BEN AVERY CLAY TARGET CENTER

March 1-5, 2017

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 1 3/1/2017
100 SINGLES TARGETS 25 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
----------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AA --- 3 SHOOTERS
KNUTSON BRIAN E ND AA 97 N/A __________ __________
WALKER DEAN S MN AA SV 93 __________ __________ __________
LANGE JAY P ID AA 90 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 7 SHOOTERS
HAYES JON K AK A 97 WINNER __________ __________
BRYAN WILLIAM A UT A SV 96 __________ __________ __________
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ A SV 95 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY ROSS T WY A SV 94 __________ __________ __________
CARTER CHESTER L ID A V 94 __________ __________ __________
DIGESUALDO NICK P CO A 94 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 5 SHOOTERS
TANNHEIMER GREGORY WA B V 93 TIE/FOREFIT __________ __________
SAWREY PAUL K AZ B 93 TIE/WINNER __________ __________
GREENLEE LYNN F CO B SV 92 __________ __________ __________
JUSTMAN JOHN AR B V 91 __________ __________ __________
HOGUE GARY A NV B 78 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 6 SHOOTERS
GLASS JOHN S WA C SV 95 WINNER __________ __________
KNUTSON JOMARIE ND C L 93 __________ __________ __________
SCRIBNER BOB L MN C SV 86 __________ __________ __________
HAGBERG ERIC AZ C V 84 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE C V 84 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 4 SHOOTERS
CURLEY EDWARD L CT D SV 86 TIE/WINNER 23 __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA D L 86 TIE 21 __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY D L 83 __________ __________ __________
MILLER DARREL R KS D SV 79 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 3 SHOOTERS
KNUTSON JOMARIE ND C L 93 N/A __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA D L 86 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY D L 83 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 5 SHOOTERS
CARTER CHESTER L ID A V 94 WINNER __________ __________
TANNHEIMER GREGORY WA B V 93 __________ __________ __________
JUSTMAN JOHN AR B V 91 __________ __________ __________
HAGBERG ERIC AZ C V 84 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE C V 84 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 11 SHOOTERS
BRYAN WILLIAM A UT A SV 96 WINNER __________ __________
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ A SV 95 __________ __________ __________
GLASS JOHN S WA C SV 95 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY ROSS T WY A SV 94 __________ __________ __________
WALKER DEAN S MN AA SV 93 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 2 3/1/2017
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 26 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
----------------------------------------------------------------
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
3 SHOOTERS
KNUTSON JOMARIE ND 20.5 L 91 N/A __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE 21.5 V 90 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY 19.0 L 84 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
12 SHOOTERS
SAWREY PAUL K AZ 24.5 88 WINNER __________ __________
ATKINSON DALE B MO 24.0 SV 85 __________ __________ __________
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ 23.0 SV 84 __________ __________ __________
KENNON LARRY N AZ 24.0 SV 84 __________ __________ __________
HOGUE GARY A NV 23.0 82 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 27 YARDS ---
11 SHOOTERS
DIGESUALDO NICK P CO 27.0 91 WINNER __________ __________
KNUTSON BRIAN E ND 26.0 90 __________ __________ __________
HAYES JON K AK 26.0 88 __________ __________ __________
BURGESS ROY CO 25.0 SV 86 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY ROSS T WY 26.0 SV 83 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 3 SHOOTERS
