BEN AVERY CLAY TARGET CENTER

Pre New Year's Shoot

December 9-11, 2016

 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 1 12/9/2016
100 SINGLES TARGETS 59 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASSES -- HIGH SCORES

--- CLASS AA --- 7 SHOOTERS
HOLDEN GREG E AZ AA V 99 TOOK VET __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ AA V 99 WINNER __________ __________
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ AA 97 __________ __________ __________
PEEVYHOUSE MAX A AZ AA 97 __________ __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ AA V 97 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 13 SHOOTERS
MANNING CHUCK L SD A SV 100 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
COUNTRYMAN KEVIN L OH A 99 WINNER __________ __________
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ A SV 98 __________ __________ __________
COBBS GREG L AZ A 98 __________ __________ __________
MILLER JOE NE A SV 98 __________ __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA A V 98 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 17 SHOOTERS
KOCH ROB IA B 98 TIE FOREFIT __________
GRAGE JAMES NM B V 98 TIE WINNER __________
REBO TERESA WA B L 98 TOOK LADY __________ __________
DIERCKS CHET W AZ B V 96 __________ __________ __________
DOBBS BOB A AZ B SV 96 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 17 SHOOTERS
ROBERTS RUSSELL NV C 95 TIE/WINNER 25 __________
KIDWELL JIM A AZ C V 95 TIE 23 __________
DAVIES DON WA C SV 95 TIE _ 24 _________ __________
GLASS JOHN S WA C SV 94 __________ __________ __________
MADSEN LES M BC C SV 94 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 5 SHOOTERS
KUMLER CONNIE S IL D L 87 WINNER __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA D L 84 __________ __________ __________
RUHLMAN WILLIAM P AZ D 84 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY D L 80 __________ __________ __________
SAUER PEGGY AZ D L 76 __________ __________ __________
 --- LADY --- 7 SHOOTERS
REBO TERESA WA B L 98 WINNER __________ __________
WILLIAMS KRISTI AZ B L 91 __________ __________ __________
MAASBERG LORNA J WY B L 90 __________ __________ __________
KUMLER CONNIE S IL D L 87 __________ __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA D L 84 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 15 SHOOTERS
HOLDEN GREG E AZ AA V 99 WINNER __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ AA V 99 TOOK AA __________ __________
GRAGE JAMES NM B V 98 __________ __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA A V 98 __________ __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ AA V 97 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 27 SHOOTERS
MANNING CHUCK L SD A SV 100 WINNER __________ __________
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ A SV 98 __________ __________ __________
MILLER JOE NE A SV 98 __________ __________ __________
BARKER ROBERT S SD A SV 97 __________ __________ __________
DAVIS JIM BOB AZ A SV 96 __________ __________ __________
DOBBS BOB A AZ B SV 96 __________ __________ __________
GEBHARDT MIKE N AZ A SV 96 __________ __________ __________


TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 2 12/9/2016
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 47 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
11 SHOOTERS
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ 21.0 SV 95 TOOK SR. VET__________ __________
OTTERSON ROBERT L CA 20.0 94 WINNER __________ __________
STEVENSON DOUG AZ 21.0 90 __________ __________ __________
KIDWELL JIM A AZ 20.0 V 90 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE 21.5 V 89 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
15 SHOOTERS
SMITH DALE N WA 24.0 V 97 TOOK VET __________ __________
KENNON LARRY N AZ 24.0 SV 91 WINNER __________ __________
MAASBERG LORNA J WY 23.0 L 90 __________ __________ __________
TRENKLE GARY W IL 23.0 V 89 __________ __________ __________
CUNICO STEVE A NM 24.0 V 88 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 27 YARDS ---
21 SHOOTERS
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ 27.0 V 95 WINNER __________ __________
MILLER JOE NE 25.5 SV 93 __________ __________ __________
WILLIAMS KRISTI AZ 25.0 L 92 __________ __________ __________
BARKER ROBERT S SD 27.0 SV 92 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY ROSS T WY 26.0 SV 91 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 5 SHOOTERS
WILLIAMS KRISTI AZ 25.0 L 92 WINNER __________ __________
MAASBERG LORNA J WY 23.0 L 90 __________ __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA 22.0 L 80 __________ __________ __________
KUMLER CONNIE S IL 19.0 L 77 __________ __________ __________
