PRE SPRING GRAND AMERICAN RESULTS

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 1 2/16/2017

100 SINGLES TARGETS 185 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AAA --- 15 SHOOTERS
WILLIAMS GERRY AZ AAA Vii 96 __________ __25/24________ __________
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS AAA 96 _WIN______ __25/25________ __________

--- CLASS AA --- 35 SHOOTERS
CHAPLOW PAUL J EN AA 97 __________ __24________ __________
SHELDRAKE MATTHEW S EN AA 97 _WIN______ __25________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 26 SHOOTERS
WAGNER DURAND L MN A Vi 95 _WIN______ _25_________ __________
ABBOTT MICHAEL R NE A Vii 95 __________ _24_________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 44 SHOOTERS
RAGSDALE RICHARD L TX B 97 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 37 SHOOTERS
DIETERICH GEORGE D TX C SV 92 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 28 SHOOTERS
BEST BRUCE W TX D SV 91 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY I --- 4 SHOOTERS
REHOR STACY J CO AAA Li 93 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 18 SHOOTERS
GRADY KIM C NM B Lii 88 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 39 SHOOTERS
LITWIN LLOYD W SK A Vi 97 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 27 SHOOTERS
HAGERTY WILLIAM S MI AA Vii 98 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 42 SHOOTERS
COX MARVIN NE AA SV 95 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT AAA Ji 92 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 3 SHOOTERS
ROYER DALE MT AAA Jii 95 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 1 SHOOTERS
HAYES KITANA R MI D SJ 86 __________ __________ __________
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 2 2/16/2017
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 170 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
25 SHOOTERS
ARENDT JEFFREY D MN 20.0 91 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
44 SHOOTERS
PROULX DOUGLAS L WI 24.5 94 __________ __22________ __________
SHELDRAKE MATTHEW S EN 23.0 94 _WIN______ __25________ __________

--- 25 to 26 1/2 YARDS ---
48 SHOOTERS
VASQUEZ PHILIP R AZ 25.0 SV 90 __________ __20________ __________
SMITH KEVAN M MC 26.0 90 _WIN______ ___25_______ __________

--- 27 to 27 YARDS ---
53 SHOOTERS
GRADY MIKE E NM 27.0 97 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY I --- 4 SHOOTERS
HEDRICK JENNIFER A OH 20.5 Li 81 __________ __20/22_____ __________
CROCKFORD DONNA L AB 20.0 Li 81 _WIN______ ___20/25____ __________

--- LADY II --- 12 SHOOTERS
KNUTSON JOMARIE ND 20.0 Lii 83 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 36 SHOOTERS
NUTTALL JOHN R SK 27.0 Vi 91 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 31 SHOOTERS
HAGERTY WILLIAM S MI 26.5 Vii 91 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 39 SHOOTERS
COX MARVIN NE 27.0 SV 92 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT 27.0 Ji 90 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 2 SHOOTERS
SIDERS ABIGAIL M OH 18.0 Jii 85 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 3 2/15/2017

100 DOUBLES TARGETS 145 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AAA --- 9 SHOOTERS
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS AAA
100 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS AA --- 24 SHOOTERS
GRADY MIKE E NM AA 99 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 28 SHOOTERS
GUY JON D OK A 97 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 38 SHOOTERS
TURNER MICHAEL A TX B Vii 96 __________ __47________ __________
SMITH WALLY AK B 96 _Win______ ___48_______ __________

--- CLASS C --- 24 SHOOTERS
SCHELL MIKE A ND C 93 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 22 SHOOTERS
REHOR RICHARD E CO D 90 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY I --- 3 SHOOTERS
REHOR STACY J CO AAA Li 95 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 10 SHOOTERS
MARTIN LYNN E NV C Lii 92 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 34 SHOOTERS
PEYTON ART F AB AA Vi 97 __Win_____ __48________ __________
HART CRAIG J UT AA Vi 97 __________ ___47_______ __________