KNUTSON JOMARIE ND 20.5 L 91 N/A __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY 19.0 L 84 __________ __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA 22.0 L 75 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 5 SHOOTERS
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE 21.5 V 90 WINNER __________ __________
TANNHEIMER GREGORY WA 25.0 V 81 __________ __________ __________
MARCHESI GEORGE M NV 26.5 V 79 __________ __________ __________
CARTER CHESTER L ID 27.0 V 76 __________ __________ __________
JUSTMAN JOHN AR 22.0 V 73 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 12 SHOOTERS
BURGESS ROY CO 25.0 SV 86 WINNER __________ __________
ATKINSON DALE B MO 24.0 SV 85 __________ __________ __________
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ 23.0 SV 84 __________ __________ __________
KENNON LARRY N AZ 24.0 SV 84 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY ROSS T WY 26.0 SV 83 __________ __________ __________
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 3 3/1/2017
100 DOUBLES TARGETS 32 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
----------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AA --- 3 SHOOTERS
WALKER DEAN S MN AA SV 93 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
KNUTSON BRIAN E ND AA 91 N/A __________ __________
ROACH JOE UT AA SV 88 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 6 SHOOTERS
FELAND JR GARY C MT A 96 WINNER __________ __________
SAWREY PAUL K AZ A 93 __________ __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX A SV 93 __________ __________ __________
CARTER CHESTER L ID A V 89 __________ __________ __________
CHAPMAN DUNCAN AB A SV 88 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 5 SHOOTERS
GEIGLE NICK SD B V 90 TOOK VET __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO B SV 89 WINNER __________ __________
NICHOLAS ALAN E IA B 84 __________ __________ __________
ATKINSON DALE B MO B SV 83 __________ __________ __________
LANGE JAY P ID B 80 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 11 SHOOTERS
KRISCH HANS JURGEN MO C 92 WINNER __________ __________
HOGUE GARY A NV C 90 __________ __________ __________
KENNON LARRY N AZ C SV 89 __________ __________ __________
FREEMAN LARRY GENE MO C SV 89 __________ __________ __________
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ C SV 86 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 7 SHOOTERS
TANNHEIMER GREGORY WA D V 84 WINNER __________ __________
SCRIBNER BOB L MN D SV 82 __________ __________ __________
DIGESUALDO SANDY D CO D L 78 __________ __________ __________
MILLER MARILYN A KS D L 75 __________ __________ __________
MADSEN LES M BC D SV 74 __________ __________ __________
MILLER DARREL R KS D SV 74 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 3 SHOOTERS
DIGESUALDO SANDY D CO D L 78 N/A __________ __________
MILLER MARILYN A KS D L 75 __________ __________ __________
KNUTSON JOMARIE ND C L 73 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 4 SHOOTERS
GEIGLE NICK SD B V 90 WINNER __________ __________
CARTER CHESTER L ID A V 89 __________ __________ __________
TANNHEIMER GREGORY WA D V 84 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE C V 82 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 17 SHOOTERS
WALKER DEAN S MN AA SV 93 TIE/SPLIT __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX A SV 93 TIE/SPLIT __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO B SV 89 __________ __________ __________
KENNON LARRY N AZ C SV 89 __________ __________ __________
FREEMAN LARRY GENE MO C SV 89 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 4 3/2/2017
100 DOUBLES TARGETS 19 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AA --- 1 SHOOTERS
KNUTSON BRIAN E ND AA 89 N/A __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 4 SHOOTERS
THOMPSON WAYNE A AZ A SV 90 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
CARTER CHESTER L ID A V 89 TOOK VET __________ __________
SAWREY PAUL K AZ A 85 WINNER __________ __________
FELAND JR GARY C MT A 84 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 1 SHOOTERS
