BEN AVERY CLAY TARGET CENTER

Winter Blast

February 1 - 5, 2017

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 1 2/1/2017
100 SINGLES TARGETS 66 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE

--- CLASS AA --- 9 SHOOTERS
VOGEL DANIEL J MT AA V 100 TOOK VET __________ __________
WRIGHT JEFF A ID AA 99 TIE __24________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ AA V 99 TIE __24_______
PALMER TERRY D IA AA 99 TIE/WINNER _25_______ __________
PEYTON ART F AB AA 98 __________ __________ __________
HAGERTY WILLIAM S MI AA V 98 __________ __________ __________
JOHNSON ORRIN ND AA SV 98 __________ __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ AA V 98 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 25 SHOOTERS
MILLER JOE NE A SV 100 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
PETERSON CURTIS MN A V 100 WINNER __________ __________
WILLEY ROSS T WY A SV 99 __________ __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA A V 99 __________ __________ __________
NENEMAN WALT NE A V 98 __________ __________ __________
BARKER ROBERT S SD A SV 98 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 15 SHOOTERS
JUSTMAN JOHN AR B V 98 WINNER __________ __________
GREENLEE LYNN F CO B SV 96 __________ __________ __________
DOBBS BOB A AZ B SV 96 __________ __________ __________
KOTTER ALEX JR WI B SV 96 __________ __________ __________
TINKEY LAWRENCE R AZ B V 96 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 10 SHOOTERS
ABRAHAM LEE A WI C SV 98 WINNER __________ __________
GLASS JOHN S WA C SV 97 __________ __________ __________
ROBERTS RUSSELL NV C 91 __________ __________ __________
RUNQUIST DONALD G MN C V 91 __________ __________ __________
LARSON LARRY D WI C SV 90 __________ __________ __________
MILLS JERRY L AZ C SV 90 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 7 SHOOTERS
BINVERSIE RANDALL E WI D V 94 WINNER __________ __________
THEIS CHARLES E MN D V 92 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY D L 85 __________ __________ __________
WRIGHT TINA M ID D L 84 __________ __________ __________
BAUMGARTNER JANICE ID D L 83 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 5 SHOOTERS
SCHATZ SHERRY A AZ B L 95 WINNER __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY D L 85 __________ __________ __________
WRIGHT TINA M ID D L 84 __________ __________ __________
BAUMGARTNER JANICE ID D L 83 __________ __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA D L 77 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 19 SHOOTERS
VOGEL DANIEL J MT AA V 100 WINNER __________ __________
PETERSON CURTIS MN A V 100 TOOK A __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ AA V 99 __________ __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA A V 99 __________ __________ __________
HAGERTY WILLIAM S MI AA V 98 __________ __________ __________
JUSTMAN JOHN AR B V 98 __________ __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ AA V 98 __________ __________ __________
NENEMAN WALT NE A V 98 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 32 SHOOTERS
MILLER JOE NE A SV 100 WINNER __________ __________
WILLEY ROSS T WY A SV 99 __________ __________ __________
ABRAHAM LEE A WI C SV 98 __________ __________ __________
JOHNSON ORRIN ND AA SV 98 __________ __________ __________
BARKER ROBERT S SD A SV 98 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 2 2/1/2017
Handicap - 60 Shooters

