SPRING GRAND AMERICAN RESULTS

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 13 2/20/2017

100 SINGLES TARGETS 473 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 --- CLASS AAA --- 45 SHOOTERS
NAGEL FRED SD AAA
100 _WIN______ __100/100________ ___c/o19_______
HAWLEY SEAN UT AAA
100 __________ __100/________ __________
MCKINNON SCOTT UT AAA
100 __________ __25/24________ __________
FARR DARRELL A MO AAA
100 __________ __25/24________ __________
JENNINGS DALTON W TX AAA
100 __________ __100/25/24________ __________
BULLARD JR RICHARD NV AAA
100 __________ __24________ __________

--- CLASS AA --- 98 SHOOTERS
MACKEY TIM P WI AA
100 __________ ___24/23_______ __________
SMITH KEVAN M MC AA
100 _WIN______ ___24/25_______ __________
KING DOUGLAS J CA AA 100 __________ ___23_______ __________

--- CLASS A --- 91 SHOOTERS
STOEPPEL BILL F TX A
100 __________ __25/21________ __________
LANGE JAY P ID A
100 _WIN______ __25/25________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 97 SHOOTERS
FUJIE JASON H HI B
100 __________ __24________ __________
STRABAVY THOMAS J IN B
100 _WIN______ __25________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 80 SHOOTERS
LANG DAVID H WA C 99 _WIN______ __24________ __________
MUSSELMAN SHAUN W WY C 99 __________ __23________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 62 SHOOTERS
HAUGE MARSH R CA D SV 98 __________ __________ __________


--- LADY I --- 16 SHOOTERS
REHOR STACY J CO AAA Li
100 __________ __24________ __________
HUBBARD KARLIE J NE B Li
100 _WIN______ __25________ __________

--- LADY II --- 30 SHOOTERS
HOPPER SUE TX A Lii
100 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 70 SHOOTERS
WALKER ELI K NV AAA Vi
100 __________ __25/25/25/24________ __________
WADE MARK T NJ AA Vi
100 __________ _24_________ __________
HEEG KEITH N MI AAA Vi
100 __________ __forf.________ __________
KNUTSON BRIAN E ND AA Vi
100 _WIN_____ _25/25/25/25_________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 70 SHOOTERS
STAFFORD L RAY CO AAA Vii
100 __________ __25/25/24________ __________
ABBOTT MICHAEL R NE A Vii
100 __________ __24________ __________
OSBURN ROBERT D MO A Vii
100 __________ __21________ __________
ROBB TIM AZ AAA Vii 100 _
WIN______ __25/25/25________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 100 SHOOTERS
HAKOLA JOHN A NE AA SV
100 __________ _23_________ __________
MUNSON ROBERT F ND AAA SV
100 __________ _25/24_________ __________
MACK J DOYLE CA AA SV
100 __________ _24_________ __________
CLARK RALPH NE AA SV
100 _WIN______ _25/25_________ __________
HUMBY HARRY J MB AA SV
100 __________ _23_________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 10 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT AAA Ji
100 _WIN______ __25________ __________
MUSSELMAN HALEY WY AA Ji
100 __________ __23________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 11 SHOOTERS
JOHNSON JACOB B AB A Jii
100 __________ __24________ __________
MUSSELMAN HARDY P WY AAA Jii
100 _WIN______ __25________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 1 SHOOTERS
VANDAM HAYDEN T UT B SJ 99 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 14 2/20/2017
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 491 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
71 SHOOTERS
QUISLER ANDREW R UT 21.0 98 __________ __________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
113 SHOOTERS
SCHMIDT STEVE L MN 22.0 97 __________ _24/21_________ __c/o16________
CLARK GARRETT W NE 23.0 Ji 97 __________ __21________ __________
TURNES GEORGE ROSS UK 23.0 97 _WIN______ __24/23________ __________
HALL TOMMY J AR 23.0 Vii 97 __________ __21________ __________
BADTKE JAMES R WI 23.5 Vii 97 __________ __24/22________ __________
INGALLS EVAN C IA 23.0 Ji 97 __________ ___21_______ __________