LANGE JAY P ID B 85 N/A __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 9 SHOOTERS
COMBS ROGER E AZ C V 81 WINNER __________ __________
PILOTTE JOHN E IL C 79 __________ __________ __________
KENNON LARRY N AZ C SV 78 __________ __________ __________
FREEMAN LARRY GENE MO C SV 78 __________ __________ __________
LEONG DOUGLAS AB C SV 76 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 4 SHOOTERS
DE SIMONE ANTONIO AZ D SV 79 WINNER __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA D L 78 __________ __________ __________
ZAMORA JESSE AZ D V 77 __________ __________ __________
MADSEN LES M BC D SV 68 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 2 SHOOTERS
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA D L 78 N/A __________ __________
FELAND ANITA L MT C L 73 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 5 SHOOTERS
CARTER CHESTER L ID A V 89 WINNER __________ __________
COMBS ROGER E AZ C V 81 __________ __________ __________
ZAMORA JESSE AZ D V 77 __________ __________ __________
KIDWELL JIM A AZ C V 70 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE C V 64 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 6 SHOOTERS
THOMPSON WAYNE A AZ A SV 90 WINNER __________ __________
DE SIMONE ANTONIO AZ D SV 79 __________ __________ __________
KENNON LARRY N AZ C SV 78 __________ __________ __________
FREEMAN LARRY GENE MO C SV 78 __________ __________ __________
LEONG DOUGLAS AB C SV 76 __________ __________ __________


 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 5 3/2/2017
100 SINGLES TARGETS 27 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AA --- 4 SHOOTERS
SHARP JAMES R AZ AA V 99 TOOK VET __________
HENDERSON JOE H AZ AA SV 97 TIE 24-24 __________
LANGE JAY P ID AA 97 TIE/WINNER 24-25 __________
KNUTSON BRIAN E ND AA 96 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 10 SHOOTERS
FELAND JR GARY C MT A 99 WINNER __________ __________
THOMPSON WAYNE A AZ A SV 97 __________ __________ __________
WICKMAN DAVID J IA A V 97 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY ROSS T WY A SV 96 __________ __________ __________
REYNOLDS GEORGE AZ A SV 92 __________ __________ __________
CARTER CHESTER L ID A V 92 __________ __________ __________
LEONG DOUGLAS AB A SV 92 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 4 SHOOTERS
SAWREY PAUL K AZ B 95 WINNER __________ __________
HOGUE GARY A NV B 94 __________ __________ __________
FELAND ANITA L MT B L 93 __________ __________ __________
COMBS ROGER E AZ B V 91 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 5 SHOOTERS
KNUTSON JOMARIE ND C L 95 TOOK LADY __________ __________
GLASS JOHN S WA C SV 92 WINNER __________ __________
HERNANDEZ MARC A MI C 87 __________ __________ __________
URBAN ROBERT J NE C SV 85 __________ __________ __________
MADSEN LES M BC C SV 79 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 4 SHOOTERS
CURLEY EDWARD L CT D SV 94 WINNER __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY D L 86 __________ __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA D L 83 __________ __________ __________
BAUMLER RUSSEL J WI D SV 81 __________ __________ __________


--- LADY --- 5 SHOOTERS
KNUTSON JOMARIE ND C L 95 WINNER __________ __________
FELAND ANITA L MT B L 93 __________ __________ __________
WICKMAN LORI A IA A L 88 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY D L 86 __________ __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA D L 83 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 4 SHOOTERS
SHARP JAMES R AZ AA V 99 WINNER __________ __________
WICKMAN DAVID J IA A V 97 __________ __________ __________
CARTER CHESTER L ID A V 92 __________ __________ __________
COMBS ROGER E AZ B V 91 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 11 SHOOTERS
HENDERSON JOE H AZ AA SV 97 TIE/WINNER 24 _________ __________
THOMPSON WAYNE A AZ A SV 97 TIE _ 23__________
WILLEY ROSS T WY A SV 96 __________ __________ __________
CURLEY EDWARD L CT D SV 94 __________ __________ __________
GLASS JOHN S WA C SV 92 __________ __________ __________