--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
13 SHOOTERS
NENEMAN WALT NE 21.5 V 95 WINNER __________ __________
KOTTER ALEX JR WI 20.5 SV 94 __________ __________ __________
PETERSON TERRY L MN 21.0 SV 94 __________ __________ __________
BEHRING DELBERT CO 20.5 SV 90 __________ __________ __________
LARSON LARRY D WI 20.5 SV 88 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
11 SHOOTERS
GEIGLE NICK SD 24.5 V 94 WINNER __________ __________
JUSTMAN JOHN AR 22.0 V 94 TIE/FOREFIT __________ __________
BURNS THOMAS J NE 22.0 SV 94 TIE/FORFIT_ __________ __________
BLISS RON OK 23.0 89 __________ __________ __________
ATKINSON DALE B MO 24.0 SV 88 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 27 YARDS ---
36 SHOOTERS
PETERSON CURTIS MN 27.0 V 96 TOOK VET __________ __________
SCHROER RONALD L AZ 25.0 SV 95 TIE/FOREFIT __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX 27.0 SV 95 TOOK SR. VET__________ __________
BARKER ROBERT S SD 27.0 SV 95 TIE/FOREFIT __________ __________
WRIGHT JEFF A ID 27.0 94 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 4 SHOOTERS
WRIGHT TINA M ID 20.0 L 87 WINNER __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY 19.0 L 83 __________ __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA 22.0 L 81 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX PAT NE 19.0 L 29 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 15 SHOOTERS
PETERSON CURTIS MN 27.0 V 96 WINNER __________ __________
NENEMAN WALT NE 21.5 V 95 __________ __________ __________
GEIGLE NICK SD 24.5 V 94 __________ __________ __________
JUSTMAN JOHN AR 22.0 V 94 __________ __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ 27.0 V 92 __________ __________ __________
VOGEL DANIEL J MT 26.0 V 92 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 29 SHOOTERS
SCHROER RONALD L AZ 25.0 SV 95 TIE/FOREFIT __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX 27.0 SV 95 TIE/WINNER __________ __________
BARKER ROBERT S SD 27.0 SV 95 TIE//FOREFIT __________ __________
KOTTER ALEX JR WI 20.5 SV 94 __________ __________ __________
PETERSON TERRY L MN 21.0 SV 94 __________ __________ __________
BURNS THOMAS J NE 22.0 SV 94 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 3 2/1/2017
Doubles - 43 Shooters

--- CLASS AA --- 3 SHOOTERS
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ AA 98 N/A __________ __________
VOGEL DANIEL J MT AA V 97 __________ __________ __________
PEYTON ART F AB AA 95 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 16 SHOOTERS
SCHROER RONALD L AZ A SV 98 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
JOHNSON ORRIN ND A SV 97 TIE/FOREFIT __________ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX A SV 97 TIE/WINNER __________ __________
MANNING CHUCK L SD A SV 96 __________ __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ A V 95 __________ __________ __________
MATTHEWS ALVIN C AZ A V 95 __________ __________ __________
PETERSON CURTIS MN A V 95 __________ __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX A SV 95 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 13 SHOOTERS
THOMPSON WAYNE A AZ B SV 95 TIE/FOREFIT __________ __________
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ B SV 95 TIE/WINNER __________ __________
HAGERTY WILLIAM S MI B V 91 __________ __________ __________
HANSON MARVIN D ND B V 91 __________ __________ __________
ATKINSON DALE B MO B SV 91 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 9 SHOOTERS
SCHATZ SHERRY A AZ C L 94 WINNER __________ __________
ROBERTS RUSSELL NV C 89 __________ __________ __________
MILLER DENNIS GENE NE C SV 88 __________ __________ __________
PATTERSON DAVID L MT C V 88 __________ __________ __________
BURGESS ROY CO C SV 86 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 2 SHOOTERS
CARPENTER RUSSELL W TX D 89 N/A __________ __________
WRIGHT TINA M ID D L 81 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 3 SHOOTERS
SCHATZ SHERRY A AZ C L 94 N/A __________ __________
PEYTON DIANE R AB B L 82 __________ __________ __________
WRIGHT TINA M ID D L 81 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 12 SHOOTERS
VOGEL DANIEL J MT AA V 97 WINNER __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ A V 95 __________ __________ __________
MATTHEWS ALVIN C AZ A V 95 __________ __________ __________
PETERSON CURTIS MN A V 95 __________ __________ __________
HAGERTY WILLIAM S MI B V 91 __________ __________ __________
HANSON MARVIN D ND B V 91 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 19 SHOOTERS
SCHROER RONALD L AZ A SV 98 WINNER __________ __________
JOHNSON ORRIN ND A SV 97 __________ __________ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX A SV 97 __________ __________ __________
MANNING CHUCK L SD A SV 96 __________ __________ __________
THOMPSON WAYNE A AZ B SV 95 __________ __________ __________
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ B SV 95 __________ __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX A SV 95 __________ __________ __________
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 4 2/2/2017