--- 25 to 26 1/2 YARDS ---
122 SHOOTERS
JENSEN DON C AZ 25.0 Vi 96 __________ __22/19________ __________
KRUEGER KIM W MN 26.0 Vii 96 __________ __21________ __________
SHELDRAKE MATTHEW S EN 25.0 96 _WIN______ ___22/25_______ __________

--- 27 to 27 YARDS ---
185 SHOOTERS
MCKINNON SCOTT UT 27.0 97 __________ __25/24/23________ __________
FARR DARRELL A MO 27.0 97 __________ __23________ __________
ANDERSON JAYME B UT 27.0 97 __________ __23________ __________
SHAEFFER JR DAVID MD 27.0 97 _WIN______ __25/24/24________ __________
RITCHIE DALTON KY 27.0 Jii 97 __________ _22_________ __________
KELLY DAVID CA 27.0 97 __________ __25/23________ __________

---- LADY I --- 16 SHOOTERS
REHOR STACY J CO 27.0 Li 96 _WIN______ _25/25_________ __________
HUBBARD KARLIE J NE 22.5 Li 96 __________ _25/24_________ __________

--- LADY II --- 25 SHOOTERS
JACK SANDRA JO WI 27.0 Lii 96 __WIN_____ _22/23_________ __________
KNUTSON JOMARIE ND 20.0 Lii 96 __________ _22/22_________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 68 SHOOTERS
COLLIER TROY LEE TX 27.0 Vi 98 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 78 SHOOTERS
SAWYER ROBERT AZ 22.5 Vii 97 _WIN______ _25_________ __________
HALL TOMMY J AR 23.0 Vii 97 __________ _21_________ __________
BADTKE JAMES R WI 23.5 Vii 97 __________ __247________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 108 SHOOTERS
FLOYD C W AK 25.5 SV 96 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 9 SHOOTERS
BARTON BROCK S NE 27.0 Ji 98 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 11 SHOOTERS
NAGEL CHRIS A SD 27.0 Jii 99 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 1 SHOOTERS
VANDAM HAYDEN T UT 23.0 SJ 87 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 15 2/21/2017
100 SINGLES TARGETS 646 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AAA --- 68 SHOOTERS
NAGEL FRED SD AAA
100 __________ _100_________ __c/o 19/23________
SPANGLER JOHN T PA AAA
100 __________ _24_________ __________
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS AAA
100 __________ _24_________ __________
ANDERSON JAYME B UT AAA
100 __________ _25/25/25/24_________ __________
JENNINGS DALTON W TX AAA
100 __________ __25/24________ __________
STACEY PATRICK OK AAA 100 __________ __100________ __c/o 23________
HAWLEY SEAN UT AAA 100 __________ __25/24________ __________
MULLARKEY IAN EN AAA 100 __________ __25/23________ __________
SHAEFFER JR DAVID MD AAA
100 __________ _24_________ __________

--- CLASS AA --- 138 SHOOTERS
ARRHENIUS JIMMIE J ID AA 100 _WIN______ __25________ __________
MLYNARZ KENNETH J AZ AA 100 __________ _24_________ __________
ABRAHAM FERDI CA AA
100 __________ __23________ __________
MORIMOTO WARREN G CA AA
100 __________ ___23_______ __________

--- CLASS A --- 123 SHOOTERS
THOMAS DARVIN AZ A
100 __________ _25/23_________ __________
LANCASTER BRIAN Y ID A 100 _WIN______ _25/24_________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 123 SHOOTERS
STRABAVY THOMAS J IN B
100 __________ _23_________ __________
GORMAN BRAD OH B 100 _WIN______ _24_________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 105 SHOOTERS
MARTIN ARVARD L OR C 99 __________ __23________ __________
PHELPS ROBERT O CA C SV 99 __________ __22________ __________
NOLAND WELDON G UT C SV 99 _WIN______ __24________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 89 SHOOTERS
KASOVIC ALLEN J AZ D Vii 99 _WIN______ ___25_______ __________
HURST VIRGIL JR IN D 99 __________ ___20_______ __________
ABRAHAM LEE A WI D SV 99 __________ __forf________ __________
 