REYNOLDS GEORGE AZ A SV 92 __________ __________ __________
LEONG DOUGLAS AB A SV 92 __________ __________ __________

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 6 3/2/2017
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 30 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
5 SHOOTERS
URBAN ROBERT J NE 19.0 SV 94 _WINNER __________ __________
KNUTSON JOMARIE ND 21.0 L 89 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY 19.0 L 79 __________ __________ __________
BAUMLER RUSSEL J WI 18.0 SV 78 __________ __________ __________
PILOTTE JOHN E IL 20.0 77 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
10 SHOOTERS
HOGUE GARY A NV 23.0 93 WINNER __________ __________
SAWREY PAUL K AZ 24.5 92 __________ __________ __________
COMBS ROGER E AZ 22.5 V 91 __________ __________ __________
LANGE JAY P ID 24.0 85 __________ __________ __________
LEONG DOUGLAS AB 24.0 SV 84 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 27 YARDS ---
15 SHOOTERS
THOMPSON WAYNE A AZ 26.0 SV 94 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
VOGEL DANIEL J MT 26.0 V 93 TOOK VET __________ __________
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ 27.0 92 WINNER __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ 27.0 V 91 __________ __________ __________
KNUTSON BRIAN E ND 26.0 89 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 4 SHOOTERS
KNUTSON JOMARIE ND 21.0 L 89 WINNER __________ __________
WICKMAN LORI A IA 25.5 L 84 __________ __________ __________
FELAND ANITA L MT 22.5 L 83 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY 19.0 L 79 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 7 SHOOTERS
VOGEL DANIEL J MT 26.0 V 93 WINNER __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ 27.0 V 91 __________ __________ __________
COMBS ROGER E AZ 22.5 V 91 __________ __________ __________
CARTER CHESTER L ID 27.0 V 87 __________ __________ __________
DUDLEY GARY D IA 25.0 V 85 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 10 SHOOTERS
THOMPSON WAYNE A AZ 26.0 SV 94 WINNER __________ __________
URBAN ROBERT J NE 19.0 SV 94 TOOK YARDAGE __________ __________
HENDERSON JOE H AZ 26.0 SV 85 __________ __________ __________
LEONG DOUGLAS AB 24.0 SV 84 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY ROSS T WY 26.0 SV 83 __________ __________ __________
KENNON LARRY N AZ 24.0 SV 83 __________ __________ __________

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 7 3/3/2017
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 48 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
17 SHOOTERS
PILOTTE JOHN E IL 20.0 97 WINNER __________ __________
GATSCHET JAKE AZ 19.0 SV 94 __________ __________ __________
ZAMORA JESSE AZ 19.0 V 91 __________ __________ __________
GRUMETZA MILES L AB 20.0 V 90 __________ __________ __________
KNUTSON JOMARIE ND 21.0 L 89 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
14 SHOOTERS
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ 23.0 SV 91 TIE/WINNER 23 __________ __________
RADWAY ALLAN R AB 24.5 V 91 TIE 20__________
ARDLEN PETER R AZ 23.0 SV 90 __________ __________ __________
DAVIS JIM BOB AZ 23.5 SV 89 __________ __________ __________
CUNICO STEVE A NM 24.0 V 88 __________ __________ __________
LEONG DOUGLAS AB 24.0 SV 88 __________ __________ __________
GREENLEE LYNN F CO 24.0 SV 88 __________ __________ __________
HOGUE GARY A NV 23.0 88 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 27 YARDS ---
17 SHOOTERS
VOGEL DANIEL J MT 26.0 V 92 TOOK VET __________ __________
HEBRON CLARE AB 26.5 SV 90 WINNER __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ 27.0 V 89 __________ __________ __________
MILLER GEORGE G AZ 26.0 SV 89 __________ __________ __________
KNUTSON BRIAN E ND 26.0 89 __________ __________ __________
--- LADY --- 3 SHOOTERS
KNUTSON JOMARIE ND 21.0 L 89 _N/A __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY 19.0 L 87 __________ __________ __________
SAUER PEGGY AZ 19.0 L 62 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 14 SHOOTERS
VOGEL DANIEL J MT 26.0 V 92 WINNER __________ __________
