV C 73 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 3 SHOOTERS
MOHR J P NY D SV 81 N/A __________ __________
MADSEN LES M BC D SV 78 __________ __________ __________
HAMMER ART AZ D 72 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 4 SHOOTERS
BEBEAU BRIAN A SK A V 87 TIE 42
MATTHEWS ALVIN C AZ A V 87 TIE/WINNER 44
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE B V 76 __________ __________ __________
HOLDEN GREG E AZ B V 71 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 3 SHOOTERS
MCCOY RICHARD WEASE MN C SV 85 N/A __________ __________
MOHR J P NY D SV 81 __________ __________ __________
MADSEN LES M BC D SV 78 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 11 1/14/2017
200 SINGLES TARGETS 61 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AA --- 8 SHOOTERS
HENDERSON JOE H AZ AA SV 198 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
HOLDEN GREG E AZ AA V 197 TOOK VET __________ __________
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ AA 197 WINNER __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ AA V 196 __________ __________ __________
NORTON WILLIS E ID AA 194 __________ __________ __________
ALDERMAN JAY A AZ AA SV 194 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 13 SHOOTERS
RADWAY ALLAN R AB A V 195 TIE/FOREFIT __________ __________
DIGESUALDO NICK P CO A 195 TIE/WINNER __________ __________
OTTERSON ROBERT L CA A 192 __________ __________ __________
MCDANIEL KELLY E AZ A 192 __________ __________ __________
PEEVYHOUSE MAX A AZ A 192 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 9 SHOOTERS
BEBEAU BRIAN A SK B V 192 WINNER __________ __________
MOHR J P NY B SV 191 __________ __________ __________
GLASS JOHN S WA B V 189 __________ __________ __________
HARTLEY COLTON AZ B J 189 __________ __________ __________
MURPHY KENN AZ B 188 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 12 SHOOTERS
CARPENTER RUSSELL W TX C 192 WINNER __________ __________
ZAMORA JESSE AZ C V 190 __________ __________ __________
MCCRANK D MURRAY SK C V 188 __________ __________ __________
HAMMER ART AZ C 186 __________ __________ __________
ROBERTS RUSSELL NV C 186 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 19 SHOOTERS
SISK TIMOTHY AZ D J 174 WINNER __________ __________
TOMI JOEY AZ D 172 __________ __________ __________
CURLEY JOSEPH AZ D J 171 __________ __________ __________
SANELLI HUNTER AZ D J 171 __________ __________ __________
BUCKO NATHAN L AZ D J 169 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 4 SHOOTERS
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ A L 189 WINNER __________ __________
DIGESUALDO SANDY D CO B L 186 __________ __________ __________
JOHNSON KATHLEEN A IA C L 183 __________ __________ __________
SAUER PEGGY AZ D L 160 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 11 SHOOTERS
HOLDEN GREG E AZ AA V 197 WINNER __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ AA V 196 __________ __________ __________
RADWAY ALLAN R AB A V 195 __________ __________ __________
BEBEAU BRIAN A SK B V 192 __________ __________ __________
ZAMORA JESSE AZ C V 190 __________ __________ __________
MATTHEWS ALVIN C AZ A V 190 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 14 SHOOTERS
HENDERSON JOE H AZ AA SV 198 WINNER __________ __________
ALDERMAN JAY A AZ AA SV 194 __________ __________ __________
MOHR J P NY B SV 191 __________ __________ __________
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ A SV 191 __________ __________ __________
GREENLEE LYNN F CO A SV 190 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 12 SHOOTERS
HARTLEY COLTON AZ B J 189 WINNER __________ __________
SISK TIMOTHY AZ D J 174 __________ __________ __________
CURLEY JOSEPH AZ D J 171 __________ __________ __________
SANELLI HUNTER AZ D J 171 __________ __________ __________
BUCKO NATHAN L AZ D J 169 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 3 SHOOTERS
SISK MATTHEW AZ D SJ 131 N/A __________ __________
FREEMAN BENJAMIN AZ D SJ 116 __________ __________ __________
DUGAN SEAN AZ D SJ 101 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 12 1/15/2017
100 DOUBLES TARGETS 37 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AA --- 6 SHOOTERS
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ AA 99 _WINNER __________ __________
COBBS GREG L AZ AA 97 __________ __________ __________
HILL GARRY D AB AA 95 __________ __________ __________
PEYTON ART F AB AA 94 __________ __________ __________
PEEVYHOUSE MAX A AZ AA 92 __________ __________ __________
KELLY JOHN E WY AA V 92 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 11 SHOOTERS
ALDERMAN JAY A AZ A SV 99 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB A SV 95 TIE __________ __________
WILLIAMS MARK AZ A 95 TIE __________ __________
NICHOLS GARY R OK A SV 94 __________ __________ __________