Doubles - 40 Shooters
--- CLASS AA --- 3 SHOOTERS
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ AA 97 N/A __________ __________
VOGEL DANIEL J MT AA V 96 __________ __________ __________
PEYTON ART F AB AA 95 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 11 SHOOTERS
TRAMMELL SKIP TX A SV 96 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
PETERSON CURTIS MN A V 96 WINNER __________ __________
MANNING CHUCK L SD A SV 94 __________ __________ __________
BLISS RON OK A 94 __________ __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX A SV 94 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 13 SHOOTERS
CRUMB COLIN AB B V 95 WINNER __________ __________
BEBEAU BRIAN A SK B V 92 __________ __________ __________
ARCHIBALD DONALD B AZ B V 92 __________ __________ __________
NICHOLAS ALAN E IA B 91 __________ __________ __________
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ B SV 89 __________ __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO B SV 89 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 8 SHOOTERS
PATTERSON DAVID L MT C V 94 WINNER __________ __________
ROBERTS RUSSELL NV C 80 __________ __________ __________
BURGESS ROY CO C SV 80 __________ __________ __________
ADAIR GEORGE W ID C V 79 __________ __________ __________
MADSEN LES M BC C SV 78 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 5 SHOOTERS
CARPENTER RUSSELL W TX D 89 WINNER __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA D L 84 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX PAT NE D L 79 __________ __________ __________
WRIGHT TINA M ID D L 77 __________ __________ __________
HAMMER ART AZ D 77 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 4 SHOOTERS
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA D L 84 WINNER __________ __________
PEYTON DIANE R AB B L 80 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX PAT NE D L 79 __________ __________ __________
WRIGHT TINA M ID D L 77 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 15 SHOOTERS
VOGEL DANIEL J MT AA V 96 WINNER __________ __________
PETERSON CURTIS MN A V 96 TOOK A __________ __________
CRUMB COLIN AB B V 95 __________ __________ __________
PATTERSON DAVID L MT C V 94 __________ __________ __________
BEBEAU BRIAN A SK B V 92 __________ __________ __________
ARCHIBALD DONALD B AZ B V 92 __________ __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ A V 92 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 11 SHOOTERS
TRAMMELL SKIP TX A SV 96 WINNER __________ __________
MANNING CHUCK L SD A SV 94 __________ __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX A SV 94 __________ __________ __________
DI FABIO JOHN M PA A SV 93 __________ __________ __________
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ B SV 89 __________ __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO B SV 89 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 5 2/2/2017

Singles - 44 Shooters
--- CLASS AA --- 9 SHOOTERS
PEYTON ART F AB AA 99 TIE 23
PALMER TERRY D IA AA 99 TIE/WINNER 25
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ AA 98 __________ __________ __________
WRIGHT JEFF A ID AA 98 __________ __________ __________
HAGERTY WILLIAM S MI AA V 98 __________ __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ AA V 98 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 16 SHOOTERS
MANNING CHUCK L SD A SV 100 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
NENEMAN WALT NE A V 100 TOOK VET __________ __________
PETERSON CURTIS MN A V 99 TIE/FOREFIT __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX A SV 99 TIE/WINNER 25-24-25
WAKELY CURT MO A SV 99 TIE 25-24-24

--- CLASS B --- 8 SHOOTERS
PATTERSON DAVID L MT B V 98 WINNER __________ __________
DOBBS BOB A AZ B SV 96 __________ __________ __________
CARPENTER RUSSELL W TX B 95 __________ __________ __________
GREENLEE LYNN F CO B SV 94 __________ __________ __________
AITKEN WILLIAM AB B SV 94 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 6 SHOOTERS
ROBERTS RUSSELL NV C 100 WINNER __________ __________
GRABILL LES AB C SV 92 __________ __________ __________
KENNEDY MILT AZ C V 89 __________ __________ __________
MADSEN LES M BC C SV 89 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE C V 84 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 5 SHOOTERS
BINVERSIE RANDALL E WI D 95 WINNER__________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY D L 93 __________ __________ __________
WRIGHT TINA M ID D L 90 __________ __________ __________
CHILDERS MIKE MO D SV 88 __________ __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA D L 80 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 3 SHOOTERS
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY D L 93 N/A __________ __________
WRIGHT TINA M ID D L 90 __________ __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA D L 80 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 15 SHOOTERS
NENEMAN WALT NE A V 100 WINNER __________ __________
PETERSON CURTIS MN A V 99 __________ __________ __________
PATTERSON DAVID L MT B V 98 __________ __________ __________
HAGERTY WILLIAM S MI AA V 98 __________ __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ AA V 98 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 16 SHOOTERS
MANNING CHUCK L SD A SV 100 WINNER __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX A SV 99 __________ __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO A SV 99 __________ __________ __________
BRYAN WILLIAM A UT A SV 98 __________ __________ __________
DAVIS JIM BOB AZ A SV 98 __________ __________ __________
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 6 2/2/2017