ZAMORA JESSE AZ 19.0 V 91 __________ __________ __________
RADWAY ALLAN R AB 24.5 V 91 __________ __________ __________
GRUMETZA MILES L AB 20.0 V 90 __________ __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ 27.0 V 89 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 24 SHOOTERS
GATSCHET JAKE AZ 19.0 SV 94 WINNER __________ __________
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ 23.0 SV 91 __________ __________ __________
ARDLEN PETER R AZ 23.0 SV 90 __________ __________ __________
HEBRON CLARE AB 26.5 SV 90 __________ __________ __________
DAVIS JIM BOB AZ 23.5 SV 89 __________ __________ __________
MILLER GEORGE G AZ 26.0 SV 89 __________ __________ __________

  TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 8 3/3/2017
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 51 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
13 SHOOTERS
DE SIMONE ANTONIO AZ 18.5 SV 96 WINNER __________ __________
KNUTSON JOMARIE ND 21.0 L 93 __________ __________ __________
LINK DONALD E OH 20.5 SV 92 __________ __________ __________
PILOTTE JOHN E IL 21.0 91 __________ __________ __________
CHECKEL DONALD E AB 21.5 90 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
13 SHOOTERS
HOGUE GARY A NV 23.0 93 WINNER __________ __________
GREENLEE LYNN F CO 24.0 SV 92 __________ __________ __________
CUNICO STEVE A AZ 24.0 V 88 __________ __________ __________
KENNON LARRY N AZ 24.0 SV 87 __________ __________ __________
LEONG DOUGLAS AB 24.0 SV 87 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 27 YARDS ---
25 SHOOTERS
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB 26.0 SV 98 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
PEYTON ART F AB 27.0 95 WINNER __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA 26.5 V 94 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY ROSS T WY 26.0 SV 91 __________ __________ __________
DAWE TREVOR AB 25.0 SV 90 __________ __________ __________
WICKMAN LORI A IA 25.5 L 90 __________ __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX 27.0 SV 90 __________ __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO 27.0 SV 90 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 3 SHOOTERS
KNUTSON JOMARIE ND 21.0 L 93 _N/A __________ __________
WICKMAN LORI A IA 25.5 L 90 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY 19.0 L 85 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 16 SHOOTERS
SEGEBART LOUIS IA 26.5 V 94 WINNER __________ __________
CRUMB COLIN AB 26.0 V 89 __________ __________ __________
ZAMORA JESSE AZ 19.0 V 89 __________ __________ __________
CUNICO STEVE A AZ 24.0 V 88 __________ __________ __________
VOGEL DANIEL J MT 26.0 V 88 __________ __________ __________
MORTENSON LYNN A MN 19.5 V 88 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 24 SHOOTERS
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB 26.0 SV 98 WINNER __________ __________
DE SIMONE ANTONIO AZ 18.5 SV 96 __________ __________ __________
GREENLEE LYNN F CO 24.0 SV 92 __________ __________ __________
LINK DONALD E OH 20.5 SV 92 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY ROSS T WY 26.0 SV 91 __________ __________ __________
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 9 3/4/2017
200 SINGLES TARGETS 98 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AA --- 15 SHOOTERS
VOGEL DANIEL J MT AA V 200 _TOOK VET __________ __________
PEYTON ART F AB AA 199 _WINNER __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ AA V 198 __________ __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ AA V 198 __________ __________ __________
ALDERMAN JAY A AZ AA SV 196 __________ __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX AA SV 196 __________ __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO AA SV 196 __________ __________ __________
WALKER DEAN S MN AA SV 196 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 33 SHOOTERS
RADWAY ALLAN R AB A V 200 WINNER __________ __________
WILLEY ROSS T WY A SV 200 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