SAUER PEGGY AZ 19.0 L 71 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 14 SHOOTERS
SMITH DALE N WA 24.0 V 97 WINNER __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ 27.0 V 95 __________ __________ __________
KIDWELL JIM A AZ 20.0 V 90 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE 21.5 V 89 __________ __________ __________
GRAGE JAMES NM 27.0 V 89 __________ __________ __________
TRENKLE GARY W IL 23.0 V 89 __________ __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA 26.0 V 89 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 19 SHOOTERS
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ 21.0 SV 95 WINNER __________ __________
MILLER JOE NE 25.5 SV 93 __________ __________ __________
BARKER ROBERT S SD 27.0 SV 92 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY ROSS T WY 26.0 SV 91 __________ __________ __________
KENNON LARRY N AZ 24.0 SV 91 __________ __________ __________

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 3 12/9/2016
--- CLASS AA --- 3 SHOOTERS
COBBS GREG L AZ AA 95 N/A __________ __________
PEEVYHOUSE MAX A AZ AA 92 __________ __________ __________
ROACH JOE UT AA V 89 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 8 SHOOTERS
HENDERSON JOE H AZ A SV 94 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ A V 93 TOOK VET __________ __________
MANNING CHUCK L SD A SV 93 WINNER __________ __________
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ A 92 __________ __________ __________
COVELESKIE ROGER AZ A SV 92 __________ __________ __________
CHAPMAN DUNCAN AB A V 92 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 8 SHOOTERS
NICHOLAS ALAN E IA B 95 WINNER __________ __________
COUNTRYMAN KEVIN L OH B 92 __________ __________ __________
GRAGE JAMES NM B V 92 __________ __________ __________
ARCHIBALD DONALD B AZ B V 89 __________ __________ __________
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ B SV 89 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 7 SHOOTERS
KENNEDY MILT AZ C V 92 WINNER __________ __________
SMITH DALE N WA C V 89 __________ __________ __________
REBO TERESA WA C L 86 __________ __________ __________
TRENKLE GARY W IL C V 84 __________ __________ __________
ROBERTS RUSSELL NV C 83 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 5 SHOOTERS
MADSEN LES M BC D SV 80 TIE 42 __________
DAVIES DON WA D SV 80 TIE/WINNER 44 __________
BORLAUG MONTY MT D SV 77 __________ __________ __________
WILLIAMS MELVIN D AZ D SV 71 __________ __________ __________
DE SIMONE ANTONIO AZ D SV 57 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 2 SHOOTERS
REBO TERESA WA C L 86 N/A __________ __________
MAASBERG LORNA J WY B L 77 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 12 SHOOTERS
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ A V 93 WINNER __________ __________
GRAGE JAMES NM B V 92 __________ __________ __________
KENNEDY MILT AZ C V 92 __________ __________ __________
CHAPMAN DUNCAN AB A V 92 __________ __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ A V 90 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 11 SHOOTERS
HENDERSON JOE H AZ A SV 94 WINNER __________ __________
MANNING CHUCK L SD A SV 93 __________ __________ __________
COVELESKIE ROGER AZ A SV 92 __________ __________ __________
MILLER JOE NE A SV 90 __________ __________ __________
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ B SV 89 __________ __________ __________


TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 4 12/10/2016
100 SINGLES TARGETS 69 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AA --- 9 SHOOTERS
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ AA 99 WINNER __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ AA V 98 __________ __________ __________
JOHNSON ORRIN ND AA SV 98 __________ __________ __________
HOLDEN GREG E AZ AA V 97 __________ __________ __________
PEEVYHOUSE MAX A AZ AA 96 __________ __________ __________
HENDERSON JOE H AZ AA SV 96 __________ __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ AA V 96 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 18 SHOOTERS
COUNTRYMAN KEVIN L OH A 100 WINNER __________ __________
SCHROER RONALD L AZ A SV 99 __________ __________ __________
CRUMB COLIN AB A V 98 __________ __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA A V 98 __________ __________ __________
CHAPMAN CHARLES E AZ A V 97 __________ __________ __________
GEBHARDT MIKE N AZ A SV 97 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 21 SHOOTERS
MCDANIEL KELLY E AZ B 99 WINNER __________ __________
KUMLER MARK W IL B V 99 TOOK VET __________ __________
OTTERSON ROBERT L CA B 97 __________ __________ __________