--- VETERAN --- 26 SHOOTERS
SACIA MARK WI A Vii 97 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 28 SHOOTERS
CLEMENT ROBERT W ID AA SV 96 _Win______ __________ __________
NICHOLS GARY R OK A SV 96 __________ _forf._________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT AAA Ji 99 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 1 SHOOTERS
KOBECK ANDREW C TN AA Jii 93 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 0 SHOOTERS

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 5 2/16/2017
100 SINGLES TARGETS 266 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AAA --- 24 SHOOTERS
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS AAA 99 __________ __23________ __________
VOGEL DANIEL J MT AAA Vii 99 __________ __25/25/25/24________ __________
GRADY MIKE E NM AAA 99 _WIN______ __
100________ __________
NEUMANN DEAN R MN AAA Vi 99 __________ _25/24_________ __________
HAWLEY SEAN UT AAA 99 __________ __25/25/24________ __________
WALKER ELI K NV AAA Vi 99 __________ __25/25/24________ __________
HEDRICK TATE WILLIA OH AAA 99 __________ ___24_______ __________
BAUGNET JOE D WI AAA Vi 99 __________ ___24_______ __________
POLSON KEVIN KY AAA 99 __________ ____24______ __________
BEUMER MARVIN W MO AAA Vi 99 __________ ___24_______ __________
PALMER TERRY D IA AAA Vi 99 __________ ___24_______ __________

--- CLASS AA --- 51 SHOOTERS
SMITH KEVAN M MC AA 100 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 40 SHOOTERS
WAGNER DURAND L MN A Vi 99 __________ __24/24________ __________
HOPPER SUE TX A Lii 99 __________ __24/25________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 62 SHOOTERS
POLLOCK JAMES D ON B Vii 99 __WIN_____ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 52 SHOOTERS
PROULX DOUGLAS L WI C 98 __________ ___20_______ __________
LANG DAVID H WA C 98 __WIN_____ ___24_______ __________

--- CLASS D --- 37 SHOOTERS
HANSON MARVIN D ND D Vii 97 __________ __________ _FLIP_________
KINDRED BILL C IA D 97 __WIN_____ __________ __________

--- LADY I --- 5 SHOOTERS
HEDRICK JENNIFER A OH D Li 95 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 25 SHOOTERS
BERGMAN KAREN K AZ A Lii 100 _WIN______ __25/24________ __________
DEMULLING CHERYL WI AA Lii 100 __________ _25/23_________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 50 SHOOTERS
PEYTON ART F AB AA Vi
100 __________ ___25/24_______ __________
DEMULLING GERALD WI AAA Vi
100 __WIN_____ __25/25________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 37 SHOOTERS
BALLOU RONALD D IA C Vii 100 __________ __24/25________ __________
OSBURN ROBERT D MO A Vii 100 _WIN_____ __25/25________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 73 SHOOTERS
KILLION RAY WY A SV 99 _WIN______ __________ __________
PALESE GARY AZ AAA SV 99 __________ __FORF.________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT AAA Ji
100 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 3 SHOOTERS
ROYER DALE MT AAA Jii 97 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 0 SHOOTERS
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 6 2/16/2017
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 256 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE

--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
29 SHOOTERS
POLICKY DARREN A SD 19.5 93 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
60 SHOOTERS
SHELDRAKE MATTHEW S EN 24.0 97 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 26 1/2 YARDS ---
73 SHOOTERS
MUSSELMAN SHAUN W WY 25.5 98 __________ __________ __________

--- 27 to 27 YARDS ---
94 SHOOTERS
HAWLEY SEAN UT 27.0 97 _WIN______ __24________ __________
HELFER ALAN C AK 27.0 97 __________ __23________ __________
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS 27.0 97 __________ __23________ __________
HARDEN JOHN M IN 27.0 97 __________ ___19_______ __________