PEEVYHOUSE MAX A AZ A 197 __________ __________ __________
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB A SV 196 __________ __________ __________
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ A L 196 __________ __________ __________
MILLER GEORGE G AZ A SV 196 __________ __________ __________
WICKMAN DAVID J IA A V 196 __________ __________ __________
PETERSON CURTIS MN A V 196 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 21 SHOOTERS
NICHOLAS ALAN E IA B 198 WINNER__________ __________
GREENLEE LYNN F CO B SV 196 __________ __________ __________
GASAWAY GARY E WA B SV 196 __________ __________ __________
HOGUE GARY A NV B 193 __________ __________ __________
FELAND ANITA L MT B L 193 __________ __________ __________
FOWLER GORD R BC B 193 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 15 SHOOTERS
GLASS JOHN S WA C SV 196 WINNER __________ __________
LOY JADIN R NV C SJ 193 __________ __________ __________
EASLER RAYMOND M AZ C V 192 __________ __________ __________
KNUTSON JOMARIE ND C L 187 __________ __________ __________
GRABILL LES AB C SV 182 __________ __________ __________
GEIGER OLIVER J NM C SV 182 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 14 SHOOTERS
HURST SETH E NV D SJ 190 WINNER __________ __________
BORLAUG MONTY MT D SV 188 __________ __________ __________
PRIVETTS SHELDON BO AZ D SJ 187 __________ __________ __________
PRIVETTS WILLIAM B AZ D 186 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY D L 184 __________ __________ __________
BAUMLER RUSSEL J WI D SV 184 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 8 SHOOTERS
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ A L 196 WINNER __________ __________
FELAND ANITA L MT B L 193 __________ __________ __________
WICKMAN LORI A IA A L 191 __________ __________ __________
PEYTON DIANE R AB A L 189 __________ __________ __________
KNUTSON JOMARIE ND C L 187 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 16 SHOOTERS
VOGEL DANIEL J MT AA V 200 WINNER __________ __________
RADWAY ALLAN R AB A V 200 TOOK CLASS __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ AA V 198 __________ __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ AA V 198 __________ __________ __________
WICKMAN DAVID J IA A V 196 __________ __________ __________
PETERSON CURTIS MN A V 196 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 42 SHOOTERS
WILLEY ROSS T WY A SV 200 WINNER __________ __________
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB A SV 196 __________ __________ __________
GLASS JOHN S WA C SV 196 __________ __________ __________
MILLER GEORGE G AZ A SV 196 __________ __________ __________
ALDERMAN JAY A AZ AA SV 196 __________ __________ __________
GREENLEE LYNN F CO B SV 196 __________ __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX AA SV 196 __________ __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO AA SV 196 __________ __________ __________
WALKER DEAN S MN AA SV 196 __________ __________ __________
GASAWAY GARY E WA B SV 196 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 3 SHOOTERS
KILLEEN MATTHEW AZ C J 181 WITH sUB jR. __________ __________
RICKARD CHRISTOPHER AZ D J 178 __________ __________ __________
HATFIELD CASON AZ B J 156 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 3 SHOOTERS
LOY JADIN R NV C SJ 193 WINNER __________ __________
HURST SETH E NV D SJ 190 __________ __________ __________
PRIVETTS SHELDON BO AZ D SJ 187 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 10 3/4/2017
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 45 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE

--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
10 SHOOTERS
GRUMETZA MILES L AB 20.0 V 94 TIE __________ __________
PRIVETTS SHELDON BO AZ 19.5 SJ 94 TIE __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE 21.5 V 94 TIE __________ __________
PILOTTE JOHN E IL 21.0 94 TIE __________ __________
LOY JADIN R NV 21.0 SJ 92 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
13 SHOOTERS