Handicap - 36 Shooters
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
6 SHOOTERS
WRIGHT TINA M ID 20.0 L 91 WINNER __________ __________
HARTMAN PATRICK L IL 19.0 89 __________ __________ __________
CHILDERS MIKE MO 18.0 SV 86 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX PAT NE 19.0 L 70 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE 21.5 V 66 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
9 SHOOTERS
GRABILL LES AB 23.0 SV 96 WINNER __________ __________
AITKEN WILLIAM AB 24.0 SV 95 __________ __________ __________
BLISS RON OK 23.0 93 __________ __________ __________
TRENKLE GARY W IL 23.0 V 91 __________ __________ __________
GREENLEE LYNN F CO 24.0 SV 88 __________ __________ __________
BEBEAU BRIAN A SK 23.5 V 88 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 27 YARDS ---
21 SHOOTERS
PALMER TERRY D IA 27.0 97 WINNER __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO 26.0 SV 97 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX 27.0 SV 93 __________ __________ __________
VOGEL DANIEL J MT 26.0 V 92 __________ __________ __________
TANNHEIMER GREGORY WA 25.0 V 92 __________ __________ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX 27.0 SV 92 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 2 SHOOTERS
WRIGHT TINA M ID 20.0 L 91 N/A __________ __________
ROBIDOUX PAT NE 19.0 L 70 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 14 SHOOTERS
VOGEL DANIEL J MT 26.0 V 92 TIE 20
TANNHEIMER GREGORY WA 25.0 V 92 TIE/WINNER 21
TRENKLE GARY W IL 23.0 V 91 __________ __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ 27.0 V 90 __________ __________ __________
HAGERTY WILLIAM S MI 26.0 V 89 __________ __________ __________
CRUMB COLIN AB 25.5 V 89 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 11 SHOOTERS
WAKELY CURT MO 26.0 SV 97 WINNER __________ __________
GRABILL LES AB 23.0 SV 96 __________ __________ __________
AITKEN WILLIAM AB 24.0 SV 95 __________ __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX 27.0 SV 93 __________ __________ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX 27.0 SV 92 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 7 2/3/2017

Handicap - 63 Shooters

--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
16 SHOOTERS
NENEMAN WALT NE 21.5 V 98 TOOK VET __________ __________
HAYES JOHN M ID 20.0 SV 93 WINNER __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY 19.0 L 93 TOOK LADY __________ __________
MCCRANK D MURRAY SK 20.0 V 90 __________ __________ __________
WRIGHT TINA M ID 20.0 L 90 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
18 SHOOTERS
GEIGLE NICK SD 24.5 V 95 WINNER __________ __________
ARDLEN PETER R AZ 23.0 SV 93 __________ __________ __________
REYNOLDS GEORGE AZ 23.0 SV 93 __________ __________ __________
BEBEAU BRIAN A SK 23.5 V 93 __________ __________ __________
TRENKLE GARY W IL 23.0 V 92 __________ __________ __________
DOWNING LORIN NE 24.0 SV 92 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 27 YARDS ---
29 SHOOTERS
HAGERTY WILLIAM S MI 26.0 V 94 TIE /WINNER 24 __________
PEYTON ART F AB 27.0 94 TIE __23________
WRIGHT JEFF A ID 27.0 94 TIE __23_______
POLLOCK JAMES D ON 25.0 V 93 __________ __________ __________
HENDERSON JOE H AZ 26.0 SV 93 __________ __________ __________
PALMER TERRY D IA 27.0 93 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 5 SHOOTERS
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY 19.0 L 93 WINNER __________ __________
WRIGHT TINA M ID 20.0 L 90 __________ __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA 22.0 L 81 __________ __________ __________
PEYTON DIANE R AB 26.0 L 77 __________ __________ __________
SAUER PEGGY AZ 19.0 L 74 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 19 SHOOTERS
NENEMAN WALT NE 21.5 V 98 WINNER __________ __________
GEIGLE NICK SD 24.5 V 95 __________ __________ __________
HAGERTY WILLIAM S MI 26.0 V 94 __________ __________ __________
POLLOCK JAMES D ON 25.0 V 93 __________ __________ __________
BEBEAU BRIAN A SK 23.5 V 93 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 27 SHOOTERS
HAYES JOHN M ID 20.0 SV 93 TOOK YARDAGE __________ __________
ARDLEN PETER R AZ 23.0 SV 93 TIE/FOREFIT __________ __________
HENDERSON JOE H AZ 26.0 SV 93 TIE/WINNER __________ __________
REYNOLDS GEORGE AZ 23.0 SV 93 TIE/FOREFIT __________ __________
DOWNING LORIN NE 24.0 SV 92 __________ __________ __________
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 8 2/3/2017

