Arizona All Americans

 

By Name

(lists derived from previously published data)
Marijohn Bartlett 1967 Women's Second Team
Karen Bergman 2018 Lady II First Team
Karen Bergman 2017 Lady II First Team
Karen Bergman 2016 Lady II First Team Captain
Karen Bergman 2015 Lady II First Team
Karen Bergman 2013 Lady II First Team
Vince Bianco 2015 Sub Veteran Second Team
Vince Bianco 2014 Sub Veteran Second Team
Vince Bianco 2013 Sub Veteran Second Team
Ned Bishop 1999 Senior Veteran Team
Ned Bishop 1998 Senior Veteran Team
Ned Bishop 1997 Senior Veteran Team
D P Carapellese 1957 Industry Second Team
Garret Cobbs 2007 Sub Junior Second Team
Roger Coveleskie 2013 Senior Veteran Second Team
M S Crabtree 1957 Industry First Team
F. Rudy Etchen 1995 Senior Veteran Team
F. Rudy Etchen 1994 Senior Veteran Team
F. Rudy Etchen 1993 Sub Junior Team
F. Rudy Etchen 1990 Veteran Team
F. Rudy Etchen 1989 Veteran Team
Don Ewing 1985 Men's Second Team
Canyon Ferris 2018 Junior First Team
C W Ferro 1967 Honorable Mention
Charlotte Finical 1972 Women's Honorable Mention
Al Floss 2001 Senior Veteran Team
Al Floss 2000 Senior Veteran Team
Al Floss 1999 Senior Veteran Team
Elgin T Gates 1972 Men's First Team
Elgin T Gates 1972 International Team
Hal  Getzan 2006 Senior Veteranís Second Team
Hal  Getzan 2005 Senior Veteranís Second Team
Hal Getzan 2001 Senior Veteran Team
Hal Getzan 1999 Veteran Team
Elinor Gregory 1965 Women's Second Team
Elinor Gregory 1964 Women's Second Team
Elinor Gregory Hoyt 1966 Women's Second Team
Jerry Hauser 1977 Men's Second Team
Jerry Hauser 1976 Men's Second Team
Jerry Hauser 1973 Men's Second Team
Jerry Hauser 1972 Men's Second Team
Doug Hawkins 2011 Veteran's Second Team
Doug  Hawkins 2009 Veteran's Second Team
Ann Hecker 1953 Women's First Team
Pat Hurley 1953 Junior Second Team
Pat Hurley 1952 Junior Second Team
Ed Hutchinson 2014 Chairshooter Team
Ed Hutchinson 2016 Chairshooter Team
Ed Hutchinson 2014 Chairshooter Team
Steven Johnson 2018 Sub Veteran Second Team
Patricia King 1997 Women's Second Team
Patricia King 1995 Women's Second Team
Patricia King 1993 Women's Second Team
Patricia King 1992 Women's Second Team
Patricia King 1991 Women's Second Team
John Kovar 1968 Junior Second Team
Charles Lama III 1976 Junior Second Team
Mike Luchetta 2014 Veteran Second Team
Sandra Lewis (Luchetta) 1990 Women's First Team
Sandra Lewis (Luchetta) 1991 Women's First Team
Sandra Lewis (Luchetta) 1992 Women's Second Team
Sandra Lewis (Luchetta) 1993 Women's First Team
Sandra Lewis (Luchetta) 1994 Women's Second Team
Sandra Lewis (Luchetta) 1995 Women's Second Team
Sandra Luchetta 1999 Women's First Team
Sandra Luchetta 2000 Women's SecondTeam
Sandra Luchetta 2001 Women's First Team
Sandra Luchetta 2002 Women's SecondTeam
Sandra Luchetta 2003 Women's SecondTeam
Sandra Luchetta 2011 Women's SecondTeam
Sandra Luchetta 2012 Women's Second Team
Sandra Luchetta 2013 Lady I Second Team
Sandra Luchetta 2014 Lady I Second Team
Sandra Luchetta 2015 Lady I Second Team
Sandra Luchetta 2016 Lady I Second Team
Danny Markoff 1964 Sub Junior Team
Jerald Mitchell 2012 Senior Veteran's First Team
Jerald Mitchell 2011 Veteran First Team
Jerald Mitchell 2010 Veteran First Team
Jerald Mitchell 2009 Veteran First Team
Jerald Mitchell 2008 Veteran First Team
Jerald Mitchell 2007 Veteran First Team
Jerald Mitchell 2006 Veteran First Team
Jerald Mitchell 2001 Men's Second Team