--- LADY I --- 6 SHOOTERS
REHOR STACY J CO 27.0 Li 98 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 18 SHOOTERS
HOPPER SUE TX 25.5 Lii 95 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 45 SHOOTERS
WARN MICHAEL T OR 27.0 Vi 97 __________ __21________ __________
STAKER DAN IL 25.5 Vi 97 _WIN_____ __23________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 42 SHOOTERS
STAFFORD L RAY CO 27.0 Vii 97 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 66 SHOOTERS
TITZE LARRY E SD 18.0 SV 96 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT 27.0 Ji 97 __________ __________ __________
FERRIS CANYON AZ 27.0 Ji 89 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 3 SHOOTERS
SIDERS ABIGAIL M OH 18.0 Jii 81 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 0 SHOOTERS
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 7 2/17/2017

100 SINGLES TARGETS 275 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AAA --- 22 SHOOTERS
GRADY MIKE E NM AAA
100 __________ __25/24________ __________
HELFER ALAN C AK AAA
100 _WIN_____ __25/25________ __________

--- CLASS AA --- 53 SHOOTERS
SMITH KEVAN M MC AA 100 __________ __________ __________
HAYES F DARRYL MI AA 100 __________ __forf________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 47 SHOOTERS
ABO SCOTT B ID A 99 _WIN______ ___24/25/25/25_______ __________
HENSLEY CHARLES W OH A 99 __________ _24/25/25/24_________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 63 SHOOTERS
ARENDT JEFFREY D MN B 99 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 52 SHOOTERS
BERLAND RICHARD L ND C Vi 97 __________ _toss_________ __________
ENGLISH MIKE G IA C 97 _WIN______ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 38 SHOOTERS
HEDRICK JENNIFER A OH D Li 96 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY I --- 7 SHOOTERS
REHOR STACY J CO AAA Li
100 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 24 SHOOTERS
HOPPER SUE TX A Lii 98 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 53 SHOOTERS
DEMULLING GERALD WI AAA Vi
100 __________ _forf_________ __________
HILL GARRY D AB AA Vi 100 _
WIN_____ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 40 SHOOTERS
VOGEL DANIEL J MT AAA Vii 99 __________ _24_________ __________
VAN NIEUWENHUYZEN W MN AA Vii 99 _WIN______ _25/25/25_________ __________
ABBOTT MICHAEL R NE A Vii 99 __________ _24_________ __________
ALSPACH DAN MO AA Vii 99 __________ _25/25/24_________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 64 SHOOTERS
NEWELL DAVID T CO AA SV 99 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 3 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT AAA Ji
100 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 3 SHOOTERS
ROYER DALE MT AAA Jii 99 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 1 SHOOTERS
HAYES KITANA R MI D SJ 78 __________ __________ __________

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 8 2/17/2017
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 267 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

--- 1
8 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
31 SHOOTERS
HUNTER DAVID JOHN AS 21.5 97 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
64 SHOOTERS
TURNES GEORGE ROSS UK 23.0 95 __________ __________ __________

--- 25 to 26 1/2 YARDS ---
80 SHOOTERS
SMITH EDWIN K WY 25.0 SV 95 __________ __________ __________

--- 27 to 27 YARDS ---
92 SHOOTERS
GRADY MIKE E NM 27.0 98 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY I --- 7 SHOOTERS
REHOR STACY J CO 27.0 Li 95 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 16 SHOOTERS
TOWNSEND CINDY MN 20.0 Lii 95 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 51 SHOOTERS
GILLUM LAWRENCE E IL 21.0 Vi 97 __________ _forf_________ __c/o 12________
BOLL ROD SK 27.0 Vi 97 _WIN_________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 39 SHOOTERS
STAFFORD L RAY CO 27.0 Vii 94 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 69 SHOOTERS
CLEMENT ROBERT W ID 27.0 SV 96 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT 27.0 Ji 95 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 2 SHOOTERS
KOBECK ANDREW C TN 25.5 Jii 98 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 1 SHOOTERS
KATZ ZACHARY M CA 20.5 SJ 86 __________ __________ __________