SMITH DALE N WA B V 97 __________ __________ __________
GRAGE JAMES NM B V 97 __________ __________ __________
HARTLEY COLTON AZ B J 97 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 14 SHOOTERS
RUPE BUD AZ C SV 94 WINNER __________ __________
RINEHART HOWARD L AZ C SV 93 __________ __________ __________
KIDWELL JIM A AZ C V 93 __________ __________ __________
ROBERTS RUSSELL NV C 92 __________ __________ __________
DAVIES DON WA C SV 92 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 7 SHOOTERS
HANSON MARVIN D ND D V 94 WINNER __________ __________
KUMLER CONNIE S IL D L 89 __________ __________ __________
SAUER PEGGY AZ D L 86 __________ __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA D L 85 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY D L 78 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 7 SHOOTERS
REBO TERESA WA B L 96 WINNER __________ __________
WILLIAMS KRISTI AZ B L 95 __________ __________ __________
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ A L 94 __________ __________ __________
KUMLER CONNIE S IL D L 89 __________ __________ __________
SAUER PEGGY AZ D L 86 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 20 SHOOTERS
KUMLER MARK W IL B V 99 WINNER __________ __________
CRUMB COLIN AB A V 98 __________ __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA A V 98 __________ __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ AA V 98 __________ __________ __________
HOLDEN GREG E AZ AA V 97 __________ __________ __________
SMITH DALE N WA B V 97 __________ __________ __________
GRAGE JAMES NM B V 97 __________ __________ __________
CHAPMAN CHARLES E AZ A V 97 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 26 SHOOTERS
SCHROER RONALD L AZ A SV 99 WINNER __________ __________
JOHNSON ORRIN ND AA SV 98 __________ __________ __________
GEBHARDT MIKE N AZ A SV 97 __________ __________ __________
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ A SV 96 __________ __________ __________
HENDERSON JOE H AZ AA SV 96 __________ __________ __________
THOMPSON WAYNE A AZ A SV 96 __________ __________ __________
KENNON LARRY N AZ B SV 96 __________ __________ __________
JACOBS PAUL E AZ B SV 96 __________ __________ __________
JOHNSON FRANDELL O MN B SV 96 __________ __________ __________
PRESLER KENNETH K WA A SV 96 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 1 SHOOTERS
HARTLEY COLTON AZ B J 97 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
TILLY II MICHAEL RE AZ D SJ 74 __________ __________ __________
TILLY KEIRA M AZ D SJ 36 __________ __________ __________

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 5 12/10/2016
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 61 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
12 SHOOTERS
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ 21.0 SV 94 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
DE SIMONE ANTONIO AZ 19.5 SV 91 WINNER __________ __________
CAMP RICHARD NM 21.0 90 __________ __________ __________
KUMLER CONNIE S IL 19.0 L 88 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE 21.5 V 86 __________ __________ __________
KIDWELL JIM A AZ 20.0 V 86 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
24 SHOOTERS
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ 22.0 SV 94 WINNER __________ __________
DAVIS JIM BOB AZ 23.5 SV 92 __________ __________ __________
HARTLEY COLTON AZ 22.5 J 91 __________ __________ __________
RUPE BUD AZ 22.0 SV 91 __________ __________ __________
DAVIES DON WA 22.0 SV 91 __________ __________ __________
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ 23.0 L 91 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 27 YARDS ---
25 SHOOTERS
SCHROER RONALD L AZ 26.0 SV 93 TIE /FOREFIT __________ __________
PRESLER KENNETH K WA 25.5 SV 93 TIE /FOREFIT __________ __________
SMITH DALE N WA 25.0 V 92 WINNER __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ 27.0 V 92 TOOK VET __________ __________
HOLDEN GREG E AZ 27.0 V 91 __________ __________ __________
THOMPSON WAYNE A AZ 26.0 SV 91 __________ __________ __________
HENDERSON JOE H AZ 26.0 SV 91 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 6 SHOOTERS
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ 23.0 L 91 WINNER __________ __________
KUMLER CONNIE S IL 19.0 L 88 __________ __________ __________
WILLIAMS KRISTI AZ 25.0 L 84 __________ __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA 22.0 L 82 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY 19.0 L 78 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 19 SHOOTERS
SMITH DALE N WA 25.0 V 92 TIE/TOOK YARDAGE __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ 27.0 V 92 TIE/WINNER __________ __________