--- LADY I --- 24 SHOOTERS
REHOR STACY J CO AAA Li 99 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 39 SHOOTERS
JACK SANDRA JO WI AA Lii
100 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 91 SHOOTERS
VENDEL CHRIS NY AAA Vi
100 __________ __25/25/24_____ __________
BEUMER MARVIN W MO AAA Vi
100 __________ __24________ __________
NEUMANN DEAN R MN AAA Vi
100 _WIN______ ___100_______ __________
NUTTALL JOHN R SK AA Vi 100 __________ ___25/25/22_______ __________
HETTINGER MIKE L SD AA Vi
100 __________ ___24_______ __________
SCOTT JOHN C TX AA Vi
100 __________ __25/23________ __________
KEMMERER KEN R AK B Vi
100 __________ ___24_______ __________
WEHKING ED UT AA Vi
100 __________ __25/24________ __________
SCHLECHT DARCY K SD AA Vi
100 __________ __25/24________ __________
KNUTSON BRIAN E ND AA Vi
100 __________ __25/24________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 107 SHOOTERS
BADTKE JAMES R WI A Vii
100 __________ _25/21_________ __________
VAN NIEUWENHUYZEN W MN AA Vii
100 _WIN______ _100_________ __________
REEB JOHN L WI B Vii 100 __________ __23________ __________
ZAUHAR MARK L FL AAA Vii
100 __________ _23_________ __________
ROBB TIM AZ AAA Vii
100 __________ _25/25/24_________ __________
STEFKOVICH JEROME A PA AA Vii
100 __________ __25/23________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 147 SHOOTERS
CLEMENT ROBERT W ID AAA SV 100 _WIN_____ __25/25_____ __________
TAGTMEYER LARRY L TX AA SV 100 __________ __24________ __________
WAKELY CURT MO AA SV
100 __________ __24________ __________
NEWELL DAVID T CO AA SV
100 __________ __23________ __________
ROCK LEONARD OH A SV
100 __________ ___25/23_______ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 11 SHOOTERS
CLARK GARRETT W NE B Ji
100 __________ _24_________ __________
WACHTEL CHARLES WIN AZ AA Ji
100 __________ _24_________ __________
BARTON BROCK S NE AAA Ji 100 _WIN______ _25_________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 11 SHOOTERS
MUSSELMAN HARDY P WY AAA Jii 100 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 3 SHOOTERS
VANDAM HAYDEN T UT B SJ 98 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 16 2/21/2017
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 641 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- 18 to 21 1/2 YARDS ---
95 SHOOTERS
NICKERSON HERBIE R AP 21.0 94 __________ __25/22________ __________
HEDRICK JENNIFER A OH 20.5 Li 94 __________ __24________ __________
POLICKY DARREN A SD 19.5 94 _WIN______ __25/24________ __________

--- 22 to 24 1/2 YARDS ---
146 SHOOTERS
SUDA WILLIAM D ND 23.0 Vii 96 _WIN______ __22________ __________
CALDWELL JAKE R ON 23.0 Jii 96 __________ __21________ __________

--- 25 to 26 1/2 YARDS ---
160 SHOOTERS
STRAUSS RANDALL IA 26.0 96 __________ ___20_______ __________
SHELDRAKE MATTHEW S EN 25.5 96 _WIN______ ___24_______ __________

--- 27 to 27 YARDS ---
240 SHOOTERS
HELFER ALAN C AK 27.0 98 __________ _25_________ __________
HAWLEY SEAN UT 27.0 98 __________ __21________ __________