Handicap - 56 Shooters

--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
8 SHOOTERS
WRIGHT TINA M ID 20.0 L 96 _TOOK LADY __________ __________
ZAMORA JESSE AZ 19.0 V 90 WINNER __________ __________
MCCRANK D MURRAY SK 20.0 V 88 __________ __________ __________
ROBIDOUX JOHN W NE 21.5 V 86 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY 19.0 L 83 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
17 SHOOTERS
RINEHART HOWARD L AZ 22.0 SV 96 WINNER __________ __________
AITKEN WILLIAM AB 24.0 SV 95 __________ __________ __________
GREENLEE LYNN F CO 24.0 SV 94 __________ __________ __________
BLISS RON OK 23.0 92 __________ __________ __________
GRABILL LES AB 23.5 SV 90 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 27 YARDS ---
31 SHOOTERS
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX 27.0 SV 98 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
HAGERTY WILLIAM S MI 26.0 V 96 TIE/TOOK VET __________ __________
PEYTON ART F AB 27.0 96 TIE/WINNER 22 __________
CRUMB COLIN AB 25.5 V 96 TIE 20 __________
VOGEL DANIEL J MT 26.0 V 95 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 6 SHOOTERS
WRIGHT TINA M ID 20.0 L 96 WINNER __________ __________
PEYTON DIANE R AB 26.0 L 88 __________ __________ __________
BAUMGARTNER JANICE ID 22.0 L 86 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY 19.0 L 83 __________ __________ __________
HITCHLER JUDITH A IA 22.0 L 82 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 16 SHOOTERS
HAGERTY WILLIAM S MI 26.0 V 96 TIE /WINNER 21 __________ __________
CRUMB COLIN AB 25.5 V 96 TIE _ 20__________
VOGEL DANIEL J MT 26.0 V 95 __________ __________ __________
POLLOCK JAMES D ON 25.0 V 94 __________ __________ __________
PATTERSON DAVID L MT 27.0 V 93 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 21 SHOOTERS
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX 27.0 SV 98 WINNER __________ __________
RINEHART HOWARD L AZ 22.0 SV 96 __________ __________ __________
AITKEN WILLIAM AB 24.0 SV 95 __________ __________ __________
GREENLEE LYNN F CO 24.0 SV 94 __________ __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO 27.0 SV 94 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 9 2/4/2017