DIGESUALDO NICK P CO A 92 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 6 SHOOTERS
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ B SV 95 WINNER __________ __________
HARTLEY COLTON AZ B J 94 __________ __________ __________
ROESSNER JERRY NE B V 94 __________ __________ __________
HOLDEN GREG E AZ B V 89 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE B V 84 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 6 SHOOTERS
CRUMB COLIN AB C V 96 TOOK VET __________ __________
MCCOY RICHARD WEASE MN C SV 92 __________ __________ __________
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ C SV 88 __________ __________ __________
GREENLEE LYNN F CO C SV 86 __________ __________ __________
MCNEICE RAY T TX C V 83 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 8 SHOOTERS
MADSEN LES M BC D SV 89 WINNER __________ __________
MOHR J P NY D SV 83 __________ __________ __________
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ D L 82 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX PAT NE D L 81 __________ __________ __________
MCCRANK D MURRAY SK D V 81 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 3 SHOOTERS
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ D L 82 N/A __________ __________
ROBIDOUX PAT NE D L 81 __________ __________ __________
DIGESUALDO SANDY D CO D L 75 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 11 SHOOTERS
CRUMB COLIN AB C V 96 WINNER __________ __________
ROESSNER JERRY NE B V 94 __________ __________ __________
KELLY JOHN E WY AA V 92 __________ __________ __________
RADWAY ALLAN R AB A V 90 __________ __________ __________
BEBEAU BRIAN A SK A V 90 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 11 SHOOTERS
ALDERMAN JAY A AZ A SV 99 WINNER __________ __________
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ B SV 95 __________ __________ __________
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB A SV 95 __________ __________ __________
NICHOLS GARY R OK A SV 94 __________ __________ __________
MCCOY RICHARD WEASE MN C SV 92 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 1 SHOOTERS
HARTLEY COLTON AZ B J 94 N/A __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 13 1/15/2017

100 HANDICAP TARGETS 52 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MCCRANK D MURRAY SK 19.0 V 96 TOOK VET __________ __________
DE SIMONE ANTONIO AZ 19.5 SV 94 WINNER __________ __________
OTTERSON ROBERT L CA 20.0 93 __________ __________ __________
URBAN ROBERT J NE 19.0 SV 92 __________ __________ __________
ZAMORA JESSE AZ 19.0 V 91 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
18 SHOOTERS
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ 24.0 L 94 TOOK LADY __________ __________
ROESSNER JERRY NE 23.0 V 93 WINNER __________ __________
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ 23.0 SV 92 __________ __________ __________
BEBEAU BRIAN A SK 23.5 V 92 __________ __________ __________
MCCOY RICHARD WEASE MN 24.5 SV 91 __________ __________ __________
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ 22.5 SV 91 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 27 YARDS ---
22 SHOOTERS
SHARP JAMES R AZ 27.0 V 95 WINNER __________ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX 27.0 SV 94 __________ __________ __________
DIGESUALDO NICK P CO 27.0 93 __________ __________ __________
HOLDEN GREG E AZ 27.0 V 92 __________ __________ __________
KELLY JOHN E WY 27.0 V 91 __________ __________ __________
NICHOLS GARY R OK 25.0 SV 91 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 5 SHOOTERS
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ 24.0 L 94 WINNER __________ __________
JOHNSON KATHLEEN A IA 25.0 L 89 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY 19.0 L 88 __________ __________ __________
DIGESUALDO SANDY D CO 22.5 L 83 __________ __________ __________
SAUER PEGGY AZ 19.0 L 83 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 11 SHOOTERS
MCCRANK D MURRAY SK 19.0 V 96 WINNER __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ 27.0 V 95 __________ __________ __________
ROESSNER JERRY NE 23.0 V 93 __________ __________ __________
HOLDEN GREG E AZ 27.0 V 92 __________ __________ __________
BEBEAU BRIAN A SK 23.5 V 92 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 21 SHOOTERS
DE SIMONE ANTONIO AZ 19.5 SV 94 YARDAGE __________ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX 27.0 SV 94 WINNER __________ __________
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ 23.0 SV 92 __________ __________ __________
URBAN ROBERT J NE 19.0 SV 92 __________ __________ __________
MCCOY RICHARD WEASE MN 24.5 SV 91 __________ __________ __________
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ 22.5 SV 91 __________ __________ __________
NICHOLS GARY R OK 25.0 SV 91 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 1 SHOOTERS
HARTLEY COLTON AZ 22.5 J 87 N/A __________ __________