LEONG DOUGLAS AB 24.0 SV 93 WINNER __________ __________
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ 23.0 SV 92 __________ __________ __________
DIGESUALDO SANDY D CO 22.5 L 92 __________ __________ __________
GRABILL LES AB 23.5 SV 91 __________ __________ __________
ROESSNER JERRY NE 23.0 V 91 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 27 YARDS ---
22 SHOOTERS
PEYTON ART F AB 27.0 98 WINNER __________ __________
KNUTSON BRIAN E ND 26.0 97 __________ __________ __________
PEEVYHOUSE MAX A AZ 26.0 94 __________ __________ __________
VOGEL DANIEL J MT 26.0 V 94 __________ __________ __________
DIGESUALDO NICK P CO 27.0 94 __________ __________ __________
ALDERMAN JAY A AZ 25.0 SV 94 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 3 SHOOTERS
SALT LISA BC 27.0 L 92 N/A __________ __________
DIGESUALDO SANDY D CO 22.5 L 92 __________ __________ __________
WICKMAN LORI A IA 25.5 L 89 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 11 SHOOTERS
GRUMETZA MILES L AB 20.0 V 94 TIE __________ __________
VOGEL DANIEL J MT 26.0 V 94 TIE __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE 21.5 V 94 TIE __________ __________
PETERSON CURTIS MN 27.0 V 92 __________ __________ __________
ROESSNER JERRY NE 23.0 V 91 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 13 SHOOTERS
ALDERMAN JAY A AZ 25.0 SV 94 WINNER __________ __________
LEONG DOUGLAS AB 24.0 SV 93 __________ __________ __________
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ 23.0 SV 92 __________ __________ __________
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB 27.0 SV 91 __________ __________ __________
GRABILL LES AB 23.5 SV 91 __________ __________ __________
FAUST FRED E IL 20.5 SV 91 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 3 SHOOTERS
PRIVETTS SHELDON BO AZ 19.5 SJ 94 WINNER __________ __________
LOY JADIN R NV 21.0 SJ 92 __________ __________ __________
HURST SETH E NV 20.0 SJ 85 __________ __________ __________
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 11 3/5/2017
100 DOUBLES TARGETS 75 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AA --- 9 SHOOTERS
KELLY JOHN E WY AA V 99 TOOK VET __________ __________
VOGEL DANIEL J MT AA V 97 TIE __________ __________
FERRIS CANYON AZ AA J 97 TOOK JR __________ __________
HILL GARRY D AB AA 97 TIE __________ __________
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ AA 95 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 17 SHOOTERS
PEEVYHOUSE MAX A AZ A 96 WINNER __________ __________
PEYTON ART F AB A 95 __________ __________ __________
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB A SV 95 __________ __________ __________
RADWAY ALLAN R AB A V 95 __________ __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX A SV 94 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 13 SHOOTERS
SEGEBART LOUIS IA B V 97 WINNER __________ __________
NICHOLAS ALAN E IA B 96 __________ __________ __________
FOWLER GORD R BC B 92 __________ __________ __________
LANGE JAY P ID B 91 __________ __________ __________
TEICHMAN JUSTIN J AZ B 90 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 19 SHOOTERS
KENNON LARRY N AZ C SV 92 WINNER __________ __________
HALL LYLE NE C SV 90 __________ __________ __________
LANG DAVID H WA C SV 89 __________ __________ __________
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ C SV 88 __________ __________ __________
DAVIS JIM BOB AZ C SV 88 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 17 SHOOTERS
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ D L 89 WINNER __________ __________
MILLER DARREL R KS D SV 86 __________ __________ __________
SCRIBNER BOB L MN D SV 85 __________ __________ __________
DE SIMONE ANTONIO AZ D SV 85 __________ __________ __________
MILLER MARILYN A KS D L 83 __________ __________ __________
DEGRAZIA FRANK IL D SV 83 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 8 SHOOTERS
SALT LISA BC AA L 92 WINNER __________ __________
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ D L 89 __________ __________ __________