HOLDEN GREG E AZ 27.0 V 91 __________ __________ __________
PHELPS STEVEN D AZ 26.0 V 90 __________ __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ 27.0 V 90 __________ __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA 26.0 V 90 __________ __________ __________
JUSTMAN JOHN AR 22.0 V 90 __________ __________ __________
CRUMB COLIN AB 25.5 V 90 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 24 SHOOTERS
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ 22.0 SV 94 TOOK YARDAGE __________ __________
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ 21.0 SV 94 WINNER __________ __________
SCHROER RONALD L AZ 26.0 SV 93 __________ __________ __________
PRESLER KENNETH K WA 25.5 SV 93 __________ __________ __________
DAVIS JIM BOB AZ 23.5 SV 92 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 1 SHOOTERS
HARTLEY COLTON AZ 22.5 J 91 N/A __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 6 12/10/2016
100 DOUBLES TARGETS 44 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AA --- 3 SHOOTERS
COBBS GREG L AZ AA 98 n/a __________ __________
PEEVYHOUSE MAX A AZ AA 94 __________ __________ __________
ALDERMAN JAY A AZ AA SV 92 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 10 SHOOTERS
MANNING CHUCK L SD A SV 98 took sr. vet __________ __________
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ A 97 winner __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ A V 95 __________ __________ __________
THOMPSON WAYNE A AZ A SV 94 __________ __________ __________
WILLIAMS MARK AZ A 94 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 10 SHOOTERS
SEGEBART LOUIS IA B V 91 tie __________ __________
JOHNSON FRANDELL O MN B SV 91 tie __________ __________
HOLDEN GREG E AZ B V 90 __________ __________ __________
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ B SV 90 __________ __________ __________
COUNTRYMAN KEVIN L OH B 90 __________ __________ __________
MATTHEWS ALVIN C AZ B V 90 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 11 SHOOTERS
PHELPS STEVEN D AZ C V 92 winner __________ __________
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ C SV 91 __________ __________ __________
KENNEDY MILT AZ C V 90 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE C V 89 __________ __________ __________
REBO TERESA WA C L 88 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 10 SHOOTERS
BORLAUG MONTY MT D SV 87 winner __________ __________
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ D L 86 __________ __________ __________
OTTERSON ROBERT L CA D 84 __________ __________ __________
MURPHY KENN AZ D 83 __________ __________ __________
DAVIES DON WA D SV 82 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 2 SHOOTERS
REBO TERESA WA C L 88 n/a __________ __________
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ D L 86 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 13 SHOOTERS
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ A V 95 winner __________ __________
PHELPS STEVEN D AZ C V 92 __________ __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA B V 91 __________ __________ __________
HOLDEN GREG E AZ B V 90 __________ __________ __________
KENNEDY MILT AZ C V 90 __________ __________ __________
MATTHEWS ALVIN C AZ B V 90 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 17 SHOOTERS
MANNING CHUCK L SD A SV 98 winner __________ __________
THOMPSON WAYNE A AZ A SV 94 __________ __________ __________
SCHROER RONALD L AZ A SV 93 __________ __________ __________
ALDERMAN JAY A AZ AA SV 92 __________ __________ __________
JOHNSON ORRIN ND A SV 92 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 1 SHOOTERS
TILLY II MICHAEL RE AZ D SJ 43 n/a __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 7 12/11/2016
100 DOUBLES TARGETS 41 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AA --- 4 SHOOTERS
COBBS GREG L AZ AA 97 WINNER __________ __________
PEEVYHOUSE MAX A AZ AA 89 __________ __________ __________
ALDERMAN JAY A AZ AA SV 87 __________ __________ __________
ROACH JOE UT AA V 86 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 8 SHOOTERS
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ A V 96 TOOK VET __________ __________
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ A 92 WINNER __________ __________
CHAPMAN DUNCAN AB A V 90 __________ __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO A SV 90 __________ __________ __________
MANNING CHUCK L SD A SV 89 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 10 SHOOTERS
GRAGE JAMES NM B V 95 WINNER __________ __________
ARCHIBALD DONALD B AZ B V 92 __________ __________ __________
NICHOLAS ALAN E IA B 91 __________ __________ __________