--- LADY I --- 21 SHOOTERS
REHOR STACY J CO 27.0 Li 96 __________ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 37 SHOOTERS
CLODT LORI L CA 25.0 Lii 95 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 93 SHOOTERS
NEUMANN DEAN R MN 27.0 Vi 96 __________ __________ __________
STOERMANN KEN M MN 22.0 Vi 96 __________ __forf________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 105 SHOOTERS
FASANO MARIO J CT 22.0 Vii 97 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 147 SHOOTERS
CLEMENT ROBERT W ID 27.0 SV 96 __________ __________ __________
HANSON DOC J MN 20.0 SV 96 __________ __forf________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 10 SHOOTERS
BARTON BROCK S NE 27.0 Ji 98 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 11 SHOOTERS
MUSSELMAN HARDY P WY 27.0 Jii 98 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 2 SHOOTERS
VANDAM HAYDEN T UT 23.0 SJ 92 __________ __________ __________
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 17 2/24/2017
100 DOUBLES TARGETS 586 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- CLASS AAA --- 44 SHOOTERS
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS AAA
100 __________ __49________ __________
MARSHALL JR RICHARD NE AAA
100 __________ __50________ __________
MUSSELMAN HARDY P WY AAA Jii 100 __________ __49________ __________
JENNINGS DALTON W TX AAA
100 __________ ___46_______ __________
SHAEFFER JR DAVID MD AAA
100 __________ ___48_______ __________

--- CLASS AA --- 98 SHOOTERS
POLOJAC MARK PA AA 99 __________ __48________ __________
LONG CHARLES W TX AA SV 99 __________ __39________ __________
POLSON KEVIN KY AA 99 __WIN_____ ___49_______ __________
KOBECK ANDREW C TN AA Jii 99 __________ _forf_________ __________

--- CLASS A --- 124 SHOOTERS
RITCHIE DALTON KY A Jii 98 __________ __44________ __________
CARSON DAVID P TX A 98 __________ __44________ __________
SCOTT JEFFREY W ID A Vii 98 __________ __45________ __________
KNUTSON BRIAN E ND A Vi 98 __________ _46/46_________ __________
BROWN LONNY D OR A Vii 98 __________ __48________ __________
BROWN JR VERNON J IN A SV 98 __WIN_____ _45_________ __________
RACKLEY DON J TX A Vi 98 __________ ___43_______ __________
SMITH JESSE D AB A 98 __________ _46/45_________ __________

--- CLASS B --- 125 SHOOTERS
JOHNSON JACOB B AB B Jii 96 __________ ___44_______ __________
COSTANTI RYAN J OR B 96 __________ ____47/44______ __________
VASQUEZ PHILIP R AZ B SV 96 __________ ___44_______ __________
HENDERSON JOE H AZ B SV 96 _WIN______ ___47/48_______ __________
BARKER ROBERT S SD B SV 96 __________ ___39_______ __________

--- CLASS C --- 103 SHOOTERS
CUSUMANO CHRISTOPHE NJ C 96 __________ __42________ __________
SCHELL MIKE A ND C 96 _WIN______ ___44_______ __________
GRUNEWALD JAMES J WI C 96 __________ __40________ __________

--- CLASS D --- 92 SHOOTERS
STRABAVY THOMAS J IN D 95 __________ __________ __________

---- LADY I --- 17 SHOOTERS
FOPPE SAMANTHA J MO AAA Li 97 _WIN_____ __47________ __________
MCCARTHY ELAINA OH A Li 97 __________ ____45______ __________