PEYTON DIANE R AB B L 85 __________ __________ __________
KNUTSON JOMARIE ND C L 84 __________ __________ __________
MILLER MARILYN A KS D L 83 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 12 SHOOTERS
KELLY JOHN E WY AA V 99 WINNER __________ __________
VOGEL DANIEL J MT AA V 97 __________ __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA B V 97 __________ __________ __________
RADWAY ALLAN R AB A V 95 __________ __________ __________
MATTHEWS ALVIN C AZ A V 91 __________ __________ __________
PETERSON CURTIS MN A V 91 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 31 SHOOTERS
MCCONNELL RONALD J AB A SV 95 WINNER __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX A SV 94 __________ __________ __________
WALKER DEAN S MN AA SV 93 __________ __________ __________
DAWE TREVOR AB A SV 92 __________ __________ __________
KENNON LARRY N AZ C SV 92 __________ __________ __________
HEBRON CLARE AB A SV 92 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
FERRIS CANYON AZ AA J 97 WINNER __________ __________
HARTLEY COLTON AZ B J 75 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 3 SHOOTERS
PRIVETTS SHELDON BO AZ D SJ 80 WITH JR __________ __________
HURST SETH E NV D SJ 79 __________ __________ __________
LOY JADIN R NV D SJ 71 __________ __________ __________
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 12 3/5/2017
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 82 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
18 SHOOTERS
CHECKEL DONALD E AB 21.5 94 WINNER __________ __________
DE SIMONE ANTONIO AZ 19.0 SV 93 __________ __________ __________
PRIVETTS SHELDON BO AZ 19.5 SJ 93 __________ __________ __________
HURST SETH E NV 20.0 SJ 89 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY 19.0 L 89 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
22 SHOOTERS
RADWAY ALLAN R AB 24.5 V 95 TOOK VET __________ __________
HARTLEY COLTON AZ 22.5 J 94 WINNER __________ __________
GRABILL LES AB 23.5 SV 92 __________ __________ __________
GREENLEE LYNN F CO 24.0 SV 91 __________ __________ __________
FEDER DAVID A AZ 24.5 SV 91 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 27 YARDS ---
42 SHOOTERS
FERRIS CANYON AZ 27.0 J 98 TOOK JR. __________ __________
DAWE TREVOR AB 25.0 SV 97 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
HEBRON CLARE AB 26.5 SV 95 TIE __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX 27.0 SV 95 TIE __________ __________
PETERSON CURTIS MN 27.0 V 94 __________ __________ __________
DIGESUALDO NICK P CO 27.0 94 __________ __________ __________
PEYTON ART F AB 27.0 94 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 11 SHOOTERS
SALT LISA BC 27.0 L 92 WINNER_ __________ __________
WICKMAN LORI A IA 25.5 L 90 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY 19.0 L 89 __________ __________ __________
DIGESUALDO SANDY D CO 22.5 L 88 __________ __________ __________
SWANSON SHARON K AZ 21.5 L 88 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 12 SHOOTERS
RADWAY ALLAN R AB 24.5 V 95 _WINNER __________ __________
PETERSON CURTIS MN 27.0 V 94 __________ __________ __________
PHELPS STEVEN D AZ 26.0 V 92 __________ __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA 26.5 V 91 __________ __________ __________
COMBS ROGER E AZ 22.5 V 90 __________ __________ __________
KELLY JOHN E WY 27.0 V 90 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 37 SHOOTERS
DAWE TREVOR AB 25.0 SV 97 _WINNER __________ __________
HEBRON CLARE AB 26.5 SV 95 __________ __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX 27.0 SV 95 __________ __________ __________
WALKER DEAN S MN 27.0 SV 93 __________ __________ __________
DE SIMONE ANTONIO AZ 19.0 SV 93 __________ __________ __________
ALDERMAN JAY A AZ 25.0 SV 93 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
FERRIS CANYON AZ 27.0 J 98 _WINNER __________ __________
HARTLEY COLTON AZ 22.5 J 94 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
PRIVETTS SHELDON BO AZ 19.5 SJ 93 WITH JR. __________ __________
HURST SETH E NV 20.0 SJ 89 __________ __________ __________