200 Singles - 88 Shooters

--- CLASS AA --- 14 SHOOTERS
VOGEL DANIEL J MT AA V 200 TOOK VET __________ __________
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ AA 199 WINNER __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ AA V 198 __________ __________ __________
PALMER TERRY D IA AA 198 __________ __________ __________
ALDERMAN JAY A AZ AA SV 198 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 31 SHOOTERS
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ A L 198 TOOK LADY __________ __________
RADWAY ALLAN R AB A V 197 TIE/FOREFIT __________ __________
BLISS RON OK A 197 TIE/WINNER __________ 24
FELAND JR GARY C MT A 197 TIE __________ 23
WILLEY ROSS T WY A SV 196 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 18 SHOOTERS
MARK KEVEN K SK B 195 WINNER __________ __________
BEHRING DELBERT CO B SV 193 __________ __________ __________
CUNICO STEVE A NM B V 193 __________ __________ __________
BEBEAU BRIAN A SK B V 193 __________ __________ __________
GRUBB RICHARD C AZ B 193 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 15 SHOOTERS
GLASS JOHN S WA C SV 193 WINNER __________ __________
OWNBY TOMI L AZ C J 191 __________ __________ __________
GRABILL LES AB C SV 189 __________ __________ __________
FEICK ROBERT A WI C V 188 __________ __________ __________
HAMMER ART AZ C 185 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 10 SHOOTERS
JUDGES MICHAEL AZ D 189 WINNER __________ __________
WRIGHT TINA M ID D L 186 __________ __________ __________
KILLEEN MATTHEW AZ D J 183 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY D L 178 __________ __________ __________
RICKARD CHRISTOPHER AZ D J 175 __________ __________ __________


--- LADY --- 7 SHOOTERS
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ A L 198 WINNER __________ __________
BERGMAN KAREN K AZ A L 194 __________ __________ __________
PEYTON DIANE R AB A L 188 __________ __________ __________
WRIGHT TINA M ID D L 186 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY D L 178 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 20 SHOOTERS
VOGEL DANIEL J MT AA V 200 WINNER __________ __________
SHARP JAMES R AZ AA V 198 __________ __________ __________
RADWAY ALLAN R AB A V 197 __________ __________ __________
NENEMAN WALT NE AA V 197 __________ __________ __________
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ AA V 196 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 29 SHOOTERS
ALDERMAN JAY A AZ AA SV 198 WINNER __________ __________
WILLEY ROSS T WY A SV 196 __________ __________ __________
HENDERSON JOE H AZ AA SV 195 __________ __________ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX A SV 195 __________ __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO A SV 195 __________ __________ __________
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ A SV 195 __________ __________ __________
MANNING CHUCK L SD AA SV 195 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 10 SHOOTERS
OWNBY TOMI L AZ C J 191 WINNER __________ __________
HARTLEY COLTON AZ B J 190 __________ __________ __________
KILLEEN MATTHEW AZ D J 183 __________ __________ __________
RICKARD CHRISTOPHER AZ D J 175 __________ __________ __________
PREUL SAMUEL W AZ C J 173 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 1 SHOOTERS
SISK MATTHEW AZ C SJ 112 N/A