--- LADY II --- 30 SHOOTERS
GARRIGUS JACKIE L MT A Lii 94 __________ __43________ __________
MARTIN LORI L UT B Lii 94 _WIN______ ___44_______ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 96 SHOOTERS
NEUMANN DEAN R MN AAA Vi 99 __________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 95 SHOOTERS
ROUSSEL JOHN F IN A Vii 99 __________ __________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 123 SHOOTERS
NICHOLS GARY R OK A SV
100 __________ __47________ __________
MILLER JOE NE AA SV
100 _WIN______ ___46_______ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 11 SHOOTERS
CLARK GARRETT W NE C Ji 98 __________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 11 SHOOTERS
MUSSELMAN HARDY P WY AAA Jii
100 __________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 3 SHOOTERS
CHRISTIANSEN MAX S NE AAA SJ 95 __________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 19 - CLASS SINGLES -CLICK HERE
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 20 2/23/2017
100 DOUBLES TARGETS 637 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
----------------------------------------------------------------- CLASS AAA --- 47 SHOOTERS
MARSHALL JR RICHARD NE AAA 99 __________ _50/48_______ __________
HEDRICK TATE WILLIA OH AAA 99 __________ __47________ __________
NAGEL FRED SD AAA 99 _R-Up_________ ___50/50/18_______ __s/o________
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS AAA 99 _WIN_________ ___50/50/20_______ __s/o________
KELLY DAVID CA AAA 99 __________ __48________ __________

--- CLASS AA --- 107 SHOOTERS
POLSON KEVIN KY AA 99 __WIN_____ __________ __________
CLARK SCOTT W CO AA 97 __________ __45________ __________
HILL GARRY D AB AA Vi 97 __R-Up____ ___46_______ __________

--- CLASS A --- 140 SHOOTERS
THOMAS DARVIN AZ A 98 __WIN_____ __49________ __________
KIRKSEY JOHN C MD A 98 ___R-Up_____ ___45_______ __________

--- CLASS B --- 131 SHOOTERS
SCHWARTZ AARON J OH B 95 _R-Up______ __46________ __________
GRAGE JAMES NM B Vii 95 _WIN______ _47_________ __________

--- CLASS C --- 116 SHOOTERS
KEMMERER KEN R AK C Vi 93 __________ __45/46________ __s/o________
POLICKY DARREN A SD C 93 __________ ___45/46_______ ___s/o_______

--- CLASS D --- 96 SHOOTERS
ARENDT JEFFREY D MN D 91 _WIN______ __________ __________
CARVALHO NINO W CA D 89 _R-Up______ __________ __________

--- LADY I --- 22 SHOOTERS
REHOR STACY J CO AAA Li 99 _WIN______ __________ __________
HERMAN NIKKI CO B Li 97 _R-Up_________ __________ __________

--- LADY II --- 33 SHOOTERS
CLODT LORI L CA AA Lii 92 _WIN______ __45________ __________
MUNSON LOU ANN ND A Lii 92 __________ ___42_______ __________
GIBSON LINDA A UT B Lii 92 _R-Up______ ____43/48______ __________
LARKIN VICKIE L CA A Lii 92 __________ ___43/47_______ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 100 SHOOTERS
COLLIER TROY LEE TX AA Vi 99 __WIN_____ __________ __________
MCNALLY DAVID L WY AA Vi 98 __________ __44________ __________
DEMULLING GERALD WI AAA Vi 98 _R-Up______ _48_________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 102 SHOOTERS
MESSENGER SCOTT R MN AA Vii 98 __R-Up________ __49________ __________
SHAW PAUL ON AAA Vii 98 __WIN________ __50________ __________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 128 SHOOTERS
CLEMENT ROBERT W ID AA SV 98 _R-Up______ _45_________ __________
WALKER DEAN S MN AA SV 98 __WIN______ __48________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 16 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT AAA Ji 100 _WIN______ __________ __________
FERRIS CANYON AZ A Ji 97 __________ __46________ __________
BARTON BROCK S NE AAA Ji 97 _R-Up_________ _47_________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 10 SHOOTERS
MUSSELMAN HARDY P WY AAA Jii 100 __WIN_____ __________ __________
ROYER DALE MT AA Jii 98 __R-Up________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 4 SHOOTERS
CHRISTIANSEN MAX S NE AAA SJ 98 _WIN______ __________ __________
CARVALHO EMILIO E CA C SJ 94 _R-Up_______ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 21 2/24/2017
100 DOUBLES TARGETS 681 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

************** CHAMPION **************

CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS AAA 100 _Champ_________ __________ __20/20/20/20________
NAGEL FRED SD AAA 100 _R-Up_________ __________ ___18_______
MUSSELMAN HARDY P WY AAA Jii
100 __________ __________ _20/20/20/19_________
OAKS SHARRED T UT AAA Ji
100 __________ __________ _20/19_________
 