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 9 2/17/2017
100 DOUBLES TARGETS 199 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AAA --- 12 SHOOTERS
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS AAA
100 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS AA --- 35 SHOOTERS
MEYNE DANNY L IA AA 98 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 41 SHOOTERS
KNUTSON BRIAN E ND A Vi 97 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 48 SHOOTERS
ABBOTT MICHAEL R NE B Vii 93 __________ __________ _c/o 11_____
CRAM RON W WA B Vii 93 __________ __forf________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 32 SHOOTERS
WILLARD BURDETTE OH C SV 91 __________ __43________ __________
LEONG DOUGLAS AB C SV 91 __WIN_____ __45/45________ __________
SCHELL MIKE A ND C 91 __________ ___45/44_______ __________

--- CLASS D --- 31 SHOOTERS
HEDRICK JENNIFER A OH D Li 92 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY I --- 4 SHOOTERS
REHOR STACY J CO AAA Li 98 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 15 SHOOTERS
CLODT LORI L CA AA Lii 93 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 42 SHOOTERS
DEMULLING GERALD WI AAA Vi
100 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 30 SHOOTERS
VAN NIEUWENHUYZEN W MN AA Vii 95 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 42 SHOOTERS
WALKER DEAN S MN AA SV 96 __________ __48________
PATTEN JAMES W UT A SV 96 __________ ____46______ __________
LONG CHARLES W TX AA SV 96 __________ ___forf_______ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT AAA Ji 99 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 3 SHOOTERS
KOBECK ANDREW C TN AA Jii 94 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 1 SHOOTERS
KATZ ZACHARY M CA D SJ 64 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 10 2/18/2017
200 SINGLES TARGETS 167 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

************** CHAMPION **************

OAKS SHARRED T UT AAA Ji 199 __________ __________ __25/25/25/24________
CHAPLOW PAUL J EN AA 199 __R-Up________ __________ _22_________
REHOR STACY J CO AAA Li 199 __Champ________ __________ _25/25/25/25_________

--- CLASS AAA --- 21 SHOOTERS
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS AAA 198 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS AA --- 33 SHOOTERS
SMITH KEVAN M MC AA 198 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 31 SHOOTERS
LANGE JAY P ID A 198 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 44 SHOOTERS
RAGSDALE RICHARD L TX B 197 __________ __________ __________
FUJIE JASON H HI B 197 __________ ___forf_______ __________

--- CLASS C --- 19 SHOOTERS
MARTIN LYNN E NV C Lii 187 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 19 SHOOTERS
WOLKEN EDWARD A KS D Vii 188 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY I --- 4 SHOOTERS
REHOR STACY J CO AAA Li 199 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 12 SHOOTERS
GARRIGUS JACKIE L MT B Lii 195 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 30 SHOOTERS
PEYTON ART F AB AA Vi 198 __________ ___24_______ __________
BAUGNET JOE D WI AAA Vi 198 __________ __24________ __________
WADE MARK T NJ AA Vi 198 _WIN______ ___25_______ __________

--- VETERAN --- 20 SHOOTERS
HAGERTY WILLIAM S MI AA Vii 197 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 35 SHOOTERS
CLEMENT ROBERT W ID AAA SV 197 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 6 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT AAA Ji 199 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 4 SHOOTERS
MUSSELMAN HARDY P WY AAA Jii 198 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 1 SHOOTERS
KATZ ZACHARY M CA D SJ 166 __________ __________ __________
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 11 2/19/2017
100 DOUBLES TARGETS 230 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

************** CHAMPION **************

CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS AAA
100 _Champ_____ __________ __20________
CHAPLOW PAUL J EN AAA 100 __R-Up_____ __________ __18________