 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 10 2/5/2017
Doubles - 65 Shooters
--- CLASS AA --- 9 SHOOTERS
ALDERMAN JAY A AZ AA SV 99 TOOK SR. VET __________ __________
VOGEL DANIEL J MT AA V 98 TOOK VET __________ __________
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ AA 98 WINNER __________ __________
HILL GARRY D AB AA 97 __________ __________ __________
PEYTON ART F AB AA 96 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 16 SHOOTERS
BERGMAN KAREN K AZ A L 98 TOOK LADY __________ __________
BLISS RON OK A 96 WINNER __________ __________
COVELESKIE ROGER AZ A SV 95 __________ __________ __________
FELAND JR GARY C MT A 95 __________ __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX A SV 95 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 18 SHOOTERS
HARTLEY COLTON AZ B J 94 TIE/FOREFIT __________ __________
MARK KEVEN K SK B 94 TIE /WINNER __________ __________
GEIGLE NICK SD B V 92 __________ __________ __________
PHELPS STEVEN D AZ B V 91 __________ __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO B SV 91 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 15 SHOOTERS
COMBS ROGER E AZ C 97 WINNER __________ __________
DAVIS JIM BOB AZ C SV 91 __________ __________ __________
OWNBY TOMI L AZ C J 90 __________ __________ __________
VANDERPOOL KENNETH AZ C SV 88 __________ __________ __________
CARPENTER RUSSELL W TX C 87 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 7 SHOOTERS
TOWNSEND CINDY MN D L 87 WINNER __________ __________
FOGLE KENTON AZ D SJ 84 __________ __________ __________
DEGRAZIA FRANK IL D SV 82 __________ __________ __________
HAMMER ART AZ D 81 __________ __________ __________
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ D L 78 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 6 SHOOTERS
BERGMAN KAREN K AZ A L 98 WINNER __________ __________
PEYTON DIANE R AB B L 89 __________ __________ __________
TOWNSEND CINDY MN D L 87 __________ __________ __________
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ D L 78 __________ __________ __________
BAUMGARTNER JANICE ID D L 74 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 19 SHOOTERS
VOGEL DANIEL J MT AA V 98 WINNER __________ __________
RADWAY ALLAN R AB A V 93 __________ __________ __________
GEIGLE NICK SD B V 92 __________ __________ __________
PHELPS STEVEN D AZ B V 91 __________ __________ __________
HAGERTY WILLIAM S MI B V 90 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 18 SHOOTERS
ALDERMAN JAY A AZ AA SV 99 WINNER __________ __________
COVELESKIE ROGER AZ A SV 95 __________ __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX A SV 95 __________ __________ __________
DAWE TREVOR AB A SV 93 __________ __________ __________
DAVIS JIM BOB AZ C SV 91 __________ __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO B SV 91 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
HARTLEY COLTON AZ B J 94 N/A __________ __________
OWNBY TOMI L AZ C J 90 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 1 SHOOTERS
FOGLE KENTON AZ D SJ 84 N/A __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 11 2/5/2017
Handicap - 74 Shooters
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
15 SHOOTERS
FOGLE KENTON AZ 19.0 SJ 96 TIE/FOREFIT __________ __________
JUDGES MICHAEL AZ 20.0 96 _TIE/WINNER __________ __________
MARK KEVEN K SK 21.0 95 __________ __________ __________
DE SIMONE ANTONIO AZ 19.5 SV 92 __________ __________ __________
TOWNSEND CINDY MN 20.0 L 91 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
23 SHOOTERS
SCHMIDT STEVE L MN 22.0 96 TIE/SPLIT __________ __________
BLISS RON OK 23.0 96 TIE/SPLIT __________ __________
HARTLEY COLTON AZ 22.5 J 94 __________ __________ __________
GEIGLE NICK SD 24.5 V 93 __________ __________ __________
KARELS JAMES G MN 24.5 V 93 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 27 YARDS ---
36 SHOOTERS
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ 27.0 100 WINNER __________ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX 27.0 SV 97 __________ __________ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX 27.0 SV 95 __________ __________ __________
DAWE TREVOR AB 26.0 SV 94 __________ __________ __________
JOHNSON ORRIN ND 25.0 SV 94 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY --- 6 SHOOTERS
QUAN KAITLIN A AZ 24.0 L 91 TIE/FOREFIT __________ __________
TOWNSEND CINDY MN 20.0 L 91 TIE/WINNER __________ __________
WRIGHT TINA M ID 20.5 L 90 __________ __________ __________
WILLEY BETH SHOTWEL WY 19.0 L 85 __________ __________ __________
PEYTON DIANE R AB 26.0 L 76 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 20 SHOOTERS
GEIGLE NICK SD 24.5 V 93 TIE/WINNER __________ __________
KARELS JAMES G MN 24.5 V 93 TIE/FOREFIT __________ __________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA 26.0 V 92 __________ __________ __________
CUNICO STEVE A NM 24.0 V 90 __________ __________ __________
ADAIR GEORGE W ID 22.5 V 90 __________ __________ __________
HAGERTY WILLIAM S MI 26.5 V 90 __________ __________ __________
RADWAY ALLAN R AB 25.0 V 90 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 24 SHOOTERS
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX 27.0 SV 97 WINNER __________ __________
TRAMMELL SKIP TX 27.0 SV 95 __________ __________ __________
DAWE TREVOR AB 26.0 SV 94 __________ __________ __________
JOHNSON ORRIN ND 25.0 SV 94 __________ __________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO 27.0 SV 93 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
HARTLEY COLTON AZ 22.5 J 94 N/A__________ __________
OWNBY TOMI L AZ 19.0 J 88 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 1 SHOOTERS
FOGLE KENTON AZ 19.0 SJ 96 N/A __________ __________