--- CLASS AAA --- 50 SHOOTERS
HAWLEY SEAN UT AAA 99 __________ __________ __19________
MCKINNON SCOTT UT AAA 99 __________ __________ _19_________
STACEY PATRICK OK AAA 99 _WIN_________ __________ _20/20_________
SHAEFFER JR DAVID MD AAA 99 _R-Up_________ __________ _20/19_________
CHAPLOW PAUL J EN AAA 99 __________ __________ __18________

--- CLASS AA --- 114 SHOOTERS
POLOJAC MARK PA AA 99 __WIN________ __________ __________
VOGEL DANIEL J MT AA Vii 98 __________ __________ _17_________
MARTIN W D UT AA 98 __________ __________ __forf________
KINDER CHRIS E UT AA 98 __R-Up________ __________ __20________
BICKLE CHARLES H IL AA Vii 98 __________ __________ __18________
KOBECK ANDREW C TN AA Jii 98 __________ __________ __16________

--- CLASS A --- 140 SHOOTERS
CHRISTIANSEN BRAD C NE A 97 __________ __________ ___18/19_______
BARNARD MARK T ID A 97 _R-Up_________ __________ __18/20________
ALTOM JOE M TX A Vii 97 __________ __________ _18/17_________
EICHLER STEVEN T CO A 97 __________ __________ __18/16________
SMITH JESSE D AB A 97 _WIN_________ __________ __20________

--- CLASS B --- 144 SHOOTERS
STUBBS COREY L UT B 96 _R-Up_________ __________ __16________
MLYNARZ ROBERT F AZ B SV 96 _Win_________ __________ __17________

--- CLASS C --- 134 SHOOTERS
TURNES GEORGE ROSS UK C 95 __________ __________ _forf_________
PHILIPSON TED MC C Vi 95 _WIN_________ __________ _20_________
INGALLS EVAN C IA C Ji 95 __________ __________ __19/16________
YEISER JACK O CA C Ji 95 __R-Up________ __________ _19/20________

--- CLASS D --- 99 SHOOTERS
GORMAN BRAD OH D 95 _WIN______ __________ __________
ADAIR GEORGE W ID D Vii 94 _R-Up_________ __________ __________
---
--- LADY I --- 22 SHOOTERS
FOPPE SAMANTHA J MO AAA Li 97 __R-Up________ __________ _19/19_________
MCCARTHY ELAINA OH A Li 97 __WIN________ __________ __19/20________

--- LADY II --- 35 SHOOTERS
RICKEL LADENE D TX B Lii 96 _WIN_________ __________ __________
MARTIN LYNN E NV C Lii 95 __R-Up________ __________ __________

--- SUB VETERAN --- 97 SHOOTERS
VENDEL CHRIS NY AAA Vi 99 _WIN_________ __________ __________
WALKER ELI K NV AA Vi 98 __________ __________ __19________
BONETTI GARY CA AA Vi 98 __________ __________ __18________
CROCKFORD RON AB AA Vi 98 _R-Up_________ __________ __20________
EPPERSON BRENT UT AAA Vi 98 __________ __________ _forf_________

--- VETERAN --- 105 SHOOTERS
STAFFORD L RAY CO AAA Vii 99 _WIN_________ __________ __20________
SHAW PAUL ON AAA Vii 99 __R-Up________ __________ __18________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 139 SHOOTERS
LONG CHARLES W TX AA SV 97 _WIN_________ __________ __19/20________
NICHOLS GARY R OK AA SV 97 _R-Up_________ __________ __19/17________

--- JUNIOR --- 25 SHOOTERS
OAKS SHARRED T UT AAA Ji 100 __WIN________ __________ __________
BARTON BROCK S NE AAA Ji 97 __R-Up________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 13 SHOOTERS
MUSSELMAN HARDY P WY AAA Jii 100 _WIN_________ __________ __________
SKOGEN DENTON J WY AAA Jii 99 _R-Up_________ __________ __________