MATTHEWS ALVIN C AZ B V 90 __________ __________ __________
BARKER ROBERT S SD B SV 90 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 11 SHOOTERS
KENNEDY MILT AZ C V 94 WINNER __________ __________
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ C SV 94 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
ROBERTS RUSSELL NV C 90 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE C V 89 __________ __________ __________
REBO TERESA WA C L 88 __________ __________ __________
CRUMB COLIN AB C V 88 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 8 SHOOTERS
DAVIES DON WA D SV 88 WINNER __________ __________
KUMLER MARK W IL D V 81 __________ __________ __________
SWANSON SHARON K AZ D L 80 __________ __________ __________
BORLAUG MONTY MT D SV 79 __________ __________ __________
MURPHY KENN AZ D 78 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 4 SHOOTERS
REBO TERESA WA C L 88 __________ __________ __________
SWANSON SHARON K AZ D L 80 __________ __________ __________
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ D L 77 __________ __________ __________
KUMLER CONNIE S IL D L 66 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 16 SHOOTERS
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ A V 96 __________ __________ __________
GRAGE JAMES NM B V 95 __________ __________ __________
KENNEDY MILT AZ C V 94 __________ __________ __________
ARCHIBALD DONALD B AZ B V 92 __________ __________ __________
MATTHEWS ALVIN C AZ B V 90 __________ __________ __________
CHAPMAN DUNCAN AB A V 90 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 13 SHOOTERS
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ C SV 94 __________ __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO A SV 90 __________ __________ __________
BARKER ROBERT S SD B SV 90 __________ __________ __________
MANNING CHUCK L SD A SV 89 __________ __________ __________
DAVIES DON WA D SV 88 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 1 SHOOTERS
HARTLEY COLTON AZ B J 87 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 8 12/11/2016
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 49 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
9 SHOOTERS
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE 21.5 V 92 WINNER __________ __________
POTEAT LUKE AZ 20.0 J 89 __________ __________ __________
LEOPOLD JODY R AZ 20.0 V 85 __________ __________ __________
KUMLER CONNIE S IL 19.0 L 84 __________ __________ __________
CAMP RICHARD NM 21.0 83 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
19 SHOOTERS
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ 23.0 L 97 TOOK LADY __________ __________
HARTLEY COLTON AZ 22.5 J 95 WINNER __________ __________
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ 22.0 SV 94 __________ __________ __________
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ 23.0 SV 91 __________ __________ __________
TRENKLE GARY W IL 23.0 V 89 __________ __________ __________
ALDERMAN JAY A AZ 24.0 SV 89 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 27 YARDS ---
21 SHOOTERS
SHARP JAMES R AZ 27.0 V 96 __WINNER __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ 27.0 V 96 _VET __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA 26.0 V 95 __________ __________ __________
SMITH DALE N WA 25.0 V 94 __________ __________ __________
BARKER ROBERT S SD 27.0 SV 93 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 5 SHOOTERS
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ 23.0 L 97 WINNER __________ __________
KUMLER CONNIE S IL 19.0 L 84 __________ __________ __________
REBO TERESA WA 22.5 L 84 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY 19.0 L 76 __________ __________ __________
SAUER PEGGY AZ 19.0 L 73 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 17 SHOOTERS
SHARP JAMES R AZ 27.0 V 96 YARDAGE __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ 27.0 V 96 WINNER __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA 26.0 V 95 __________ __________ __________
SMITH DALE N WA 25.0 V 94 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE 21.5 V 92 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 14 SHOOTERS
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ 22.0 SV 94 WINNER __________ __________
BARKER ROBERT S SD 27.0 SV 93 __________ __________ __________
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ 23.0 SV 91 __________ __________ __________
GEBHARDT MIKE N AZ 25.0 SV 90 __________ __________ __________
ALDERMAN JAY A AZ 24.0 SV 89 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
HARTLEY COLTON AZ 22.5 J 95 _YARDAGE __________ __________
POTEAT LUKE AZ 20.0 J 89 N/A __________ __________