--- CLASS AAA --- 18 SHOOTERS
DAVIS BRUCE D KS AAA 98 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS AA --- 45 SHOOTERS
SMITH KEVAN M MC AA 99 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 47 SHOOTERS
JOHNSON BRAD H AB A 98 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 44 SHOOTERS
GORRES GEOFF WI B 96 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 45 SHOOTERS
LEIBEL ROBERT A NM C Vii 92 __________ __________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 31 SHOOTERS
MCCOY RICHARD WEASE MN D SV 88 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY I --- 6 SHOOTERS
FOPPE SAMANTHA J MO AAA Li 98 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 14 SHOOTERS
MARTIN LORI L UT B Lii 97 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 42 SHOOTERS
WALKER ELI K NV AA Vi 98 __________ __________ __18________
BIANCO VINCE L AZ AA Vi 98 _WIN_____ __________ __19________

--- VETERAN --- 28 SHOOTERS
VAN NIEUWENHUYZEN W MN AA Vii 98 __________ __________ __18________
PETERSON CURTIS MN AA Vii 98 _WIN______ __________ __19________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 40 SHOOTERS
WALKER DEAN S MN AA SV 97 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 8 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT AAA Ji 98 __________ __________ _19/20/19/19_________
BARTON BROCK S NE AAA Ji 98 _WIN______ __________ _19/20/19/20_________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 8 SHOOTERS
SKOGEN DENTON J WY AAA Jii 98 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 1 SHOOTERS
VANDAM HAYDEN T UT C SJ 91 __________ __________ __________

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 12 2/19/2017
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 281 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

************** CHAMPION **************

MUSSELMAN HARDY P WY 27.0 Jii 98 __________ __________ ___25_______
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS 27.0 98 __________ __________ ____24______

--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
28 SHOOTERS
ARENDT JEFFREY D MN 20.0 96 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
69 SHOOTERS
LEONG DOUGLAS AB 24.0 SV 94 __________ __________ __________
HORIGAN GORDON WI 23.5 SV 94 __________ __________ _forf_________

--- 25 to 26 1/2 YARDS ---
70 SHOOTERS
BROWN JAMES L NE 25.0 SV 95 __WIN_____ __________ __22/24________
POLLOCK JAMES D ON 25.0 Vii 95 __________ __________ __22/23________

--- 27 to 27 YARDS ---
114 SHOOTERS
FRERICKS CHAD M WY 27.0 97 __________ __________ __________
 

--- LADY I --- 7 SHOOTERS
REHOR STACY J CO 27.0 Li 97 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 16 SHOOTERS
MARTIN LYNN E NV 22.0 Lii 96 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 50 SHOOTERS
NUTTALL JOHN R SK 27.0 Vi 96 _WIN______ __________ _24_________
SCHROLL JAMES W OH 20.0 Vi 96 __________ __________ _21_________

--- VETERAN --- 37 SHOOTERS
AITKEN GREGORY W IL 22.0 Vii 96 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 55 SHOOTERS
TITZE LARRY E SD 18.5 SV 96 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 10 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT 27.0 Ji 97 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 8 SHOOTERS
SIDERS ABIGAIL M OH 18.0 Jii 93 __________ __________ __22________
SKOGEN DENTON J WY 27.0 Jii 93 _WIN______ __________ _23_________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 1 SHOOTERS
VANDAM HAYDEN T UT 22.5 SJ 96
 

HIGH ALL AROUND
Champ Harlan Campbell Jr 396
HIGH OVER ALL
Champ Harlan Campbell Jr 1269
RU Mike Grady 1258
AAA Alan Helfer 1244
AA Kevan Smith 1240
A Jay Lange 1206
B Wally Smith 1208
C Lawrence Gillum 1152
D Jennifer Hedrick 1147
LI Stacy Rehor 1238
LII Lynn Martin 1150
SuVet       Rod Boll 1231
Vet Wm Van Nieuwenhuyzen 1221
SV Robett Clement 1231
JR Sharred Oaks 1266
JR Gold Andrew Kobeck 1136