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 4 SHOOTERS
VANDAM HAYDEN T UT C SJ 98 _WIN_________ __________ __________
CHRISTIANSEN MAX S NE AAA SJ 97 _R-Up_________ __________ __________

--- CHAIR --- 4 SHOOTERS
BRUMWELL ROBERT AB A Chr 93 _WIN_________ __________ __________
 

 TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 22 2/24/2017
100 HANDICAP TARGETS 764 shooters. PLACE C.O. SCORE S.O. SCORE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

************** CHAMPION **************

RUSSELL JERRY A OH 21.5 99 _Champ_____ __________ __________
HARRIS DEVON B IN 27.0 98 __R-Up_____ __________ __________
CAMPBELL JR HARLAN KS 27.0 96 __________ _forf_______ __flip________
LINDEN GLENN A MN 27.0 96 __________ __________ __24________
ABRAHAM FERDI CA 27.0 96 __________ ___forf_____ __flip________
POLICKY DARREN A SD 19.5 96 __________ __________ __21________

--- LADY I --- 28 SHOOTERS
REHOR STACY J CO 27.0 Li 98 __WIN______ __________ __________
MCCARTHY ELAINA OH 27.0 Li 94 __R-Up________ __________ _23_________
SMITH LYNN T AB 19.0 Li 94 __________ __________ __21_______

--- LADY II --- 38 SHOOTERS
CLODT LORI L CA 25.5 Lii 96 __Win________ __________ __________
KNUTSON JOMARIE ND 20.5 Lii 95 __________ __________ ___20_______
MARTIN LYNN E NV 22.5 Lii 95 __R-Up________ __________ ___21_______

--- SUB VETERAN --- 102 SHOOTERS
NEUMANN DEAN R MN 27.0 Vi 97 _WIN_________ __________ __________
JOHNSON STEVEN A AZ 27.0 Vi 96 __R-Up________ __________ __________

--- VETERAN --- 120 SHOOTERS
STAFFORD L RAY CO 27.0 Vii 96 _R-Up_________ __________ __20________
SEGEBART LOUIS IA 26.0 Vii 96 _WIN_________ __________ __24________
MILLER BOB UT 19.0 Vii 96 __________ __________ _forf_________

--- SENIOR VETERAN --- 171 SHOOTERS
HEMSI CLAUDE C CO 27.0 SV 97 _WIN______ __________ __________
HOFFSCHILDT DEAN AZ 21.5 SV 95 __________ __________ __forf________
LEONG DOUGLAS AB 24.0 SV 95 __R-Up________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR --- 27 SHOOTERS
HARTLEY COLTON AZ 22.5 Ji 95 __WIN________ __________ __________
KINDER AUSTIN C UT 25.0 Ji 93 __R-Up________ __________ __________

--- JUNIOR GOLD --- 13 SHOOTERS
RITCHIE DALTON KY 27.0 Jii 96 _WIN_________ __________ __________
DAY AUSTIN S KY 24.0 Jii 94 __________ __________ __20________
SLATER JUSTIN T NY 27.0 Jii 94 _R-Up_________ __________ __25_______

--- SUB JUNIOR --- 4 SHOOTERS
CHRISTIANSEN MAX S NE 27.0 SJ 88 _WIN_________ __________ __________
VANDAM HAYDEN T UT 23.0 SJ 86 _R-Up_________ __________ __________

--- CHAIR --- 5 SHOOTERS
TKACZENKO ZIGGY IL 27.0 Chr 83 _WIN_________ __________ __________
 

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 23 CHAMPIONSHIP SINGLES 2/25/17 - CLICK HERE

TROPHY WINNERS LIST FOR EVENT 24 - CHAMPIONHIP HANDICAP 2/26/17 - CLICK HERE

HIGH ALL AROUND WINNERS - CLICK HERE

HIGH OVER ALL WINNERS - CLICK HERE