Richard Newell 2008 Men's Second Team
Charles R Niday 1967 Junior First Team
Charles R Niday 1966 Junior Honorable Mention
Charles Niday 1965 Junior Second Team
Susan Paterson 1960 Women's Second Team
Laura Pattison 2007 Women's First Team
Laura Pattison 2006 Women's Second Team
Laura Pattison 2005 Women's Second Team
Laura Pattison (Aasen) 1995 Women's Second Team
Janet Peter 1959 Women's Second Team
Janet Peter 1957 Women's Second Team
Janet Peter 1952 Women's Second Team
George Peter 1930 Men's First Team
George Peter 1928 Men's First Team
George Peter 1927 Men's First Team
Tim Robb 2017 Veteran First Team
Tim Robb 2017 Sub Veteran First Team
Tim Robb 2016 Sub Veteran Second Team
Tim Robb 2015 Sub Veteran Second Team
Tim Robb 2014 Sub Veteran First Team
Tim Robb 2013 Sub Veteran First Team
Tim  Robb 2009 Men's Second Team
Tim Robb 2007 Men's Second Team
Tim Robb 2006 Men's Second Team
Tim  Robb 2004 Menís Second Team
Bud Rupe 2010 Veteran Second Team
Bud  Rupe 2008 Veteran Second Team
Bud Rupe 2007 Veteran Second Team
Jane Ruth 1967 Women Honorable Mention
Betty Sackett 2006 Women's Second Team
Betty  Sackett 2005 Womenís Second Team
Betty Sackett 2004 Womenís Second Team
Betty Sackett 2003 Women's First Team
Betty Sackett 2000 Womenís Second Team
Betty Sackett 1999 Womenís Second Team
H H Saum 1978 Veteran Team
Paul Sawrey 1972 Junior Second Team
Paul Sawrey 1971 Junior Honorable Mention
Paul Sawrey 1970 Sub Junior Team
Mark Scheer 1973 Junior Second Team
Zary South 1958 Junior Team
Nancy Spear 1970 Women's Second Team
Nancy Spear 1969 Women's Second Team
Wally Stone 1961 Junior First Team
Wally Stone 1960 Junior First Team
Wally Stone 1959 Junior First Team
Tom Strunk 2011 Senior Veteran's Second Team
Elizabeth Vease 1952 Women's Second Team
Tiger Volz 2017 Lady II Second Team
Charles Wachtel 2018 Junior Second Team
Dennis Westerlin 2006 Senior Veteranís Second Team
Dennis Westerlin 2005 Senior Veteranís Second Team
Gerry Williams 2018 Veteran Second Team
Gerry Williams 2017 Veteran Second Team
Gerry Williams 2016 Veteran First Team
Gerry Williams 2015 Veteran First Team
Gerry Williams 2014 Sub Veteran First Team
Gerry Williams 2013 Sub Veteran First Team
Gerry Williams 2011 Men's Second Team
Gerry Williams 2009 Men's Second Team
Gerry Williams 2007 Men's Second Team
Gerry Williams 1965 Junior Second Team
Kristi Williams 2013 Lady II First Team
Kristi Williams 2012 Women's Second Team
Kristi Williams 2011 Women's Second Team
Kristi Williams 2010 Women's Second Team
Kristi Williams 2009 Women's First Team
Kristi Williams 2008 Women's First Team
Kristi Williams 2007 Women's Second Team
Kristi Williams 2004 Women's Second Team
Kristi Williams 2003 Women's Second Team
Kristi Williams 1993 Women's Second Team
Kristi Williams 1992 Women's Second Team
Kristi Williams 1991 Women's Second Team
Kristi Williams 1990 Women's Second Team
Kristi Williams 1989 Women's Second Team
Ken Wolf 1979 Junior Second Team
Robert Mlynarz 2012 Senior Vet Second Team
Robert Mlynarz 2013 Senior Vet Second Team
Robert Mlynarz 2012 Senior Vet Second Team
Robert Mlynarz 2011 Senior Vet First Team
Robert Mlynarz 2010 Senior Vet Second Team
Temple Young 2012 Senior Veteran's Second Team
Temple  Young 2004 Senior Veteran Team
Temple Young 1999 Veteran Team
Temple Young 1998 Veteran Team
Temple Young 1997 Veteran Team
Richard Youngker 1972 Junior Second Team
Richard Youngker 1970 Junior First Team

 

Back